# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Brayan Angulo Équateur Équateur CS Emelec CS Emelec 7 (6+1)
Juan Luis Anangonó Équateur Équateur LDU Quito LDU Quito 7 (6+1)
Jacson Pita Équateur Équateur Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 7 (5+2)
4. Jorge Ordoñez Équateur Équateur El Nacional El Nacional 6 (5+1)
Juan Manuel Tévez Argentine Argentine Macará Macará 6 (4+2)
Carlos Garcés Équateur Équateur Delfín SC Delfín SC 6 (3+3)
7. Edson Montaño Équateur Équateur SD Aucas SD Aucas 5 (5+0)
Efrén Mera Équateur Équateur Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 5 (4+1)
Adolfo Muñoz Équateur Équateur El Nacional El Nacional 5 (3+2)
Manuel Balda Équateur Équateur El Nacional El Nacional 5 (3+2)
Damián Díaz Argentine Argentine Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 5 (2+3)
Enson Rodríguez Venezuela Venezuela SD Aucas SD Aucas 5 (1+4)
13. Jhon Cifuentes Équateur Équateur CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 4 (4+0)
Diego Armas Équateur Équateur Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 4 (4+0)
Williams Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Delfín SC Delfín SC 4 (3+1)
Joao Rojas Équateur Équateur CS Emelec CS Emelec 4 (2+2)
Kevin Jauch Équateur Équateur Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 4 (2+2)
Michael Arroyo Équateur Équateur Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 4 (2+2)
Andrés López Équateur Équateur CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 4 (2+2)
Jhojan Julio Équateur Équateur LDU Quito LDU Quito 4 (2+2)
Edison Preciado Équateur Équateur Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 4 (1+3)
Fernando Guerrero Équateur Équateur LDU Quito LDU Quito 4 (1+3)
Joel López Argentine Argentine CS Emelec CS Emelec 4 (0+4)
Willer Marret Équateur Équateur Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 4 (0+4)
25. Ronal de Jesus Équateur Équateur Macará Macará 3 (3+0)
Anderson Julio Équateur Équateur LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (3+0)
Xavier Arreaga Équateur Équateur Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 3 (3+0)
Gabriel Marques Brésil Brésil Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 3 (2+1)
Angelo Preciado Équateur Équateur Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3 (2+1)
José Quinteros Équateur Équateur LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (1+2)
31. Jonathan Perlaza Équateur Équateur Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 2 (2+0)
Fernando Arismendi Uruguay Uruguay Delfín SC Delfín SC 2 (2+0)
Ariel Nahuelpán Argentine Argentine Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 2 (2+0)
Henry Quiñónez Équateur Équateur SD Aucas SD Aucas 2 (2+0)
Diego Rojas Équateur Équateur Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 (2+0)
Sebastián Méndez Équateur Équateur Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (2+0)
Fernando Mora Équateur Équateur Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2 (2+0)
Leandro Martínez Argentine Argentine Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 (2+0)
Juan Dinenno Argentine Argentine Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 2 (2+0)
Ronaldo Johnson Équateur Équateur CS Emelec CS Emelec 2 (2+0)
Michael Estrada Équateur Équateur Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (2+0)
Stiven Plaza Équateur Équateur Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (1+1)
Ayrton Preciado Équateur Équateur CS Emelec CS Emelec 2 (1+1)
Miguel Parrales Équateur Équateur El Nacional El Nacional 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Queiroz Uruguay Uruguay CS Emelec CS Emelec 2 (1+1)
Galo Corozo Équateur Équateur Macará Macará 2 (1+1)
Ángel Gracia Équateur Équateur El Nacional El Nacional 2 (1+1)
Luis Chicaiza Équateur Équateur Delfín SC Delfín SC 2 (1+1)
Bryan Carabali Équateur Équateur Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 (1+1)
Romario Caicedo Équateur Équateur CS Emelec CS Emelec 2 (1+1)
Jhonathan Lucas Équateur Équateur Macará Macará 2 (1+1)
Pablo Burzio Argentine Argentine Macará Macará 2 (1+1)
Juan Paredes Équateur Équateur CS Emelec CS Emelec 2 (1+1)
Andrés Oña Équateur Équateur CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 2 (0+2)
55. Marlon de Jesús Équateur Équateur CS Emelec CS Emelec 1 (1+0)
Bryan de Jesús Équateur Équateur El Nacional El Nacional 1 (1+0)
Moisés Corozo Équateur Équateur Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Alexis Domínguez Argentine Argentine Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 1 (1+0)
Damián Frascarelli Uruguay Uruguay Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 1 (1+0)
Luis Congo Équateur Équateur Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Cacheiro Argentine Argentine SD Aucas SD Aucas 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Borja Équateur Équateur LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Walter Chalá Équateur Équateur CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Guillermo Chavasco Uruguay Uruguay Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (1+0)
Hernán Hechalar Argentine Argentine Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Janner Corozo Équateur Équateur Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Michael Hoyos Argentine Argentine Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 1 (1+0)
Leandro Vega Argentine Argentine CS Emelec CS Emelec 1 (1+0)
Luis Segovia Équateur Équateur El Nacional El Nacional 1 (1+0)
Charles Vélez Équateur Équateur Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Villalva Équateur Équateur El Nacional El Nacional 1 (1+0)
Janus Vivar Équateur Équateur SD Aucas SD Aucas 1 (1+0)
Luis Romero Équateur Équateur SD Aucas SD Aucas 1 (1+0)
Leonel Quiñónez Équateur Équateur Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Onofre Mejia Équateur Équateur Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (1+0)
Danny Luna Équateur Équateur Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 1 (1+0)
Roberto Ordóñez Équateur Équateur Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Hernán Pellerano Argentine Argentine LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Kevin Peralta Équateur Équateur El Nacional El Nacional 1 (1+0)
Emiliano Bonfigli Argentine Argentine Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (1+0)
Daniel Angulo Équateur Équateur El Nacional El Nacional 1 (1+0)
Martín Abraham Argentine Argentine Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (1+0)
Carlos Arboleda Équateur Équateur Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
William Vargas Équateur Équateur Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 1 (0+1)
Fernando León Équateur Équateur Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Fernando Hidalgo Équateur Équateur SD Aucas SD Aucas 1 (0+1)
Wagner Valencia Équateur Équateur SD Aucas SD Aucas 1 (0+1)
Cristian Lara Équateur Équateur El Nacional El Nacional 1 (0+1)
Jhon Rodríguez Équateur Équateur Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (0+1)
Orlin Quiñónez Équateur Équateur Macará Macará 1 (0+1)
Djorkaeff Reascos Équateur Équateur LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Geovanny Nazareno Équateur Équateur Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (0+1)
Gastón Rodriguez Uruguay Uruguay LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Joffre Guerrón Équateur Équateur Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (0+1)
Roberto Garces Équateur Équateur El Nacional El Nacional 1 (0+1)
Marcos Caicedo Équateur Équateur Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Cabeza Équateur Équateur Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Daniel Patiño Équateur Équateur Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (0+1)
Kevin Mercado Équateur Équateur CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Henry Patta Équateur Équateur Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (0+1)
Marcos Canga Équateur Équateur Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Ely Esterilla Équateur Équateur Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (0+1)
Giovanny Espinoza Équateur Équateur SD Aucas SD Aucas 1 (0+1)
Segundo Portocarrero Équateur Équateur Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 1 (0+1)
Cristian Pellerano Argentine Argentine Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Matías Oyola Argentine Argentine Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (0+1)