# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Enric Gallego Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 13 (13+0)
2. Quique Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 10 (9+1)
3. Rubén Castro Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 9 (8+1)
4. Juan Muñoz Espagne Espagne AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 8 (8+0)
Lago Junior Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 8 (7+1)
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentine Argentine Málaga CF Málaga CF 8 (6+2)
7. Sory Kaba Guinée Guinée Elche CF Elche CF 7 (7+0)
Carmona Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 7 (6+1)
Puertas Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 7 (6+1)
Carlos Fernández Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 7 (6+1)
Álvaro Vadillo Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 7 (3+4)
Sangalli Espagne Espagne AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 7 (2+5)
13. Juan Villar Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 6 (6+0)
Carlos Pita Espagne Espagne CD Lugo CD Lugo 6 (4+2)
Álex Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 6 (3+3)
Ariday Cabrera Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 6 (2+4)
Rubén García Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 6 (2+4)
18. Aitor García Espagne Espagne Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 5 (4+1)
Álvaro Espagne Espagne UD Almería UD Almería 5 (4+1)
Saša Jovanović Serbie Serbie Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 5 (3+2)
Isaac Espagne Espagne Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 5 (3+2)
Naranjo Espagne Espagne CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 5 (2+3)
Alain Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 5 (2+3)
Montoro Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 5 (2+3)
Pombo Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 5 (2+3)
Sevilla Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 5 (0+5)
27. Álvaro Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4 (4+0)
Rafa Mir Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4 (4+0)
Jérémie Bela France France Albacete Albacete 4 (4+0)
Manu Vallejo Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 4 (4+0)
Guillermo Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 4 (3+1)
Pozo Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 4 (3+1)
Abdón Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 4 (3+1)
Linares Espagne Espagne CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 4 (3+1)
Roberto Torres Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 4 (3+1)
Roman Zozulya Ukraine Ukraine Albacete Albacete 4 (3+1)
Saúl Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 (3+1)
Dejan Lekić Serbie Serbie Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 4 (2+2)
Mamadou Koné Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Málaga CF Málaga CF 4 (2+2)
Adrián Ramos Colombie Colombie Granada CF Granada CF 4 (2+2)
Fede Vico Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 4 (2+2)
Eugeni Espagne Espagne Albacete Albacete 4 (2+2)
Fran Villalba Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 4 (2+2)
Sergio Araujo Argentine Argentine UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4 (2+2)
Kike Barja Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 4 (2+2)
Jairo Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 4 (1+3)
47. Ibrahima Baldé Sénégal Sénégal Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (3+0)
Federico Piovaccari Italie Italie Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 3 (3+0)
Álex López Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3 (3+0)
Rey Manaj Albanie Albanie Albacete Albacete 3 (3+0)
Domingos Duarte Portugal Portugal Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 3 (3+0)
Borja Valle Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 3 (2+1)
Yoel Bárcenas Panama Panama Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (2+1)
Javi Ros Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (2+1)
Maikel Mesa Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 (2+1)
Joselu Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (2+1)
Nono Espagne Espagne AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 (2+1)
Diogo Verdasca Portugal Portugal Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 (2+1)
Juan Narváez Colombie Colombie UD Almería UD Almería 3 (2+1)
Javier Acuña Paraguay Paraguay Albacete Albacete 3 (2+1)
Adrián Espagne Espagne Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 (2+1)
Aitor Ruibal Espagne Espagne Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 3 (2+1)
Lemos Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 (1+2)
Javi Lara Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 3 (1+2)
Fede Cartabia Argentine Argentine Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 3 (1+2)
Willy Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 3 (1+2)
Jonathan Pereira Espagne Espagne AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 (1+2)
Salvi Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (1+2)
Aketxe Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 (1+2)
Alfaro Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 3 (1+2)
Sergio Tejera Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 (1+2)
Edu Expósito Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 3 (0+3)
Borja Herrera Espagne Espagne CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 3 (0+3)
Javi Márquez Espagne Espagne Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 3 (0+3)
Saúl Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 3 (0+3)
Roberto Olabe Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 3 (0+3)
Salva Ruiz Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3 (0+3)
Nacho Vidal Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3 (0+3)
79. Fali Espagne Espagne Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 (2+0)
Fausto Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (2+0)
De las Cuevas Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 (2+0)
