# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Pizzi Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 8 (6+2)
2. Yusuf Yazıcı Turquie Turquie Lille OSC Lille OSC 7 (6+1)
Leon Bailey Jamaïque Jamaïque Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 7 (5+2)
4. Darwin Núñez Uruguay Uruguay SL Benfica SL Benfica 6 (5+1)
Joe Willock Angleterre Angleterre Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 6 (3+3)
Kelechi Iheanacho Nigeria Nigeria Leicester City Leicester City 6 (3+3)
Moussa Diaby France France Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 (3+3)
Carlos Vinícius Brésil Brésil Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 6 (3+3)
Nicolas Pépé Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 6 (3+3)
Galeno Brésil Brésil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 6 (2+4)
11. Mikael Ishak Suède Suède Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 5 (5+0)
Lukáš Juliš République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 5 (5+0)
Donyell Malen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 (5+0)
Jean-Pierre Nsame Cameroun Cameroun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (4+1)
Elvis Manu Ghana Ghana PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 (4+1)
Carlos Bacca Colombie Colombie Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 5 (3+2)
Jonathan Ikoné France France Lille OSC Lille OSC 5 (3+2)
Magnus Eikrem Norvège Norvège Molde FK Molde FK 5 (3+2)
Christos Tzolis Grèce Grèce PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 5 (3+2)
Lovro Majer Croatie Croatie Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 5 (2+3)
El Fardou Ben Comores Comores Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 5 (2+3)
22. Michael Liendl Autriche Autriche Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (4+0)
Paco Alcácer Espagne Espagne Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 4 (4+0)
Amine Gouiri France France OGC Nice OGC Nice 4 (4+0)
Elton Acolatse Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4 (4+0)
Munas Dabbur Israël Israël 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 4 (4+0)
Olarenwaju Kayode Nigeria Nigeria Sivasspor Sivasspor 4 (4+0)
Karim Bellarabi Allemagne Allemagne Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4 (3+1)
Ricardo Horta Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 (3+1)
Lucas Brésil Brésil Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 4 (3+1)
Borja Mayoral Espagne Espagne AS Roma AS Roma 4 (3+1)
Paulinho Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 (3+1)
Jens Hauge Norvège Norvège AC Milan AC Milan 4 (3+1)
Mohamed Elyounoussi Norvège Norvège Celtic FC Celtic FC 4 (3+1)
Lior Refaelov Israël Israël Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 (3+1)
Dejan Joveljić Serbie Serbie Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (2+2)
James Maddison Angleterre Angleterre Leicester City Leicester City 4 (2+2)
Jan Kuchta République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 (2+2)
Bořek Dočkal République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 (1+3)
Stefan Schwab Autriche Autriche PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 4 (1+3)
Takefusa Kubo Japon Japon Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 4 (1+3)
Dor Peretz Israël Israël Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 (1+3)
43. Harvey Barnes Angleterre Angleterre Leicester City Leicester City 3 (3+0)
Ohi Omoijuanfo Norvège Norvège Molde FK Molde FK 3 (3+0)
Eddie Nketiah Angleterre Angleterre Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 3 (3+0)
Brahim Díaz Espagne Espagne AC Milan AC Milan 3 (3+0)
Abdallah Sima Sénégal Sénégal Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (3+0)
James Tavernier Angleterre Angleterre Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 (2+1)
Ercan Kara Autriche Autriche Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (2+1)
Andrija Živković Serbie Serbie PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (2+1)
Heung-min Son Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 3 (2+1)
Samu Castillejo Espagne Espagne AC Milan AC Milan 3 (2+1)
David McMillan Irlande Irlande Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 3 (2+1)
Folarin Balogun Angleterre Angleterre Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 3 (2+1)
Marko Livaja Croatie Croatie AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 (2+1)
Maximilian Beier Allemagne Allemagne 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 3 (2+1)
Christoph Baumgartner Autriche Autriche 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 3 (2+1)
Florian Wirtz Allemagne Allemagne Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 (2+1)
Mario Rondón Venezuela Venezuela CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (2+1)
Muamer Tanković Suède Suède AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 (2+1)
Jordan Flores Angleterre Angleterre Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 3 (2+1)
Alfredo Morelos Colombie Colombie Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 (2+1)
Johannes Eggestein Allemagne Allemagne LASK LASK 3 (2+1)
Stjepan Lončar Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 3 (1+2)
Nadiem Amiri Allemagne Allemagne Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 (1+2)
Rafa Silva Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (1+2)
Harry Kane Angleterre Angleterre Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 3 (1+2)
Teun Koopmeiners Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (1+2)
Noni Madueke Angleterre Angleterre PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (1+2)
