# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Mickaël Le Bihan France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 19 (14+5)
2. Mohamed Bayo France France Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 15 (12+3)
3. Hamza Sakhi Maroc Maroc AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 13 (5+8)
4. Pape Bâ Sénégal Sénégal Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 11 (10+1)
Yoann Touzghar Tunisie Tunisie ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 11 (8+3)
Mathias Autret France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 11 (6+5)
Jason Berthomier France France Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 11 (3+8)
8. Gaetan Weissbeck France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 10 (8+2)
Gaëtan Laura France France Paris FC Paris FC 10 (5+5)
10. Rémy Dugimont France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 9 (8+1)
Rhys Healey Angleterre Angleterre Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 9 (8+1)
Jim Allevinah Gabon Gabon Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 9 (6+3)
13. Stijn Spierings Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 8 (7+1)
Marcellin Anani Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 8 (5+3)
Amine Adli France France Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 8 (5+3)
Jessy Benet France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 8 (4+4)
17. Jodel Dossou Bénin Bénin Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 7 (7+0)
Baptiste Guillaume Belgique Belgique Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 7 (7+0)
Mickaël Biron Martinique Martinique AS Nancy AS Nancy 7 (6+1)
Dylan Saint-Louis France France ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 7 (3+4)
Rocha Santos Cap Vert Cap Vert AS Nancy AS Nancy 7 (2+5)
22. Janis Antiste France France Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 6 (6+0)
Joris Correa France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 6 (6+0)
Joffrey Cuffaut France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 6 (6+0)
Brian Lasme France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 6 (6+0)
Julien Lopez Algérie Algérie Paris FC Paris FC 6 (5+1)
Kévin Cabral France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 6 (5+1)
Rémy Boissier France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 6 (5+1)
Yeni N'Gbakoto France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 6 (5+1)
Cheick Diarra Mali Mali USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 6 (5+1)
Mamadou Diallo Sénégal Sénégal Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 6 (4+2)
Mehdy Guezoui France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 6 (4+2)
Romain Armand France France Pau FC Pau FC 6 (4+2)
Teddy Chevalier France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 6 (4+2)
Ilan Kebbal France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 6 (2+4)
Brecht Dejaegere Belgique Belgique Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 6 (2+4)
Arnaud Lusamba France France Amiens SC Amiens SC 6 (1+5)
38. Yacine Bammou Maroc Maroc SM Caen SM Caen 5 (5+0)
Bevic Moussiti-Oko Congo Congo AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 5 (5+0)
Ugo Bonnet France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 5 (4+1)
Ryad Nouri France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 5 (4+1)
Amine Bassi Maroc Maroc AS Nancy AS Nancy 5 (4+1)
Yannick Gomis Sénégal Sénégal EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 5 (4+1)
Loïc Nestor Gouadeloupe Gouadeloupe Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 5 (4+1)
Chris Bedia Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 5 (3+2)
Yoric Ravet France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 5 (3+2)
Branco van den Boomen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 5 (2+3)
Bilal Boutobba France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 5 (1+4)
Steven Moreira France France Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 5 (1+4)
50. John Mendoza Colombie Colombie Amiens SC Amiens SC 4 (4+0)
Nicholas Gioacchini États-Unis États-Unis SM Caen SM Caen 4 (4+0)
Ronny Rodelin France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 4 (4+0)
Moussa Djitté Sénégal Sénégal Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 4 (4+0)
Ebenezer Assifuah Ghana Ghana Pau FC Pau FC 4 (3+1)
Vakoun Bayo Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 4 (3+1)
Yoann Court France France SM Caen SM Caen 4 (3+1)
Guillaume Heinry France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 4 (3+1)
Thibault Jaques France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 4 (3+1)
Cheikh Sabaly Sénégal Sénégal Pau FC Pau FC 4 (3+1)
Willy Semedo France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 4 (3+1)
Gilles Sunu Togo Togo LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 4 (2+2)
Bryan Soumaré France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 4 (2+2)
Mickaël Barreto France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 4 (2+2)
Florian Tardieu France France ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 4 (2+2)
Yanis Barka France France AS Nancy AS Nancy 4 (2+2)
Saliou Ciss Sénégal Sénégal AS Nancy AS Nancy 4 (1+3)
Rominigue Kouamé Mali Mali ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 4 (1+3)
68. Malik Tchokounté France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 3 (3+0)
Jamal Thiaré Sénégal Sénégal Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 3 (3+0)
Ousmane Kanté France France Paris FC Paris FC 3 (3+0)
Amadou Ciss Sénégal Sénégal Amiens SC Amiens SC 3 (3+0)
Olivier Kemen France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 3 (3+0)
Rémi Mulumba RD Congo RD Congo LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 3 (3+0)
Ayoub Ouhafsa France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 3 (3+0)
Moustapha Namé Sénégal Sénégal Paris FC Paris FC 3 (3+0)
Dylan Louiserre France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 3 (3+0)
Matthias Phaëton France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 3 (3+0)
Florian Martin France France Paris FC Paris FC 3 (3+0)
Lassana Doucouré France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 3 (2+1)
Ali El Abdi Tunisie Tunisie Paris FC Paris FC 3 (2+1)
David Douline France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 3 (2+1)
Adama Niane Mali Mali FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 3 (2+1)
Brandon Dominguès France France ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 3 (2+1)
Vinni Triboulet Cameroun Cameroun AS Nancy AS Nancy 3 (2+1)
Frantzdy Pierrot Haïti Haïti EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 3 (2+1)
Levi Lumeka Angleterre Angleterre ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 3 (2+1)
Marvin Gakpa Algérie Algérie Paris FC Paris FC 3 (2+1)
Alexandre Mendy France France SM Caen SM Caen 3 (2+1)
Saïd Arab France France Paris FC Paris FC 3 (2+1)
Jessy Deminguet France France SM Caen SM Caen 3 (2+1)
Himad Abdelli France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 3 (2+1)
Axel Ngando France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 3 (1+2)
