# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Álvaro Espagne Espagne UD Almería UD Almería 23 (20+3)
2. Lago Junior Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 19 (11+8)
Rubén García Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 19 (7+12)
4. Quique Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 18 (16+2)
Rubén Castro Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 18 (15+3)
6. Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentine Argentine Málaga CF Málaga CF 17 (9+8)
7. Enric Gallego Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 16 (15+1)
8. Roberto Torres Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 15 (12+3)
Juan Carlos Espagne Espagne UD Almería UD Almería 15 (10+5)
Álvaro Vadillo Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 15 (4+11)
11. Juan Villar Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 14 (12+2)
Aitor Ruibal Espagne Espagne Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 14 (11+3)
13. Juan Muñoz Espagne Espagne AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 13 (13+0)
Federico Piovaccari Italie Italie Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 13 (12+1)
Roman Zozulya Ukraine Ukraine Albacete Albacete 13 (11+2)
Puertas Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 13 (11+2)
Jérémie Bela France France Albacete Albacete 13 (11+2)
Uroš Đurđević Serbie Serbie Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 13 (11+2)
Cristian Herrera Espagne Espagne CD Lugo CD Lugo 13 (10+3)
20. Ariday Cabrera Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 12 (7+5)
Iván Sánchez Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 12 (7+5)
Fede Vico Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 12 (5+7)
Sevilla Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 12 (3+9)
24. Joselu Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 11 (10+1)
Adrián Espagne Espagne Málaga CF Málaga CF 11 (10+1)
De las Cuevas Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 11 (9+2)
Eugeni Espagne Espagne Albacete Albacete 11 (8+3)
Manu Vallejo Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 11 (8+3)
Andrés Martín Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 11 (6+5)
Álex Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 11 (6+5)
Alain Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 11 (3+8)
Álvaro Tejero Espagne Espagne Albacete Albacete 11 (1+10)
33. Álvaro Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 10 (10+0)
Pape Diamanka Sénégal Sénégal CD Numancia CD Numancia 10 (9+1)
Lazo Espagne Espagne CD Lugo CD Lugo 10 (8+2)
Carlos Fernández Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 10 (8+2)
Carmona Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 10 (7+3)
Borja Valle Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 10 (7+3)
Isaac Espagne Espagne Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 10 (6+4)
Naranjo Espagne Espagne CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 10 (6+4)
Pep Biel Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 10 (6+4)
Montoro Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 10 (5+5)
Fran Villalba Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 10 (4+6)
44. Darwin Machís Venezuela Venezuela Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 9 (8+1)
Carlos Pita Espagne Espagne CD Lugo CD Lugo 9 (7+2)
Filip Malbašić Serbie Serbie CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 9 (6+3)
Yoel Bárcenas Panama Panama Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 9 (6+3)
Kike Barja Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 9 (3+6)
Susaeta Espagne Espagne Albacete Albacete 9 (2+7)
50. Sory Kaba Guinée Guinée Elche CF Elche CF 8 (8+0)
Rafa Mir Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 8 (7+1)
Nino Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 8 (7+1)
Luis Suárez Colombie Colombie Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 8 (7+1)
Adrián Ramos Colombie Colombie Granada CF Granada CF 8 (6+2)
Ibrahima Baldé Sénégal Sénégal Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 8 (6+2)
Abdón Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 8 (5+3)
Alfaro Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 8 (5+3)
Aketxe Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 8 (4+4)
Jairo Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 8 (3+5)
Sangalli Espagne Espagne AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 8 (2+6)
Fede Cartabia Argentine Argentine Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 8 (2+6)
62. Kike Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 7 (6+1)
Linares Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
7 (6+1)
Guillermo Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 7 (6+1)
Xavi Torres Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 7 (6+1)
Federico Ricca Uruguay Uruguay Málaga CF Málaga CF 7 (5+2)
Álex López Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 7 (5+2)
Sergio Tejera Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 7 (4+3)
Saúl Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 7 (4+3)
Robin Lod Finlande Finlande Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 7 (4+3)
Aitor García Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
7 (4+3)
Pombo Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 7 (4+3)
Sergio Araujo Argentine Argentine UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 7 (4+3)
Dejan Lekić Serbie Serbie Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 7 (4+3)
Javi Ontiveros Espagne Espagne Málaga CF Málaga CF 7 (4+3)
Federico Varela Argentine Argentine Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 7 (2+5)
Milla Espagne Espagne CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 7 (2+5)
Lemos Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 7 (2+5)
79. Marc Gual Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 6 (6+0)
Esteban Burgos Argentine Argentine AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 6 (6+0)
Rey Manaj Albanie Albanie Albacete Albacete 6 (6+0)
Suso Santana Espagne Espagne CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 6 (5+1)
Ante Budimir Croatie Croatie RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 6 (5+1)
Héctor Hernández Espagne Espagne Málaga CF Málaga CF
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
6 (4+2)
Jorge Espagne Espagne CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 6 (4+2)
Luisito Espagne Espagne UD Almería UD Almería 6 (4+2)
Jack Harper Écosse Écosse Málaga CF Málaga CF 6 (4+2)
Giovani Zarfino Uruguay Uruguay Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 6 (4+2)
Dani Rodríguez Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 6 (3+3)
Corpas Espagne Espagne UD Almería UD Almería 6 (3+3)
Javi Ros Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 6 (3+3)
Josan Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 6 (3+3)
Yacine Qasmi France France Elche CF Elche CF 6 (2+4)
Nono Espagne Espagne AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 6 (2+4)
Javi Lara Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 6 (2+4)
Renato Santos Portugal Portugal Málaga CF Málaga CF 6 (2+4)