Petros Mantalos Grèce Grèce AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 (1+2)
Diogo Dalot Portugal Portugal AC Milan AC Milan 3 (1+2)
Nicolae Stanciu Romanie Romanie Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (1+2)
Ricardo Esgaio Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (1+2)
Emile Smith-Rowe Angleterre Angleterre Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 3 (1+2)
Robert Skov Danemark Danemark 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 3 (1+2)
Kerem Demirbay Allemagne Allemagne Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 (1+2)
Thorsten Schick Autriche Autriche Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (0+3)
Tymoteusz Puchacz Pologne Pologne Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 (0+3)
Arijan Ademi Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 3 (0+3)
Borna Barišić Croatie Croatie Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 (0+3)
81. Abdoul Tapsoba Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Ali Sowe Gambie Gambie CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (2+0)
Luis Suárez Colombie Colombie Granada CF Granada CF 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Katai Serbie Serbie Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (2+0)
Jamie Vardy Angleterre Angleterre Leicester City Leicester City 2 (2+0)
Joël Piroe Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Andrej Kramarić Croatie Croatie 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 (2+0)
Odsonne Édouard France France Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (2+0)
Yonatan Cohen Israël Israël Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 (2+0)
Scott Arfield Canada Canada Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 (2+0)
Lucas Alario Argentine Argentine Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 (2+0)
Martin Ellingsen Norvège Norvège Molde FK Molde FK 2 (2+0)
Pieter Gerkens Belgique Belgique Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 (2+0)
Jon Bautista Espagne Espagne Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 (2+0)
Jordi Gómez Espagne Espagne Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (2+0)
Arouna Koné Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (2+0)
Albert Guðmundsson Islande Islande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Florian Grillitsch Autriche Autriche 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 (2+0)
Sargis Adamyan Armenie Armenie 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 (2+0)
Álex Baena Espagne Espagne Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 (2+0)
Bruno Petković Croatie Croatie Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 (2+0)
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (2+0)
Burak Yılmaz Turquie Turquie Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 (2+0)
Matteo Politano Italie Italie SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 (2+0)
Kemar Roofe Jamaïque Jamaïque Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 (2+0)
Felix Mambimbi Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (2+0)
Dan N'Doye Suisse Suisse OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 (2+0)
Giovani Lo Celso Argentine Argentine Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 (2+0)
Maxime Lestienne Belgique Belgique Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (2+0)
Peter Michorl Autriche Autriche LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Lirim Kastrati Kosovo Kosovo Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 (1+1)
Claudiu Keșerü Romanie Romanie PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (1+1)
Reiss Nelson Angleterre Angleterre Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 (1+1)
Robert Murić Croatie Croatie HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 (1+1)
Dries Mertens Belgique Belgique SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 (1+1)
Uroš Matić Serbie Serbie Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 (1+1)
Tommaso Milanese Italie Italie AS Roma AS Roma 2 (1+1)
Henrikh Mkhitaryan Armenie Armenie AS Roma AS Roma 2 (1+1)
Roman Yaremchuk Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
Timothy Weah États-Unis États-Unis Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 (1+1)
Luca Waldschmidt Allemagne Allemagne SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (1+1)
Jordan Veretout France France AS Roma AS Roma 2 (1+1)
Mustapha Yatabaré Mali Mali Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (1+1)
Piotr Zieliński Pologne Pologne SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 (1+1)
Dmitriy Ivanisenya Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (1+1)
Abdellah Zoubir France France Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 (1+1)
Cengiz Ünder Turquie Turquie Leicester City Leicester City 2 (1+1)
David Turnbull Écosse Écosse Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (1+1)
Nicolas Raskin Belgique Belgique Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (1+1)
Marko Raguž Autriche Autriche LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Srđan Plavšić Serbie Serbie Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
René Renner Autriche Autriche LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Tom Rogić Australie Australie Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (1+1)
Luke Thomas Angleterre Angleterre Leicester City Leicester City 2 (1+1)
Chris Shields Irlande Irlande Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2 (1+1)
Pedro Espagne Espagne AS Roma AS Roma 2 (1+1)
Sandro Kulenović Croatie Croatie HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 (1+1)
