# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Matt Godden Angleterre Angleterre Peterborough United Peterborough United 9 (7+2)
Ronan Curtis Irlande Irlande Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 9 (5+4)
3. Josh Maja Angleterre Angleterre Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 8 (7+1)
Jason Cummings Écosse Écosse Peterborough United Peterborough United 8 (6+2)
Ian Henderson Angleterre Angleterre Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 8 (6+2)
Jamal Lowe Angleterre Angleterre Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 8 (5+3)
7. Kieffer Moore Angleterre Angleterre Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 7 (6+1)
Ched Evans Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 7 (5+2)
Lynden Gooch États-Unis États-Unis Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 7 (3+4)
Josh Morris Angleterre Angleterre Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 7 (3+4)
Siriki Dembélé Écosse Écosse Peterborough United Peterborough United 7 (3+4)
12. John Marquis Angleterre Angleterre Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 6 (6+0)
Karlan Ahearne-Grant Angleterre Angleterre Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 6 (5+1)
Mallik Wilks Angleterre Angleterre Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 6 (3+3)
Ashley Hunter Angleterre Angleterre Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 6 (2+4)
16. Lyle Taylor Montserrat Montserrat Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 5 (5+0)
Tom Hopper Angleterre Angleterre Southend United Southend United 5 (4+1)
Liam Boyce Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord Burton Albion Burton Albion 5 (4+1)
Sean McConville Angleterre Angleterre Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 5 (4+1)
Chris Maguire Écosse Écosse Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 5 (3+2)
Ivan Toney Angleterre Angleterre Peterborough United Peterborough United 5 (2+3)
Oliver Hawkins Angleterre Angleterre Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 5 (1+4)
23. Billy Kee Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 4 (4+0)
Tom Eaves Angleterre Angleterre Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 4 (4+0)
Joe Pigott Angleterre Angleterre AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 4 (3+1)
Andy Cook Angleterre Angleterre Walsall FC Walsall FC 4 (3+1)
Joe Jacobson Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 4 (2+2)
James Henry Angleterre Angleterre Oxford United Oxford United 4 (2+2)
Dimitri Cavaré France France Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 4 (1+3)
30. Victor Adeboyejo Nigeria Nigeria Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 3 (3+0)
Zeli Ismail Angleterre Angleterre Walsall FC Walsall FC 3 (3+0)
Elliot Lee Angleterre Angleterre Luton Town Luton Town 3 (3+0)
Morgan Ferrier Angleterre Angleterre Walsall FC Walsall FC 3 (3+0)
Gareth Evans Angleterre Angleterre Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 3 (3+0)
Jack Payne Angleterre Angleterre Bradford City Bradford City 3 (3+0)
Lee Novak Angleterre Angleterre Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 3 (3+0)
Mark O'Hara Écosse Écosse Peterborough United Peterborough United 3 (3+0)
Paddy Madden Irlande Irlande Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 3 (2+1)
Matthew Pearson Angleterre Angleterre Luton Town Luton Town 3 (2+1)
Mamadou Thiam France France Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 3 (2+1)
Lee Cattermole Angleterre Angleterre Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 3 (2+1)
Brad Potts Angleterre Angleterre Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 3 (2+1)
Theo Robinson Jamaïque Jamaïque Southend United Southend United 3 (2+1)
Graham Carey Irlande Irlande Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 3 (2+1)
George Honeyman Angleterre Angleterre Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 3 (1+2)
James Coppinger Angleterre Angleterre Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 3 (1+2)
Luke O'Neill Angleterre Angleterre Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 3 (1+2)
Adebayo Akinfenwa Nigeria Nigeria Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 3 (0+3)
Bryan Oviedo Costa Rica Costa Rica Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 3 (0+3)
50. Greg Docherty Écosse Écosse Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 2 (2+0)
Ryan Edwards Angleterre Angleterre Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2 (2+0)
Bradden Inman Australie Australie Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 2 (2+0)
Eoin Doyle Irlande Irlande Bradford City Bradford City 2 (2+0)
Simon Cox Irlande Irlande Southend United Southend United 2 (2+0)
Matty Blair Angleterre Angleterre Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 2 (2+0)
Lee Angol Angleterre Angleterre Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 2 (2+0)
Wes Burns Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 2 (2+0)
Kwesi Appiah Ghana Ghana AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 2 (2+0)
Mark Cullen Angleterre Angleterre Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 2 (2+0)
Ricky Holmes Angleterre Angleterre Oxford United Oxford United 2 (2+0)
Brett Pitman Angleterre Angleterre Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 2 (2+0)
Stefan Payne Angleterre Angleterre Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
2 (2+0)
Max Power Angleterre Angleterre Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 2 (2+0)
Oliver Rathbone Angleterre Angleterre Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 2 (2+0)
Jack Stacey Angleterre Angleterre Luton Town Luton Town 2 (2+0)
Jay Spearing Angleterre Angleterre Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 2 (2+0)
