# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Jarrod Bowen Angleterre Angleterre Hull City Hull City 22 (17+5)
2. Ollie Watkins Angleterre Angleterre Brentford FC Brentford FC 20 (18+2)
3. Aleksandar Mitrović Serbie Serbie Fulham FC Fulham FC 19 (18+1)
4. Lewis Grabban Jamaïque Jamaïque Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 17 (16+1)
Jed Wallace Angleterre Angleterre Millwall FC Millwall FC 17 (9+8)
6. Nahki Wells Bermudes Bermudes Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 16 (13+3)
Karlan Grant Angleterre Angleterre Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 16 (12+4)
Eberechi Eze Angleterre Angleterre Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 16 (10+6)
Matheus Pereira Brésil Brésil West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 16 (5+11)
10. Bryan Mbeumo France France Brentford FC Brentford FC 15 (11+4)
11. Steven Fletcher Écosse Écosse Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 14 (12+2)
André Ayew Ghana Ghana Swansea City Swansea City 14 (10+4)
13. Conor Chaplin Angleterre Angleterre Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 13 (10+3)
Daniel Johnson Jamaïque Jamaïque Preston North End Preston North End 13 (9+4)
Niclas Eliasson Suède Suède Bristol City Bristol City 13 (3+10)
16. Patrick Bamford Angleterre Angleterre Leeds United Leeds United 12 (10+2)
Andreas Weimann Autriche Autriche Bristol City Bristol City 12 (9+3)
Adam Armstrong Angleterre Angleterre Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 12 (7+5)
Ivan Cavaleiro Portugal Portugal Fulham FC Fulham FC 12 (6+6)
John Swift Angleterre Angleterre Reading FC Reading FC 12 (5+7)
Jack Harrison Angleterre Angleterre Leeds United Leeds United 12 (5+7)
22. James Collins Angleterre Angleterre Luton Town Luton Town 11 (9+2)
Kamil Grosicki Pologne Pologne Hull City Hull City 11 (7+4)
Matt Smith Angleterre Angleterre Millwall FC Millwall FC 11 (7+4)
Matt Phillips Écosse Écosse West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 11 (7+4)
26. Lukas Jutkiewicz Angleterre Angleterre Birmingham City Birmingham City 10 (9+1)
Bradley Dack Angleterre Angleterre Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 10 (9+1)
Thomas Barkhuizen Angleterre Angleterre Preston North End Preston North End 10 (7+3)
Ashley Fletcher Angleterre Angleterre Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 10 (6+4)
Joe Lolley Angleterre Angleterre Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 10 (6+4)
Saïd Benrahma Algérie Algérie Brentford FC Brentford FC 10 (5+5)
Grady Diangana Angleterre Angleterre West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 10 (5+5)
Lee Tomlin Angleterre Angleterre Cardiff City Cardiff City 10 (5+5)
Alex Mowatt Angleterre Angleterre Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 10 (3+7)
35. Macauley Bonne Angleterre Angleterre Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 9 (8+1)
Cauley Woodrow Angleterre Angleterre Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 9 (8+1)
Harry Cornick Angleterre Angleterre Luton Town Luton Town 9 (7+2)
Lucas João Portugal Portugal Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
Reading FC Reading FC
9 (6+3)
Conor Gallagher Angleterre Angleterre Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
Swansea City Swansea City
9 (6+3)
Joshua Da Silva Angleterre Angleterre Brentford FC Brentford FC 9 (6+3)
Tom Cairney Angleterre Angleterre Fulham FC Fulham FC 9 (6+3)
Jonathan Leko Angleterre Angleterre Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
9 (5+4)
Bright Osayi-Samuel Nigeria Nigeria Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 9 (4+5)
Jacob Brown Angleterre Angleterre Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 9 (1+8)
45. Tom Bradshaw Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Millwall FC Millwall FC 8 (8+0)
Jordan Hugill Angleterre Angleterre Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 8 (8+0)
Martyn Waghorn Angleterre Angleterre Derby County Derby County 8 (8+0)
Famara Diédhiou Sénégal Sénégal Bristol City Bristol City 8 (7+1)
Lyle Taylor Montserrat Montserrat Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 8 (7+1)
Charlie Austin Angleterre Angleterre West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 8 (7+1)
Sam Clucas Angleterre Angleterre Stoke City Stoke City 8 (6+2)