Christian Fassnacht Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (1+1)
Alberto Soro Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 2 (1+1)
Diego Falcinelli Italie Italie Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (1+1)
Dele Alli Angleterre Angleterre Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 (1+1)
Dávid Hancko Slovaquie Slovaquie Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Juan Foyth Argentine Argentine Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 (1+1)
Cody Gakpo Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Max Gradel Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (1+1)
Andreas Gruber Autriche Autriche LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Everton Brésil Brésil SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (1+1)
Jhonatan Agudelo Colombie Colombie Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 (1+1)
Kelvin Arase Autriche Autriche Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Bruno Peres Brésil Brésil AS Roma AS Roma 2 (1+1)
Samuel Chukwueze Nigeria Nigeria Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 (1+1)
Duje Čop Croatie Croatie Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (1+1)
Steven Berghuis Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Ciprian Deac Romanie Romanie CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (1+1)
Julian Baumgartlinger Autriche Autriche Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 (1+1)
Edin Džeko Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine AS Roma AS Roma 2 (1+1)
Ishak Belfodil Algérie Algérie 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 (1+1)
Denzel Dumfries Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Filip Stojković Monténégro Monténégro Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0+2)
Fredrik Midtsjø Norvège Norvège AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (0+2)
Philipp Max Allemagne Allemagne PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (0+2)
Jordan Lefort France France BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0+2)
Jan Lecjaks République Tchèque République Tchèque Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (0+2)
Mikel Merino Espagne Espagne Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 (0+2)
David Moberg-Karlsson Suède Suède Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (0+2)
Laurent Jans Luxembourg Luxembourg Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (0+2)
Petr Ševčík République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (0+2)
Ante Rebić Croatie Croatie AC Milan AC Milan 2 (0+2)
Christopher Wernitznig Autriche Autriche Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0+2)
Nathan Oduwa Angleterre Angleterre Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2 (0+2)
Birk Risa Norvège Norvège Molde FK Molde FK 2 (0+2)
Jeff Reine-Adélaïde France France OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 (0+2)
Iuri Medeiros Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (0+2)
Ryan Christie Écosse Écosse Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (0+2)
Andrés Andrade Panama Panama LASK LASK 2 (0+2)
Alex Santana Brésil Brésil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0+2)
Jonathan David Canada Canada Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 (0+2)
Or Dadia Israël Israël Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 (0+2)
Theo Hernández France France AC Milan AC Milan 2 (0+2)
Omar El Kaddouri Maroc Maroc PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (0+2)
Srđan Grahovac Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (0+2)
Collins Fai Cameroun Cameroun Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (0+2)
Adrian Fein Allemagne Allemagne PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (0+2)
184. Tormena Brésil Brésil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Yusuf Demir Autriche Autriche Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Tiago Rodrigues Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Ivan Tomečak Croatie Croatie HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 (1+0)
Alexis Claude-Maurice France France OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 (1+0)
Jan Vertonghen Belgique Belgique SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Miralem Sulejmani Serbie Serbie BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Zeki Çelik Turquie Turquie Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 (1+0)
Darko Velkovski Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 (1+0)
Stavros Vasilantonopoulos Grèce Grèce AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Hamza Choudhury Angleterre Angleterre Leicester City Leicester City 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Dragović Autriche Autriche Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 (1+0)
Ritchie De Laet Belgique Belgique Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Dani de Wit Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Allahyar Sayyadmanesh Iran Iran Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Elneny Égypte Égypte Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 (1+0)
Patrik Schick République Tchèque République Tchèque Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 (1+0)
Hakan Çalhanoğlu Turquie Turquie AC Milan AC Milan 1 (1+0)
Michał Skóraś Pologne Pologne Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (1+0)
Kiril Despodov Bulgarie Bulgarie PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
David Luiz Brésil Brésil Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 (1+0)
Itamar Shviro Israël Israël Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (1+0)