Roberto Olabe Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 6 (1+5)
Muñiz Espagne Espagne CD Lugo CD Lugo 6 (1+5)
Alexander González Venezuela Venezuela Elche CF Elche CF 6 (1+5)
100. Ikechukwu Uche Nigeria Nigeria Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 5 (5+0)
Xisco Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 5 (5+0)
Rodri Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 5 (5+0)
Alfred N'Diaye Sénégal Sénégal Málaga CF Málaga CF 5 (5+0)
Brandon Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 5 (5+0)
Manu del Moral Espagne Espagne Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
5 (5+0)
Carlos Hernández Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 5 (4+1)
Maikel Mesa Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 5 (4+1)
David Rodríguez Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
CD Numancia CD Numancia
5 (4+1)
Pozo Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 5 (4+1)
Dani Romera Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
5 (4+1)
Álex Alegría Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5 (3+2)
Pervis Estupiñán Équateur Équateur RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 5 (3+2)
Saša Jovanović Serbie Serbie Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 5 (3+2)
José Kanté Guinée Guinée Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 5 (3+2)
Dani Escriche Espagne Espagne CD Lugo CD Lugo 5 (3+2)
Pedro Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 5 (3+2)
Ortuño Espagne Espagne Albacete Albacete
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
5 (3+2)
Febas Espagne Espagne Albacete Albacete 5 (3+2)
Dorca Espagne Espagne AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 5 (2+3)
Edu Expósito Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 5 (2+3)
Nacho Méndez Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5 (2+3)
Juan Narváez Colombie Colombie UD Almería UD Almería 5 (2+3)
Salvi Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 5 (2+3)
Jonathan Pereira Espagne Espagne AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 5 (2+3)
Tete Morente Espagne Espagne Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
CD Lugo CD Lugo
5 (2+3)
Verza Espagne Espagne Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 5 (2+3)
David Timor Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 5 (1+4)
Iñigo Pérez Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 5 (1+4)
James Igbekeme Nigeria Nigeria Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 5 (1+4)
Nacho Vidal Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 5 (0+5)
131. Nano Espagne Espagne CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 (4+0)
Aythami Artiles Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
4 (4+0)
Domingos Duarte Portugal Portugal Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 4 (4+0)
Carlos Castro Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Elche CF Elche CF
4 (4+0)
Diogo Verdasca Portugal Portugal Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 (3+1)
Javier Acuña Paraguay Paraguay Albacete Albacete 4 (3+1)
Manu Barreiro Espagne Espagne Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
CD Lugo CD Lugo
4 (3+1)
Querol Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
4 (3+1)
Ruiz de Galarreta Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4 (2+2)
Diego Johannesson Islande Islande Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (2+2)
Mamadou Koné Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Málaga CF Málaga CF 4 (2+2)
Alberto Soro Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 (2+2)
Mossa Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (2+2)
Willy Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 4 (2+2)
Rober Ibáñez Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 4 (2+2)
Galán Espagne Espagne AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 4 (2+2)
Jaime Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 4 (2+2)
Gonzalo Verdú Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 4 (2+2)
De la Bella Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4 (1+3)
Álex Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 4 (1+3)
Dani Pacheco Espagne Espagne Málaga CF Málaga CF 4 (1+3)
Rober Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 4 (1+3)
Javi Flores Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 4 (1+3)
Óscar Espagne Espagne Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 4 (1+3)
Fransisco Varela Espagne Espagne Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 4 (1+3)
Javi Márquez Espagne Espagne Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 4 (1+3)
Borja Herrera Espagne Espagne Albacete Albacete
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
4 (1+3)
158. Carrillo Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
3 (3+0)
Unai García Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3 (3+0)
Toni Martínez Espagne Espagne CD Lugo CD Lugo
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
3 (3+0)
Fali Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
3 (3+0)
Jean-Sylvain Babin France France Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3 (3+0)
Stoichkov Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3 (3+0)
Christian Santos Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 3 (3+0)
Oier Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3 (3+0)
Iriome Espagne Espagne CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 (3+0)
Toché Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (2+1)
David García Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3 (2+1)
Gus Ledes Portugal Portugal CD Numancia CD Numancia
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
3 (2+1)
Isma López Espagne Espagne CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (2+1)
Christian Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (2+1)
Ivan Kecojević Monténégro Monténégro Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (2+1)
Fidel Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 (2+1)
Giorgi Papunashvili Géorgie Géorgie Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (2+1)
Nacho Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 3 (2+1)
Luso Espagne Espagne Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 3 (2+1)
Carlos Ruiz Espagne Espagne CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 (2+1)
Fausto Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 3 (2+1)
Fede Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 3 (2+1)
Escassi Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 3 (2+1)
Víctor Casadesús Espagne Espagne AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 (2+1)
Hicham Boussefiane Maroc Maroc Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 (2+1)
Pablo Caballero Argentine Argentine UD Almería UD Almería 3 (2+1)
Delmás Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (1+2)
Lasure Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (1+2)
Cristian Cedrés Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 (1+2)
Álvaro Peña Espagne Espagne Albacete Albacete
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón
3 (1+2)
César Espagne Espagne UD Almería UD Almería 3 (1+2)