Barry Bannan Écosse Écosse Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 8 (1+7)
53. Hal Robson-Kanu Pays des Galles Pays des Galles West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 7 (7+0)
Juninho Bacuna Curaçao Curaçao Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 7 (5+2)
Josh Brownhill Angleterre Angleterre Bristol City Bristol City 7 (5+2)
Britt Assombalonga RD Congo RD Congo Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 7 (5+2)
Paul Gallagher Écosse Écosse Preston North End Preston North End 7 (5+2)
Ezgjan Alioski Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord Leeds United Leeds United 7 (5+2)
Tom Lawrence Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Derby County Derby County 7 (5+2)
Chris Martin Écosse Écosse Derby County Derby County 7 (4+3)
James McClean Irlande Irlande Stoke City Stoke City 7 (4+3)
Bobby Reid Angleterre Angleterre Fulham FC Fulham FC
Cardiff City Cardiff City
7 (4+3)
Lee Gregory Angleterre Angleterre Stoke City Stoke City 7 (4+3)
Anthony Knockaert France France Fulham FC Fulham FC 7 (3+4)
Pablo Hernández Espagne Espagne Leeds United Leeds United 7 (3+4)
Sammy Ameobi Angleterre Angleterre Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 7 (2+5)
Stewart Downing Angleterre Angleterre Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 7 (2+5)
Jérémie Bela France France Birmingham City Birmingham City 7 (2+5)
Adam Reach Angleterre Angleterre Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 7 (1+6)
Izzy Brown Angleterre Angleterre Luton Town Luton Town 7 (1+6)
71. George Pușcaș Romanie Romanie Reading FC Reading FC 6 (6+0)
Borja Bastón Espagne Espagne Swansea City Swansea City 6 (6+0)
Josh Harrop Angleterre Angleterre Preston North End Preston North End 6 (5+1)
Tyrese Campbell Angleterre Angleterre Stoke City Stoke City 6 (5+1)
Kadeem Harris Angleterre Angleterre Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 6 (3+3)
Ovie Ejaria Angleterre Angleterre Reading FC Reading FC 6 (3+3)
Aden Flint Angleterre Angleterre Cardiff City Cardiff City 6 (2+4)
Matty Cash Angleterre Angleterre Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 6 (2+4)
Ilias Chair Belgique Belgique Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 6 (2+4)
Mathias Jensen Danemark Danemark Brentford FC Brentford FC 6 (1+5)
Maxime Colin France France Birmingham City Birmingham City 6 (1+5)
82. Joe Ralls Angleterre Angleterre Cardiff City Cardiff City 5 (5+0)
Danny Ward Angleterre Angleterre Cardiff City Cardiff City 5 (5+0)
Cheyenne Dunkley Angleterre Angleterre Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 5 (5+0)
Paddy McNair Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 5 (4+1)
Jude Bellingham Angleterre Angleterre Birmingham City Birmingham City 5 (4+1)
Seán Maguire Irlande Irlande Preston North End Preston North End 5 (4+1)
Sam Vokes Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Stoke City Stoke City 5 (3+2)
Naby Sarr France France Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 5 (3+2)
Tom Eaves Angleterre Angleterre Hull City Hull City 5 (3+2)
Hélder Costa Angola Angola Leeds United Leeds United 5 (3+2)
Aboubakar Kamara France France Fulham FC Fulham FC 5 (3+2)
Atdhe Nuhiu Kosovo Kosovo Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 5 (3+2)
Kristian Pedersen Danemark Danemark Birmingham City Birmingham City 5 (3+2)
Lewis Holtby Allemagne Allemagne Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 5 (3+2)
Junior Hoilett Canada Canada Cardiff City Cardiff City 5 (3+2)
Ben Watson Angleterre Angleterre Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 5 (3+2)
Jackson Irvine Australie Australie Hull City Hull City 5 (2+3)
Lewis O'Brien Angleterre Angleterre Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 5 (2+3)
Jamie Paterson Angleterre Angleterre Derby County Derby County
Bristol City Bristol City
5 (2+3)
Jake Livermore Angleterre Angleterre West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 5 (2+3)
Marcus Tavernier Angleterre Angleterre Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 5 (2+3)
Ryan Manning Irlande Irlande Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 5 (1+4)
Joe Bryan Angleterre Angleterre Fulham FC Fulham FC 5 (1+4)
Luke Thomas Angleterre Angleterre Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 5 (1+4)