Diego Demme Allemagne Allemagne SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 (1+0)
Owen Wijndal Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Gareth Bale Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 (1+0)
Abdulla Yusuf Bahreïn Bahreïn Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Husein Balic Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Vladlen Yurchenko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Eran Zahavi Israël Israël PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Gabon Gabon Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 (1+0)
Fer Niño Espagne Espagne Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (1+0)
Almoatasembellah Ali Libye Libye Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Ernest Asante Ghana Ghana Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Iyayi Atiemwen Nigeria Nigeria Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Bamba France France Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 (1+0)
Éric Bauthéac France France Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Dan Bitton Israël Israël Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 (1+0)
Philipp Wiesinger Autriche Autriche LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Julian Weigl Allemagne Allemagne SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Riccardo Calafiori Italie Italie AS Roma AS Roma 1 (1+0)
Willian José Brésil Brésil Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 (1+0)
Kristijan Bistrović Croatie Croatie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Yeremi Espagne Espagne Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (1+0)
Harry Winks Angleterre Angleterre Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 (1+0)
Manuel Benson Belgique Belgique Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Dario Vizinger Croatie Croatie Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Mijat Gaćinović Serbie Serbie 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 (1+0)
Nacho Monreal Espagne Espagne Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 (1+0)
Jesper Karlsson Suède Suède AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Nélson Oliveira Portugal Portugal AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Sean Murray Irlande Irlande Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1 (1+0)
Thomas Murg Autriche Autriche PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Christoph Knasmüllner Autriche Autriche Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Tim Kleindienst Allemagne Allemagne KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Koya Kitagawa Japon Japon Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Mamoudou Karamoko France France LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Núrio Fortuna Angola Angola KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Taras Kacharaba Ukraine Ukraine Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Vladyslav Kabayev Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Christopher Jullien France France Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (1+0)
Andronikos Kakouli Chypre Chypre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Glen Kamara Finlande Finlande Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Guélor Kanga Gabon Gabon Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe Belgique Belgique KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Hassane Kamara Gambie Gambie OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 (1+0)
Vladyslav Kochergin Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Orkun Kökçü Turquie Turquie Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Dejan Ljubicic Autriche Autriche Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Lingr République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Kostas Laifis Chypre Chypre Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Hirving Lozano Mexique Mexique SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 (1+0)
Jan Matoušek République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Kamso Mara Guinée Guinée Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Mads Madsen Danemark Danemark LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Darwin Machís Venezuela Venezuela Granada CF Granada CF 1 (1+0)
Alexandre Lacazette France France Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 (1+0)
Marash Kumbulla Albanie Albanie AS Roma AS Roma 1 (1+0)
Ladislav Krejčí I République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Debeljuh Croatie Croatie CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Jorge Molina Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Milunović Serbie Serbie Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Ladislav Krejčí II République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Callum McGregor Écosse Écosse Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (1+0)
Rade Krunić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine AC Milan AC Milan 1 (1+0)
Luka Menalo Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 (1+0)
Mislav Oršić Croatie Croatie Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 (1+0)
Caner Osmanpaşa Turquie Turquie Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Mario Götze Allemagne Allemagne PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Connor Goldson Angleterre Angleterre Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Rafael Leão Portugal Portugal AC Milan AC Milan 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Provod République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Leigh Griffiths Écosse Écosse Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (1+0)