Tom Lockyer Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 2 (2+0)
Josh Parker Antigua-et-Barbuda Antigua-et-Barbuda Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 2 (2+0)
Bryn Morris Angleterre Angleterre Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 2 (2+0)
Kieron Morris Angleterre Angleterre Walsall FC Walsall FC 2 (1+1)
Marvin Sordell Angleterre Angleterre Burton Albion Burton Albion 2 (1+1)
Calvin Andrew Angleterre Angleterre Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 2 (1+1)
David Templeton Écosse Écosse Burton Albion Burton Albion 2 (1+1)
George Miller Angleterre Angleterre Bradford City Bradford City 2 (1+1)
Benjamin Whiteman Angleterre Angleterre Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 2 (1+1)
Tommy Rowe Angleterre Angleterre Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 2 (1+1)
Dominic Hyam Écosse Écosse Coventry City Coventry City 2 (1+1)
Scott Fraser Écosse Écosse Burton Albion Burton Albion 2 (1+1)
Matthew Gillam Angleterre Angleterre Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 2 (1+1)
Marcus Browne Angleterre Angleterre Oxford United Oxford United 2 (1+1)
Jason Demetriou Chypre Chypre Southend United Southend United 2 (1+1)
Ryan Colclough Angleterre Angleterre Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 2 (1+1)
Jordan Clark Angleterre Angleterre Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 2 (1+1)
James Clarke Angleterre Angleterre Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 2 (1+1)
Brandon Hanlan Angleterre Angleterre Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 2 (1+1)
Jorge Grant Angleterre Angleterre Luton Town Luton Town 2 (1+1)
Stephen Humphrys Angleterre Angleterre Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 2 (1+1)
Matthew Lund Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 2 (1+1)
Cameron Burgess Australie Australie Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 2 (1+1)
Pinillos Espagne Espagne Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2 (0+2)
Lewis Page Angleterre Angleterre Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 2 (0+2)
Ben Coker Angleterre Angleterre Southend United Southend United 2 (0+2)
George Dobson Angleterre Angleterre Walsall FC Walsall FC 2 (0+2)
Michael Kightly Angleterre Angleterre Southend United Southend United 2 (0+2)
Marcus Maddison Angleterre Angleterre Peterborough United Peterborough United 2 (0+2)
Alex Mowatt Angleterre Angleterre Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2 (0+2)
Conor Grant Angleterre Angleterre Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2 (0+2)
Josh Gordon Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Walsall FC Walsall FC 2 (0+2)
99. Matt Done Angleterre Angleterre Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 1 (1+0)
Josh Ginnelly Angleterre Angleterre Walsall FC Walsall FC 1 (1+0)
Joe Dodoo Angleterre Angleterre Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 1 (1+0)
Nathan Delfouneso Angleterre Angleterre Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 1 (1+0)
Andy Dales Angleterre Angleterre Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 1 (1+0)
Charlie Goode Angleterre Angleterre Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 1 (1+0)
Mark Hughes Angleterre Angleterre Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 1 (1+0)
Freddie Ladapo Nigeria Nigeria Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 1 (1+0)
Scott Kashket Angleterre Angleterre Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Lenell John-Lewis Angleterre Angleterre Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1 (1+0)
Danny Hylton Angleterre Angleterre Luton Town Luton Town 1 (1+0)
Tony Craig Angleterre Angleterre Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1 (1+0)
Paris Cowan-Hall Angleterre Angleterre Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Mark Byrne Irlande Irlande Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1 (1+0)
Callum Camps Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 1 (1+0)
Tom Bradshaw Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 (1+0)
Cian Bolger Irlande Irlande Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1 (1+0)
Matt Bloomfield Angleterre Angleterre Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Conor Chaplin Angleterre Angleterre Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
Coventry City Coventry City
1 (1+0)
Ollie Clarke Angleterre Angleterre Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1 (1+0)
Callum Cooke Angleterre Angleterre Peterborough United Peterborough United 1 (1+0)
Seamus Conneely Irlande Irlande Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 1 (1+0)
Luca Colville Angleterre Angleterre Bradford City Bradford City 1 (1+0)
Jonson Clarke-Harris Angleterre Angleterre Coventry City Coventry City 1 (1+0)
Luke Leahy Angleterre Angleterre Walsall FC Walsall FC 1 (1+0)
Chris Lines Angleterre Angleterre Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1 (1+0)
Scott Wagstaff Angleterre Angleterre AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1 (1+0)
Jamie Walker Écosse Écosse Peterborough United Peterborough United 1 (1+0)
Iké Ugbo Nigeria Nigeria Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 1 (1+0)
Liam Trotter Angleterre Angleterre AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1 (1+0)
Curtis Tilt Angleterre Angleterre Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 1 (1+0)
Shaun Whalley Angleterre Angleterre Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1 (1+0)
Gavin Whyte Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord Oxford United Oxford United 1 (1+0)
Charlie Wyke Angleterre Angleterre Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 1 (1+0)
Joe Wright Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 1 (1+0)