Jonathan Williams Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 5 (0+5)
107. Semi Ajayi Nigeria Nigeria West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 4 (4+0)
Sam Surridge Angleterre Angleterre Swansea City Swansea City 4 (4+0)
Robert Glatzel Allemagne Allemagne Cardiff City Cardiff City 4 (4+0)
Yakou Meïté France France Reading FC Reading FC 4 (4+0)
Shaun Hutchinson Angleterre Angleterre Millwall FC Millwall FC 4 (3+1)
Mateusz Klich Pologne Pologne Leeds United Leeds United 4 (3+1)
Josh Magennis Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord Hull City Hull City 4 (3+1)
Stuart Dallas Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord Leeds United Leeds United 4 (3+1)
Lewis Wing Angleterre Angleterre Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 4 (3+1)
Sam Gallagher Angleterre Angleterre Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 4 (3+1)
Shaun Williams Irlande Irlande Millwall FC Millwall FC 4 (2+2)
Nathaniel Mendez-Laing Angleterre Angleterre Cardiff City Cardiff City 4 (2+2)
Marlon Pack Angleterre Angleterre Cardiff City Cardiff City
Bristol City Bristol City
4 (2+2)
Tommy Rowe Angleterre Angleterre Bristol City Bristol City 4 (2+2)
Fraizer Campbell Angleterre Angleterre Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 4 (2+2)
Joe Garner Angleterre Angleterre Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 4 (2+2)
Bersant Celina Kosovo Kosovo Swansea City Swansea City 4 (2+2)
Alan Browne Irlande Irlande Preston North End Preston North End 4 (2+2)
Jack Marriott Angleterre Angleterre Derby County Derby County 4 (2+2)
Joe Worrall Angleterre Angleterre Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 4 (1+3)
Michael Jacobs Angleterre Angleterre Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 4 (1+3)
Josh Murphy Angleterre Angleterre Cardiff City Cardiff City 4 (1+3)
Connor Mahoney Angleterre Angleterre Millwall FC Millwall FC 4 (1+3)
Kasey Palmer Angleterre Angleterre Bristol City Bristol City 4 (1+3)
Elliott Bennett Angleterre Angleterre Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 4 (0+4)
Jonny Howson Angleterre Angleterre Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 4 (0+4)
Tiago Silva Portugal Portugal Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 4 (0+4)
Jack Hunt Angleterre Angleterre Bristol City Bristol City 4 (0+4)
Dan Crowley Angleterre Angleterre Birmingham City Birmingham City 4 (0+4)
136. Grant Hall Angleterre Angleterre Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 3 (3+0)
Sam Baldock Angleterre Angleterre Reading FC Reading FC 3 (3+0)
Álvaro Espagne Espagne Birmingham City Birmingham City 3 (3+0)
Joe Allen Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Stoke City Stoke City 3 (3+0)
Aapo Halme Finlande Finlande Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 3 (3+0)
Aiden O'Brien Irlande Irlande Millwall FC Millwall FC 3 (3+0)
Derrick Williams Irlande Irlande Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 3 (3+0)
Josh Windass Angleterre Angleterre Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 3 (3+0)
Kenneth Zohoré Danemark Danemark West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 3 (3+0)
Jordan Rhodes Écosse Écosse Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 3 (3+0)
Eddie Nketiah Angleterre Angleterre Leeds United Leeds United 3 (3+0)
Callum McManaman Angleterre Angleterre Luton Town Luton Town 3 (3+0)
Steve Mounié Bénin Bénin Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 3 (3+0)
Jacob Murphy Angleterre Angleterre Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 3 (3+0)
Jason Knight Irlande Irlande Derby County Derby County 3 (3+0)
Danny Graham Angleterre Angleterre Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 3 (3+0)
Benik Afobe RD Congo RD Congo Stoke City Stoke City
Bristol City Bristol City
3 (3+0)
Darnell Furlong Angleterre Angleterre West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 3 (2+1)
Kerim Mrabti Suède Suède Birmingham City Birmingham City 3 (2+1)
Kieffer Moore Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 3 (2+1)
Patrick Schmidt Autriche Autriche Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 3 (2+1)
Ashley Williams Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Bristol City Bristol City 3 (2+1)
Bradley Johnson Angleterre Angleterre Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 3 (2+1)