Ianis Hagi Romanie Romanie Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Joško Gvardiol Croatie Croatie Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 (1+0)
Artem Gromov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Lutsharel Geertruida Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Gianluca Gaudino Allemagne Allemagne BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Marcel Ritzmaier Autriche Autriche Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Saborit Espagne Espagne Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 (1+0)
Taxiarchis Fountas Grèce Grèce Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Fransérgio Brésil Brésil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Bruno Martins Indi Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Milan Gajić Serbie Serbie Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Gaitán Argentine Argentine Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Adolfo Gaich Argentine Argentine CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Dennis Praet Belgique Belgique Leicester City Leicester City 1 (1+0)
Ridgeciano Haps Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Ibañez Brésil Brésil AS Roma AS Roma 1 (1+0)
Etzaz Hussain Norvège Norvège Molde FK Molde FK 1 (1+0)
Martin Hongla Cameroun Cameroun Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Melih Ibrahimoglu Autriche Autriche Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Owusu Ghana Ghana Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (1+0)
Jaime Espagne Espagne Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (1+0)
Luka Ivanušec Croatie Croatie Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 (1+0)
Cedric Itten Suisse Suisse Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Hofmann Autriche Autriche Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Patrick Hoban Irlande Irlande Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1 (1+0)
Yangel Herrera Venezuela Venezuela Granada CF Granada CF 1 (1+0)
Rotem Hatuel Israël Israël Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (1+0)
Portu Espagne Espagne Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 (1+0)
Njegoš Petrović Serbie Serbie Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Pešić Serbie Serbie Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 (1+0)
Pablo Marí Espagne Espagne Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 (1+0)
Sean Hoare Irlande Irlande Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1 (1+0)
Higinio Marín Espagne Espagne PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Fernando Varela Cap Vert Cap Vert PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Rudy Allemagne Allemagne 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 (0+1)
Dennis Geiger Allemagne Allemagne 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 (0+1)
Geferson Brésil Brésil CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Gilberto Brésil Brésil SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (0+1)
Marko Gobeljić Serbie Serbie Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Thomas Goiginger Autriche Autriche LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Sean Gannon Irlande Irlande Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1 (0+1)
Jeremie Frimpong Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (0+1)
Pervis Estupiñán Équateur Équateur Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (0+1)
Meschack Elia RD Congo RD Congo BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Fayçal Fajr Maroc Maroc Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Denis Favorov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Wesley Fofana France France Leicester City Leicester City 1 (0+1)
Kristoffer Haugen Norvège Norvège Molde FK Molde FK 1 (0+1)
Héctor Bellerín Espagne Espagne Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 (0+1)
Leke James Nigeria Nigeria Molde FK Molde FK 1 (0+1)
Mirko Ivanić Monténégro Monténégro Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Jaume Costa Espagne Espagne Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (0+1)
Tin Jedvaj Croatie Croatie Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 (0+1)
Marco John Allemagne Allemagne 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 (0+1)
Lorenzo Insigne Italie Italie SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 (0+1)
Zlatan Ibrahimović Suède Suède AC Milan AC Milan 1 (0+1)
Silvan Hefti Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Adam Hložek République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Ovidiu Hoban Romanie Romanie CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Holeš République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0+1)
Michael Duffy Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1 (0+1)
Niklas Dorsch Allemagne Allemagne KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Ayoze Pérez Espagne Espagne Leicester City Leicester City 1 (0+1)
Fredrik Aursnes Norvège Norvège Molde FK Molde FK 1 (0+1)
Tiemoué Bakayoko France France SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 (0+1)
Ihlas Bebou Togo Togo 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 (0+1)
Cristián Benavente Pérou Pérou Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Youcef Atal Algérie Algérie OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 (0+1)
Hakan Arslan Turquie Turquie Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Albian Ajeti Suisse Suisse Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (0+1)
Kristoffer Ajer Norvège Norvège Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (0+1)