Jordan Willis Angleterre Angleterre Coventry City Coventry City 1 (1+0)
Randell Williams Angleterre Angleterre Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Ryan Tafazolli Iran Iran Peterborough United Peterborough United 1 (1+0)
Andrew Shinnie Écosse Écosse Luton Town Luton Town 1 (1+0)
Stephen McLaughlin Irlande Irlande Southend United Southend United 1 (1+0)
John Mousinho Angleterre Angleterre Oxford United Oxford United 1 (1+0)
Kyle McFadzean Angleterre Angleterre Burton Albion Burton Albion 1 (1+0)
Craig Mackail-Smith Écosse Écosse Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Elliott List Angleterre Angleterre Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Obika Angleterre Angleterre Oxford United Oxford United 1 (1+0)
Isaiah Osbourne Angleterre Angleterre Walsall FC Walsall FC 1 (1+0)
Naby Sarr France France Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 (1+0)
Gavin Reilly Écosse Écosse Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1 (1+0)
Callum Reilly Irlande Irlande Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1 (1+0)
Stephen Quinn Irlande Irlande Burton Albion Burton Albion 1 (1+0)
Krystian Bielik Pologne Pologne Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 (1+0)
Amadou Bakayoko Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Coventry City Coventry City 1 (1+0)
Tony Andreu France France Coventry City Coventry City 1 (1+0)
Jamie Allen Angleterre Angleterre Burton Albion Burton Albion 1 (1+0)
Jordan Williams Angleterre Angleterre Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 1 (0+1)
Fejiri Okenabirhie Nigeria Nigeria Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1 (0+1)
Conor Wilkinson Irlande Irlande Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1 (0+1)
Dean Parrett Angleterre Angleterre Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1 (0+1)
Lewis O'Brien Angleterre Angleterre Bradford City Bradford City 1 (0+1)
Aaron Wilbraham Angleterre Angleterre Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 1 (0+1)
Pelly-Ruddock Mpanzu Angleterre Angleterre Luton Town Luton Town 1 (0+1)
Regan Charles-Cook Angleterre Angleterre Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1 (0+1)
George Moncur Angleterre Angleterre Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 (0+1)
Andy Barcham Angleterre Angleterre AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1 (0+1)
Tennai Watson Angleterre Angleterre AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1 (0+1)
Jason Naismith Écosse Écosse Peterborough United Peterborough United 1 (0+1)
Oliver Turton Angleterre Angleterre Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 1 (0+1)
Josh Ruffels Angleterre Angleterre Oxford United Oxford United 1 (0+1)
Darren Pratley Angleterre Angleterre Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 (0+1)
Harry Pritchard Angleterre Angleterre Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 1 (0+1)
Joe Rafferty Irlande Irlande Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 1 (0+1)
Joe Sbarra Angleterre Angleterre Burton Albion Burton Albion 1 (0+1)
Sean Scannell Irlande Irlande Bradford City Bradford City 1 (0+1)
Cameron McGeehan Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 (0+1)
Jason Pearce Angleterre Angleterre Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 (0+1)
David Ball Angleterre Angleterre Bradford City Bradford City 1 (0+1)
Joe Aribo Angleterre Angleterre Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 (0+1)
Vetokele Angola Angola Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 (0+1)
Patrick Bauer Allemagne Allemagne Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 (0+1)
Dominic Gape Angleterre Angleterre Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Sam Finley Angleterre Angleterre Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 1 (0+1)
Luke Garbutt Angleterre Angleterre Oxford United Oxford United 1 (0+1)
Alex Gilliead Angleterre Angleterre Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1 (0+1)
Bobby Grant Angleterre Angleterre Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1 (0+1)
Max Ehmer Allemagne Allemagne Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1 (0+1)
Michael Doyle Irlande Irlande Coventry City Coventry City 1 (0+1)
Ali Crawford Écosse Écosse Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 1 (0+1)
Josh Cullen Irlande Irlande Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 (0+1)
Colin Daniel Angleterre Angleterre Peterborough United Peterborough United 1 (0+1)
Donervon Daniels Montserrat Montserrat Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 1 (0+1)
Joel Grant Jamaïque Jamaïque Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 1 (0+1)
Duane Holmes États-Unis États-Unis Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 1 (0+1)
Sam Matthews Angleterre Angleterre Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1 (0+1)
Alfie May Angleterre Angleterre Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 1 (0+1)
Jason McCarthy Angleterre Angleterre Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Ben Purrington Angleterre Angleterre AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1 (0+1)
Adam Matthews Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 1 (0+1)
Brandon Mason Angleterre Angleterre Coventry City Coventry City 1 (0+1)
Denver Hume Angleterre Angleterre Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 1 (0+1)
Herbie Kane Angleterre Angleterre Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 1 (0+1)
George Lapslie Angleterre Angleterre Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 (0+1)
Harry Bunn Angleterre Angleterre Southend United Southend United 1 (0+1)
Aiden McGeady Irlande Irlande Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 1 (0+1)