Aythami Artiles Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 (2+0)
Jack Harper Écosse Écosse Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (2+0)
Caro Espagne Espagne Albacete Albacete 2 (2+0)
Bryan Acosta Honduras Honduras CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (2+0)
Marc Gual Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (2+0)
Manu del Moral Espagne Espagne Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 (2+0)
Filip Malbašić Serbie Serbie CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (2+0)
Alfred N'Diaye Sénégal Sénégal Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (2+0)
Raúl Albentosa Espagne Espagne Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 (2+0)
Luis Suárez Colombie Colombie Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 (2+0)
Rodri Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 2 (2+0)
Lazo Espagne Espagne CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (2+0)
Oier Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 (2+0)
Ivan Kecojević Monténégro Monténégro Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 (2+0)
Juan Carlos Espagne Espagne UD Almería UD Almería 2 (2+0)
Tete Morente Espagne Espagne Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 (1+1)
Milla Espagne Espagne CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 (1+1)
Toché Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Verdú Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 2 (1+1)
Nacho Méndez Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Giovani Zarfino Uruguay Uruguay Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (1+1)
Nino Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 2 (1+1)
Dorca Espagne Espagne AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (1+1)
Ramón Folch Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 (1+1)
Planas Espagne Espagne CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2 (1+1)
Pau Torres Espagne Espagne Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (1+1)
Robin Lod Finlande Finlande Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 (1+1)
Dani Rodríguez Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 (1+1)
Álvaro Aguado Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 (1+1)
César Espagne Espagne UD Almería UD Almería 2 (1+1)
Chema Núñez Espagne Espagne UD Almería UD Almería 2 (1+1)
Carlos Valverde Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (1+1)
Borja Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 2 (1+1)
James Igbekeme Nigeria Nigeria Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (1+1)
Hicham Boussefiane Maroc Maroc Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (1+1)
Cristian Herrera Espagne Espagne CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (1+1)
Andoni López Espagne Espagne UD Almería UD Almería 2 (1+1)
Álvaro Peña Espagne Espagne AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 (1+1)
Kike Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (1+1)
Pape Diamanka Sénégal Sénégal CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 (1+1)
De la Bella Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (0+2)
Fransisco Varela Espagne Espagne Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 (0+2)
Javi Galán Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 (0+2)
Álex Diez Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 (0+2)
Javi Flores Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 2 (0+2)
Iván Sánchez Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 2 (0+2)
Dani Pacheco Espagne Espagne Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (0+2)
Susaeta Espagne Espagne Albacete Albacete 2 (0+2)
Zapater Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 (0+2)
Vasyl Kravets Ukraine Ukraine CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 (0+2)
Javi Ontiveros Espagne Espagne Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 (0+2)
Didier Moreno Colombie Colombie Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 (0+2)
Tana Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 (0+2)
135. Fran Carbià Espagne Espagne CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Fran Gámez Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (1+0)
Hernán Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Galán Espagne Espagne AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Jaime Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (1+0)
José Mari Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (1+0)
Jorge Espagne Espagne CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Javi Muñoz Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
Escassi Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (1+0)
Iriome Espagne Espagne CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Dani Romera Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (1+0)
Brandon Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 (1+0)
Esteban Burgos Argentine Argentine AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (1+0)
Franck Bambock France France Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (1+0)
Jean-Sylvain Babin France France Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Atienza Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (1+0)
Lucas Aveldaño Argentine Argentine CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Campillo Espagne Espagne CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Carlos Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (1+0)
Corpas Espagne Espagne UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
José Martínez Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 1 (1+0)
Chuli Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (1+0)
Catena Espagne Espagne CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Carlos Castro Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (1+0)
Jean Dongou Cameroun Cameroun CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Lasure Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Ruiz de Galarreta Espagne Espagne UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 (1+0)
Christian Santos Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (1+0)