Albert Adomah Angleterre Angleterre Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 3 (2+1)
Christopher Schindler Allemagne Allemagne Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 3 (2+1)
Charlie Adam Écosse Écosse Reading FC Reading FC 3 (2+1)
Jón Böðvarsson Islande Islande Millwall FC Millwall FC 3 (1+2)
Garath McCleary Jamaïque Jamaïque Reading FC Reading FC 3 (1+2)
Tom Ince Angleterre Angleterre Stoke City Stoke City 3 (1+2)
Dominic Iorfa Angleterre Angleterre Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 3 (1+2)
Mike-Steven Bähre Allemagne Allemagne Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 3 (1+2)
Luke Ayling Angleterre Angleterre Leeds United Leeds United 3 (1+2)
Elias Kachunga RD Congo RD Congo Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 3 (1+2)
Kamohelo Mokotjo Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud Brentford FC Brentford FC 3 (1+2)
Leandro Bacuna Curaçao Curaçao Cardiff City Cardiff City 3 (1+2)
Marvin Johnson Angleterre Angleterre Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 3 (1+2)
George Honeyman Angleterre Angleterre Hull City Hull City 3 (1+2)
Kalvin Phillips Angleterre Angleterre Leeds United Leeds United 3 (1+2)
Lewis Travis Angleterre Angleterre Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 3 (1+2)
Alfie Doughty Angleterre Angleterre Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 3 (1+2)
Andy Yiadom Ghana Ghana Reading FC Reading FC 3 (1+2)
George Saville Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 3 (1+2)
Andrew Shinnie Écosse Écosse Luton Town Luton Town 3 (1+2)
Jay Fulton Écosse Écosse Swansea City Swansea City 3 (1+2)
Wayne Routledge Angleterre Angleterre Swansea City Swansea City 3 (1+2)
Jayden Bogle Angleterre Angleterre Derby County Derby County 3 (0+3)
Stefan Johansen Norvège Norvège Fulham FC Fulham FC 3 (0+3)
Jon Toral Espagne Espagne Hull City Hull City 3 (0+3)
Sergi Canós Espagne Espagne Brentford FC Brentford FC 3 (0+3)
Darnell Fisher Angleterre Angleterre Preston North End Preston North End 3 (0+3)
186. Ben Wilmot Angleterre Angleterre Swansea City Swansea City 2 (2+0)
Sonny Bradley Angleterre Angleterre Luton Town Luton Town 2 (2+0)
Patrick Bauer Allemagne Allemagne Preston North End Preston North End 2 (2+0)
Alfa Semedo Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 2 (2+0)
Ivan Šunjić Croatie Croatie Birmingham City Birmingham City 2 (2+0)
Luke Amos Angleterre Angleterre Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 2 (2+0)
Tobias Figueiredo Portugal Portugal Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 2 (2+0)
Billy Bodin Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Preston North End Preston North End 2 (2+0)
Liam Lindsay Écosse Écosse Stoke City Stoke City 2 (2+0)
Tom Lees Angleterre Angleterre Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 2 (2+0)
Cédric Kipré France France Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 2 (2+0)
Michael Morrison Angleterre Angleterre Reading FC Reading FC 2 (2+0)
Gary Gardner Angleterre Angleterre Birmingham City Birmingham City 2 (2+0)
Cameron McGeehan Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2 (2+0)
Keane Lewis-Potter Angleterre Angleterre Hull City Hull City 2 (2+0)
Massimo Luongo Australie Australie Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 2 (2+0)
Jayden Stockley Angleterre Angleterre Preston North End Preston North End 2 (2+0)
George Byers Écosse Écosse Swansea City Swansea City 2 (2+0)
Kazenga LuaLua RD Congo RD Congo Luton Town Luton Town 2 (2+0)
Morgan Fox Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 2 (2+0)
Scott Hogan Irlande Irlande Stoke City Stoke City 2 (2+0)
Matthew Pearson Angleterre Angleterre Luton Town Luton Town 2 (2+0)
Kyle Edwards Angleterre Angleterre West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 2 (2+0)
Anthony Pilkington Irlande Irlande Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 2 (2+0)
Yan Dhanda Angleterre Angleterre Swansea City Swansea City 2 (2+0)
Daniel Ayala Espagne Espagne Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 2 (2+0)
Sean Morrison Angleterre Angleterre Cardiff City Cardiff City 2 (2+0)
Pelly-Ruddock Mpanzu Angleterre Angleterre Luton Town Luton Town 2 (2+0)
Nick Powell Angleterre Angleterre Stoke City Stoke City 2 (1+1)