Álvaro Aguado Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 3 (1+2)
Carlos Nieto Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (1+2)
Sergio Sánchez Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (1+2)
Ramón Folch Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (1+2)
Eddy Silvestre Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 (1+2)
Planas Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
3 (1+2)
Salva Ruiz Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3 (0+3)
Rocha Espagne Espagne UD Almería UD Almería
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
3 (0+3)
Saúl Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 3 (0+3)
Zapater Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (0+3)
Álex Diez Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 3 (0+3)
Fernández Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 3 (0+3)
Abraham Espagne Espagne Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 (0+3)
Fran García Espagne Espagne Albacete Albacete 3 (0+3)
203. Pablo Marí Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 (2+0)
Yaw Yeboah Ghana Ghana CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (2+0)
Pardo Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (2+0)
Higinio Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (2+0)
Lucien Owona Cameroun Cameroun UD Almería UD Almería 2 (2+0)
Nacho Gil Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 2 (2+0)
Manolín Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 2 (2+0)
Lolo González Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (2+0)
Víctor Díaz Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 2 (2+0)
Caro Espagne Espagne Albacete Albacete 2 (2+0)
Bryan Acosta Honduras Honduras CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (2+0)
Atienza Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (2+0)
Cifuentes Espagne Espagne Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (2+0)
Raúl Albentosa Espagne Espagne Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 (2+0)
Marcos López Argentine Argentine Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 (2+0)
Raíllo Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 (2+0)
Traver Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Unai Medina Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (1+1)
José Martínez Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 2 (1+1)
Vincenzo Rennella France France Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
2 (1+1)
Raúl Guti Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Pol Prats Espagne Espagne Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 (1+1)
Uroš Račić Serbie Serbie CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Pau Torres Espagne Espagne Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (1+1)
Marc Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (1+1)
Cristian Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Isaac Cofie Ghana Ghana Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Chuli Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (1+1)
Daniel Ojeda Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 2 (1+1)
Eguaras Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Garrido Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 (1+1)
Fran Mérida Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 (1+1)
Fran Gámez Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 (1+1)
Chema Núñez Espagne Espagne UD Almería UD Almería 2 (1+1)
Carlos Valverde Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (1+1)
Álex Muñoz Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Álex Carbonell Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
2 (1+1)
Alberto Perea Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
2 (1+1)
Juanpi Añor Venezuela Venezuela Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (1+1)
Benito Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
2 (1+1)
Borja Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 2 (1+1)
Danny Blum Allemagne Allemagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (1+1)
Gerard Valentín Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
CD Lugo CD Lugo
2 (1+1)
Andoni López Espagne Espagne UD Almería UD Almería 2 (1+1)
Germán Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 2 (1+1)
Hernán Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Héctor Verdés Espagne Espagne Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 (1+1)
Undabarrena Espagne Espagne CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (0+2)
Alberto Benito Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (0+2)
Tekio Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 2 (0+2)
Viti Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (0+2)
Benja Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 2 (0+2)
Vasyl Kravets Ukraine Ukraine CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (0+2)
Javi Galán Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 (0+2)
Didier Moreno Colombie Colombie Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 (0+2)
Paco Montañés Espagne Espagne CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (0+2)
Clerc Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 (0+2)
Tana Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (0+2)
Mikel Villanueva Venezuela Venezuela Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
2 (0+2)
Cristian Ganea Romanie Romanie CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (0+2)
263. Chus Herrero Espagne Espagne Albacete Albacete
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
1 (1+0)
Dani Calvo Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia
Elche CF Elche CF
1 (1+0)
Catena Espagne Espagne CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Carlos Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (1+0)
Cala Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Campillo Espagne Espagne CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
David Fernández Espagne Espagne AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
David García Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Fran Carbià Espagne Espagne CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Francisco Sandaza Espagne Espagne AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Éric Curbelo Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Edu Ramos Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (1+0)
Jean Dongou Cameroun Cameroun CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Badr Boulahroud Maroc Maroc Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Borja Granero Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (1+0)
Oswaldo Alanís Mexique Mexique Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Álex Barrera Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (1+0)
Aguza Espagne Espagne UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Aguirre Argentine Argentine Granada CF Granada CF 1 (1+0)
Giorgi Aburjania Géorgie Géorgie CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Jiménez Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
André Sousa Portugal Portugal Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Bernardo Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF
CD Lugo CD Lugo
1 (1+0)
Nick Blackman Angleterre Angleterre Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Franck Bambock France France Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (1+0)
Lucas Aveldaño Argentine Argentine CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Andújar Espagne Espagne Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 (1+0)
Guitián Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Imanol García Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
1 (1+0)
Rubén Enri Espagne Espagne CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Berat Sadik Finlande Finlande Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (1+0)
Joao Rodríguez Colombie Colombie CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Vaz Portugal Portugal CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Mathieu Peybernes France France Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Pomares Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (1+0)
Esteban Saveljić Argentine Argentine UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Schiappacasse Uruguay Uruguay Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 (1+0)
Tyronne Espagne Espagne CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Viguera Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Suárez Argentine Argentine RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (1+0)
Slavoljub Srnić Serbie Serbie UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Michele Somma Italie Italie Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Pekhart République Tchèque République Tchèque UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Pablo Valcarce Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (1+0)
José Mari Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (1+0)
Josete Espagne Espagne CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Jordi Sánchez Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (1+0)
Javi Muñoz Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Javi Hernández Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Juan Domínguez Espagne Espagne CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Juankar Espagne Espagne Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Mathías Olivera Uruguay Uruguay Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Pablo Pérez Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Miguel Vieira Portugal Portugal CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Luis Perea Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 (1+0)
Neyder Lozano Colombie Colombie Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Mosquera Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Miguel Flaño Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
1 (0+1)
Luis Valcarce Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (0+1)
Luis Ruiz Espagne Espagne CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
Enzo Zidane France France Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 (0+1)
Yan Eteki Cameroun Cameroun UD Almería UD Almería 1 (0+1)
Vicente Gómez Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Quim Araùjo Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (0+1)
Luis Hernández Espagne Espagne Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Carlos Martínez Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Carles Gil Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Campabadal Espagne Espagne CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
Carlos Abad Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (0+1)
Carlos Cordero Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Fernando Seoane Espagne Espagne CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Villar Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 1 (0+1)
David Mayoral Espagne Espagne AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Sebas Espagne Espagne Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (0+1)
Sebas Moyano Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (0+1)
Reyes Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (0+1)
Alfonso Espino Uruguay Uruguay Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (0+1)
Eneko Bóveda Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Sergio Gil Espagne Espagne CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
Sergio Montero Espagne Espagne Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (0+1)
Ousseynou Thioune Sénégal Sénégal Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (0+1)
David Simón Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Derik Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (0+1)
Diego Caballo Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Steven Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Samuel Camille Martinique Martinique CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Brugui Espagne Espagne Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (0+1)
Alberto Espagne Espagne CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Juan Forlín Argentine Argentine Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Joan Sastre Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (0+1)
Đorđe Jovanović Serbie Serbie Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (0+1)
Álex Menéndez Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (0+1)
Álex Martínez Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 1 (0+1)
Morillas Espagne Espagne Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 (0+1)
Neftali Manzambi Suisse Suisse Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
1 (0+1)
Geraldes Portugal Portugal Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Erice Espagne Espagne Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Olmo Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
1 (0+1)
Palanca Espagne Espagne Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (0+1)
Mario Ortiz Espagne Espagne CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (0+1)
Juan Cruz Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 1 (0+1)
Álex Quintanilla Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (0+1)
Iván Espagne Espagne UD Almería UD Almería 1 (0+1)
Bellvís Espagne Espagne AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Michael Krohn-Dehli Danemark Danemark Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Dani Hernández Venezuela Venezuela CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Borja Lasso Espagne Espagne CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Keidi Bare Albanie Albanie Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Barco Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (0+1)
José Carlos Espagne Espagne CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (0+1)
Álvaro Arroyo Espagne Espagne Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Ángel Bastos Espagne Espagne CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
1 (0+1)
Iván Rodríguez Espagne Espagne Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Karim Azamoum France France Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Elche CF Elche CF
1 (0+1)
Sulley Ali Muntari Ghana Ghana Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)