Rubén Enri Espagne Espagne CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Rober Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (1+0)
Federico Ricca Uruguay Uruguay Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Schiappacasse Uruguay Uruguay Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 (1+0)
Stoichkov Espagne Espagne RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 (1+0)
Viguera Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (1+0)
Yaw Yeboah Ghana Ghana CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (1+0)
Víctor Díaz Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 1 (1+0)
Unai García Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 (1+0)
Toni Martínez Espagne Espagne Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Vaz Portugal Portugal CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Pep Biel Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Neyder Lozano Colombie Colombie Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Luisito Espagne Espagne UD Almería UD Almería 1 (1+0)
Marcos López Argentine Argentine Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (1+0)
Juanpi Añor Venezuela Venezuela Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Juankar Espagne Espagne Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (1+0)
Luso Espagne Espagne Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 (1+0)
Manolín Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 1 (1+0)
Pablo Pérez Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Pedro Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (1+0)
Pablo Marí Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (1+0)
Ortuño Espagne Espagne Albacete Albacete 1 (1+0)
Nano Espagne Espagne CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (1+0)
Juan Domínguez Espagne Espagne CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Álex Carbonell Espagne Espagne CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (1+0)
Giorgi Aburjania Géorgie Géorgie CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 (1+0)
Andrés Martín Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (1+0)
Alberto Soro Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (1+0)
Oswaldo Alanís Mexique Mexique Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (1+0)
André Sousa Portugal Portugal Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Álex Barrera Espagne Espagne Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Jiménez Espagne Espagne Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (1+0)
Neftali Manzambi Suisse Suisse Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Mikel Villanueva Venezuela Venezuela CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (0+1)
Vicente Gómez Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Enzo Zidane France France Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 (0+1)
Víctor Casadesús Espagne Espagne AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Luís Gustavo Portugal Portugal CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (0+1)
Michael Krohn-Dehli Danemark Danemark Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Federico Varela Argentine Argentine Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 (0+1)
Álex Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Luis Hernández Espagne Espagne Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Tekio Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 1 (0+1)
Rocha Espagne Espagne Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (0+1)
Óscar Espagne Espagne Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 (0+1)
Vincenzo Rennella France France Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 (0+1)
Renato Santos Portugal Portugal Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Mossa Espagne Espagne Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Sebas Espagne Espagne Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (0+1)
Marc Espagne Espagne CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 (0+1)
Mario Ortiz Espagne Espagne CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 (0+1)
Juan Cruz Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 1 (0+1)
Eddy Silvestre Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Undabarrena Espagne Espagne CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Villar Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 1 (0+1)
Bellvís Espagne Espagne AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 (0+1)
Brugui Espagne Espagne Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 (0+1)
Pablo Caballero Argentine Argentine UD Almería UD Almería 1 (0+1)
Samuel Camille France France CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 (0+1)
Barco Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (0+1)
Albert Benito Espagne Espagne Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 (0+1)
Álex Quintanilla Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (0+1)
Alberto Perea Espagne Espagne Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 (0+1)
Álvaro Arroyo Espagne Espagne Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Álvaro Tejero Espagne Espagne Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Carles Gil Espagne Espagne Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 (0+1)
Uroš Đurđević Serbie Serbie Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Germán Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 1 (0+1)
Iñigo Pérez Espagne Espagne CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 (0+1)
Iván Rodríguez Espagne Espagne Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 (0+1)
Diego Johannesson Islande Islande Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Geraldes Portugal Portugal Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 (0+1)
Fran García Espagne Espagne Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Febas Espagne Espagne Albacete Albacete 1 (0+1)
Fernández Espagne Espagne Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 (0+1)
Juan Forlín Argentine Argentine Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 (0+1)
Josan Espagne Espagne Elche CF Elche CF 1 (0+1)