Kevin Stewart Angleterre Angleterre Hull City Hull City 2 (1+1)
Mike van der Hoorn Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Swansea City Swansea City 2 (1+1)
Darren Pratley Angleterre Angleterre Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 2 (1+1)
Marc Pugh Angleterre Angleterre Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 2 (1+1)
Marc Roberts Angleterre Angleterre Birmingham City Birmingham City 2 (1+1)
Joe Rafferty Irlande Irlande Preston North End Preston North End 2 (1+1)
Trevoh Chalobah Angleterre Angleterre Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 2 (1+1)
Geoff Cameron États-Unis États-Unis Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 2 (1+1)
Romaine Sawyers Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 2 (1+1)
Daniel Potts Angleterre Angleterre Luton Town Luton Town 2 (1+1)
Darragh Lenihan Irlande Irlande Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 2 (1+1)
Jamal Lowe Angleterre Angleterre Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 2 (1+1)
Jacques Maghoma RD Congo RD Congo Birmingham City Birmingham City 2 (1+1)
Duane Holmes États-Unis États-Unis Derby County Derby County 2 (1+1)
Filip Krovinović Croatie Croatie West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 2 (1+1)
João Carvalho Portugal Portugal Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 2 (1+1)
Sam Hutchinson Angleterre Angleterre Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 2 (1+1)
Jake Cooper Angleterre Angleterre Millwall FC Millwall FC 2 (1+1)
Nathan Ferguson Angleterre Angleterre West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 2 (1+1)
Kieran Gibbs Angleterre Angleterre West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 2 (1+1)
Jordan Obita Angleterre Angleterre Reading FC Reading FC 2 (1+1)
Nathan Dyer Angleterre Angleterre Swansea City Swansea City 2 (1+1)
Martin Cranie Angleterre Angleterre Luton Town Luton Town 2 (1+1)
Joshua Onomah Angleterre Angleterre Fulham FC Fulham FC 2 (1+1)
Callum O'Dowda Irlande Irlande Bristol City Bristol City 2 (1+1)
Josh Cullen Irlande Irlande Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 2 (1+1)
Ádám Nagy Hongrie Hongrie Bristol City Bristol City 2 (1+1)
Harlee Dean Angleterre Angleterre Birmingham City Birmingham City 2 (1+1)
Henrik Dalsgaard Danemark Danemark Brentford FC Brentford FC 2 (1+1)
Kieran Dowell Angleterre Angleterre Derby County Derby County
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
2 (0+2)
James Bree Angleterre Angleterre Luton Town Luton Town 2 (0+2)
Adama Diakhaby France France Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 2 (0+2)
Tyler Blackett Angleterre Angleterre Reading FC Reading FC 2 (0+2)
Kyle Bartley Angleterre Angleterre West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 2 (0+2)
Matt Grimes Angleterre Angleterre Swansea City Swansea City 2 (0+2)
Joe Bennett Angleterre Angleterre Cardiff City Cardiff City 2 (0+2)
Jake Bidwell Angleterre Angleterre Swansea City Swansea City 2 (0+2)
Luke Bolton Angleterre Angleterre Luton Town Luton Town 2 (0+2)
Steve Seddon Angleterre Angleterre Birmingham City Birmingham City 2 (0+2)
Ethan Pinnock Angleterre Angleterre Brentford FC Brentford FC 2 (0+2)
Connor Roberts Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Swansea City Swansea City 2 (0+2)
Joe Williams Angleterre Angleterre Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 2 (0+2)
Albie Morgan Angleterre Angleterre Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 2 (0+2)
Barrie McKay Écosse Écosse Swansea City Swansea City 2 (0+2)
Kieran Lee Angleterre Angleterre Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 2 (0+2)
Eric Lichaj États-Unis États-Unis Hull City Hull City 2 (0+2)
Bruno Martins Indi Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Stoke City Stoke City 2 (0+2)
Florent Hadergjonaj Kosovo Kosovo Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 2 (0+2)
263. Kyle Naughton Angleterre Angleterre Swansea City Swansea City 1 (1+0)
Callum Paterson Écosse Écosse Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 (1+0)
David Nugent Angleterre Angleterre Preston North End Preston North End 1 (1+0)
Ben Pearson Angleterre Angleterre Preston North End Preston North End 1 (1+0)
Pedro Pereira Portugal Portugal Bristol City Bristol City 1 (1+0)
Ben Purrington Angleterre Angleterre Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 (1+0)