Marc Albrighton Angleterre Angleterre Leicester City Leicester City 1 (0+1)
Andoni Gorosabel Espagne Espagne Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 (0+1)
Franko Andrijašević Croatie Croatie HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 (0+1)
Ismaël Bennacer Algérie Algérie AC Milan AC Milan 1 (0+1)
Steven Bergwijn Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 (0+1)
Alan Czerwiński Pologne Pologne Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (0+1)
Uğur Çiftçi Turquie Turquie Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Dani Parejo Espagne Espagne Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (0+1)
Ben Davies Pays des Galles Pays des Galles Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 (0+1)
Giovanni Di Lorenzo Italie Italie SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 (0+1)
Franco Cervi Argentine Argentine SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (0+1)
Cauly Brésil Brésil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Melayro Bogarde Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 (0+1)
Jordan Botaka RD Congo RD Congo KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Sven Botman Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 (0+1)
Domagoj Bradarić Croatie Croatie Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 (0+1)
Josué Portugal Portugal Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 (0+1)
Simen Juklerød Norvège Norvège Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Diadié Samassékou Mali Mali 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 (0+1)
Bukayo Saka Angleterre Angleterre Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 (0+1)
Younousse Sankharé Sénégal Sénégal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Daley Sinkgraven Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 (0+1)
Adama Soumaoro France France Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 (0+1)
Alexis Saelemaekers Belgique Belgique AC Milan AC Milan 1 (0+1)
Michal Sadílek République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Raul Silva Brésil Brésil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Reinhold Ranftl Autriche Autriche LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Fabian Rieder Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Milan Rodić Serbie Serbie Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Rony Lopes Portugal Portugal OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 (0+1)
Boubakary Soumaré France France Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Spinazzola Italie Italie AS Roma AS Roma 1 (0+1)
Trigueros Espagne Espagne Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 (0+1)
Ibrahim Traoré Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0+1)
Nikola Vlašić Croatie Croatie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0+1)
Wendell Brésil Brésil Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 (0+1)
Robin Yalcin Allemagne Allemagne Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Jens Toornstra Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Ryan Thomas Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Calvin Stengs Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Jonas Svensson Norvège Norvège AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Adel Taarabt Maroc Maroc SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (0+1)
Matthäus Taferner Autriche Autriche Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Puertas Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 1 (0+1)
Jakub Pešek République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Dieumerci Mbokani RD Congo RD Congo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Konstantin Maradishvili Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0+1)
Mikel Oyarzabal Espagne Espagne Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 (0+1)
Koji Miyoshi Japon Japon Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Montoro Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 1 (0+1)
Ainsley Maitland-Niles Angleterre Angleterre Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 (0+1)
Jordan Lukaku Belgique Belgique Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Adam Karabec République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Ryan Kent Angleterre Angleterre Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (0+1)
Martin Koscelník Slovaquie Slovaquie Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Luis Milla Espagne Espagne Granada CF Granada CF 1 (0+1)
Jhon Mosquera Colombie Colombie Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
John Mountney Irlande Irlande Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1 (0+1)
David Pavelka République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Patrick Cap Vert Cap Vert Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (0+1)
Marcus Pedersen Norvège Norvège Molde FK Molde FK 1 (0+1)
Pedro Tiba Portugal Portugal Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (0+1)
Mihailo Perović Monténégro Monténégro Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Exequiel Palacios Argentine Argentine Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 (0+1)
Yasin Öztekin Turquie Turquie Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Stanley N'Soki France France OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 (0+1)
Luciano Narsingh Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Egor Nazaryna Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Tanguy NDombèlé France France Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 (0+1)
Cédric Zesiger Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)