Curtis Nelson Angleterre Angleterre Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 (1+0)
Louis Moult Angleterre Angleterre Preston North End Preston North End 1 (1+0)
Matt Miazga États-Unis États-Unis Reading FC Reading FC 1 (1+0)
Scott Malone Angleterre Angleterre Derby County Derby County 1 (1+0)
George Moncur Angleterre Angleterre Luton Town Luton Town 1 (1+0)
Taylor Moore Angleterre Angleterre Bristol City Bristol City 1 (1+0)
Sam Morsy Égypte Égypte Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1 (1+0)
Tyler Roberts Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Leeds United Leeds United 1 (1+0)
Antonee Robinson États-Unis États-Unis Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1 (1+0)
Marley Watkins Angleterre Angleterre Bristol City Bristol City 1 (1+0)
Will Vaulks Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 (1+0)
Mallik Wilks Angleterre Angleterre Hull City Hull City
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
1 (1+0)
Sam Winnall Angleterre Angleterre Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 (1+0)
Ryan Yates Angleterre Angleterre Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1 (1+0)
Isaac Vassell Angleterre Angleterre Birmingham City Birmingham City
Cardiff City Cardiff City
1 (1+0)
Ben Thompson Angleterre Angleterre Millwall FC Millwall FC 1 (1+0)
Graeme Shinnie Écosse Écosse Derby County Derby County 1 (1+0)
Elliot Simoes Portugal Portugal Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 (1+0)
Djed Spence Angleterre Angleterre Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 1 (1+0)
Jon Stanković Slovénie Slovénie Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 1 (1+0)
Tom Huddlestone Angleterre Angleterre Derby County Derby County 1 (1+0)
André Green Angleterre Angleterre Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
Preston North End Preston North End
1 (1+0)
Josh Bowler Angleterre Angleterre Hull City Hull City 1 (1+0)
Julian Börner Allemagne Allemagne Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 (1+0)
Rhian Brewster Angleterre Angleterre Swansea City Swansea City 1 (1+0)
John Buckley Angleterre Angleterre Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1 (1+0)
Jacob Butterfield Angleterre Angleterre Luton Town Luton Town 1 (1+0)
Omar Bogle Angleterre Angleterre Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 (1+0)
Danny Batth Angleterre Angleterre Stoke City Stoke City 1 (1+0)
Chuks Aneke Angleterre Angleterre Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 (1+0)
Odin Bailey Angleterre Angleterre Birmingham City Birmingham City 1 (1+0)
Nathan Baker Angleterre Angleterre Bristol City Bristol City 1 (1+0)
Bambo Diaby Espagne Espagne Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 (1+0)
Nathan Byrne Angleterre Angleterre Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1 (1+0)
Matt Clarke Angleterre Angleterre Derby County Derby County 1 (1+0)
Fernando Forestieri Argentine Argentine Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 (1+0)
Lee Evans Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1 (1+0)
Fran Villalba Espagne Espagne Birmingham City Birmingham City 1 (1+0)
Joe Gelhardt Angleterre Angleterre Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1 (1+0)
Rudy Gestede Bénin Bénin Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 1 (1+0)
Mame Diouf Sénégal Sénégal Stoke City Stoke City 1 (1+0)
Jordy de Wijs Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Hull City Hull City 1 (1+0)
Jake Clarke-Salter Angleterre Angleterre Birmingham City Birmingham City 1 (1+0)
Matt Daly Angleterre Angleterre Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 1 (1+0)
Josh Davison Angleterre Angleterre Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 (1+0)
Michael Dawson Angleterre Angleterre Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1 (1+0)
Tosin Adarabioyo Angleterre Angleterre Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1 (1+0)
Rico Henry Angleterre Angleterre Brentford FC Brentford FC 1 (0+1)
Florian Jozefzoon Suriname Suriname Derby County Derby County 1 (0+1)
Neeskens Kebano RD Congo RD Congo Fulham FC Fulham FC 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Hogg Angleterre Angleterre Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 1 (0+1)
Wes Harding Angleterre Angleterre Birmingham City Birmingham City 1 (0+1)
Adam Forshaw Angleterre Angleterre Leeds United Leeds United 1 (0+1)
Danny Fox Écosse Écosse Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1 (0+1)
Terence Kongolo Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Fulham FC Fulham FC
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
1 (0+1)
Ryan Ledson Angleterre Angleterre Preston North End Preston North End 1 (0+1)
Joe Lumley Angleterre Angleterre Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 1 (0+1)
Gary Madine Angleterre Angleterre Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 (0+1)
George Long Angleterre Angleterre Hull City Hull City 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Lopes Portugal Portugal Hull City Hull City 1 (0+1)
Toni Leistner Allemagne Allemagne Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 1 (0+1)
Sam Field Angleterre Angleterre Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 (0+1)
Shane Ferguson Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord Millwall FC Millwall FC 1 (0+1)
Luke Berry Angleterre Angleterre Luton Town Luton Town 1 (0+1)
Max Bird Angleterre Angleterre Derby County Derby County 1 (0+1)
Josh Barrett Irlande Irlande Reading FC Reading FC 1 (0+1)
Harry Arter Irlande Irlande Fulham FC Fulham FC 1 (0+1)
Mads Andersen Danemark Danemark Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 (0+1)
John Bostock Angleterre Angleterre Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1 (0+1)
Dimitri Cavaré France France Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 (0+1)
Tom Edwards Angleterre Angleterre Stoke City Stoke City 1 (0+1)
Corry Evans Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1 (0+1)
Curtis Davies Angleterre Angleterre Derby County Derby County 1 (0+1)
Jay DaSilva Angleterre Angleterre Bristol City Bristol City 1 (0+1)
Greg Cunningham Irlande Irlande Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1 (0+1)
Gavin Massey Angleterre Angleterre Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1 (0+1)
Jefferson Montero Équateur Équateur Birmingham City Birmingham City 1 (0+1)
Chris Solly Angleterre Angleterre Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 (0+1)
Samba Sow Mali Mali Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1 (0+1)
Tom Smith Angleterre Angleterre Stoke City Stoke City 1 (0+1)
Alan Sheehan Irlande Irlande Luton Town Luton Town 1 (0+1)
Josh Scowen Angleterre Angleterre Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 1 (0+1)
Dujon Sterling Angleterre Angleterre Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1 (0+1)
Conor Townsend Angleterre Angleterre West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 1 (0+1)
Ryan Woods Angleterre Angleterre Millwall FC Millwall FC
Stoke City Stoke City
1 (0+1)
Yuri Ribeiro Portugal Portugal Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1 (0+1)
Andre Wisdom Angleterre Angleterre Derby County Derby County 1 (0+1)
Gavin Whyte Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 (0+1)
Ben White Angleterre Angleterre Leeds United Leeds United 1 (0+1)
Wayne Rooney Angleterre Angleterre Derby County Derby County 1 (0+1)
Mahlon Romeo Antigua-et-Barbuda Antigua-et-Barbuda Millwall FC Millwall FC 1 (0+1)
Michael Olise Angleterre Angleterre Reading FC Reading FC 1 (0+1)
Erhun Öztumer Angleterre Angleterre Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 (0+1)
Denis Odoi Belgique Belgique Fulham FC Fulham FC 1 (0+1)
Christian Nørgaard Danemark Danemark Brentford FC Brentford FC 1 (0+1)
Charlie Mulgrew Écosse Écosse Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
1 (0+1)
Liam Palmer Écosse Écosse Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 (0+1)
Jason Pearce Angleterre Angleterre Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 (0+1)
Jack Robinson Angleterre Angleterre Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1 (0+1)
Joe Rodon Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Swansea City Swansea City 1 (0+1)
Joe Rankin-Costello Angleterre Angleterre Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1 (0+1)
Rafa Mir Espagne Espagne Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1 (0+1)
Pelé Portugal Portugal Reading FC Reading FC 1 (0+1)
Jan Žambůrek République Tchèque République Tchèque Brentford FC Brentford FC 1 (0+1)