Umut Meraş Turquie Turquie Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 3 (1+2)
Valentin Jacob France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 3 (1+2)
Charles Boli France France Paris FC Paris FC 3 (1+2)
Emeric Dudouit France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 3 (1+2)
Philippe Keny Sénégal Sénégal LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 3 (1+2)
Ilyas Chouaref France France LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 3 (1+2)
Deiver Machado Colombie Colombie Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 3 (0+3)
Gaëtan Robail France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
3 (0+3)
Jérôme Mombris France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 3 (0+3)
Anthony Soubervie Guyane française Guyane française FC Chambly FC Chambly 3 (0+3)
103. Gaëtan Courtet France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2 (2+0)
Warren Caddy France France Paris FC Paris FC 2 (2+0)
Kévin Fortuné Martinique Martinique AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 (2+0)
Romain Grange France France LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2 (2+0)
Godwin Bentil Ghana Ghana Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 2 (2+0)
Alimani Gory France France ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 (2+0)
Pierre Gibaud France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 2 (2+0)
Pape Ba Sénégal Sénégal ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 (2+0)
Mickaël Alphonse Gouadeloupe Gouadeloupe Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 (2+0)
Chadrac Akolo RD Congo RD Congo Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 (2+0)
Kelvin Amian Adou France France Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 2 (2+0)
Giovanni Haag France France AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 (2+0)
Pierre Bardy France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 2 (2+0)
Yanis Begraoui France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 (2+0)
Séga Coulibaly France France AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 (2+0)
Cheick Timite Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 (2+0)
Lenny Pintor France France ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 (2+0)
Amir Nouri France France LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2 (2+0)
Kélian Nsona Wa Saka France France SM Caen SM Caen 2 (2+0)
Hyun-jun Suk Corée du Sud Corée du Sud ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 (2+0)
Emmanuel Ntim Ghana Ghana Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2 (2+0)
Yohann Magnin France France Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 2 (2+0)
Alexis Pereira France France LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2 (2+0)
Jorris Romil France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 2 (2+0)
Gauthier Hein France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 (2+0)
Billy Ketkeophomphone France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 2 (2+0)
Stephen Odey Nigeria Nigeria Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 (2+0)
Dylan Chambost France France ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 (1+1)
Ernest Seka France France AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 (1+1)
Mounaïm El Idrissy France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2 (1+1)
Alan Virginius France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 (1+1)
Bradley Danger France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 2 (1+1)
Mame Cissokho France France AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 (1+1)
Yacine Bourhane France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 2 (1+1)
Antoine Batisse France France Pau FC Pau FC 2 (1+1)
Romain Basque France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 2 (1+1)
Jérémy Livolant France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 (1+1)
Joseph Lopy Sénégal Sénégal FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 (1+1)
Steve Ambri France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 (1+1)
Benjamin Jeannot France France SM Caen SM Caen 2 (1+1)
Nabil Alioui France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 2 (1+1)
Christopher Operi France France LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2 (1+1)
Quentin Lecoeuche France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2 (0+2)
Allan Linguet France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2 (0+2)
Youssouf M'Changama Comores Comores EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 (0+2)
Sofyan Chader France France Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 2 (0+2)
Rayan Raveloson Madagascar Madagascar ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 (0+2)
Quentin Bernard France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 (0+2)
Dorian Bertrand Réunion Réunion AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 (0+2)
Noah Diliberto France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2 (0+2)
Qazim Laci Albanie Albanie AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2 (0+2)
Carlens Arcus Haïti Haïti AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 (0+2)
Darlin Yongwa Cameroun Cameroun Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 2 (0+2)
Scotty Sadzoute France France Pau FC Pau FC 2 (0+2)
Harouna Sy France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 2 (0+2)
Rebocho Portugal Portugal EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 (0+2)
159. Florian David France France Rodez AF Rodez AF
FC Chambly FC Chambly
1 (1+0)
Nicolas Bruneel France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1 (1+0)
Razak Boukari Togo Togo LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 (1+0)
Shaquil Delos France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 (1+0)
Bafodé Diakité France France Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 (1+0)
Brahima Doukansy France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (1+0)
Christophe Diedhiou Sénégal Sénégal FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 (1+0)
Ismaël Diallo Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 (1+0)
Malaly Dembélé France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 1 (1+0)
Guillaume Bosca France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1 (1+0)
Romain Bayard France France Pau FC Pau FC 1 (1+0)
Cyrille Bayala Burkina Faso Burkina Faso AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 (1+0)
Terence Baya France France ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 (1+0)
Antoine Baroan France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (1+0)
Hervé Bazile Haïti Haïti Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 (1+0)
Alexis Beka Beka France France SM Caen SM Caen 1 (1+0)
Alexandre Bonnet France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 (1+0)
Simon Elisor France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 (1+0)
Warren Bondo France France AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 (1+0)
Damon Bansais France France Pau FC Pau FC 1 (1+0)
Oumar Gonzalez France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 (1+0)
Bryan Pelé France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (1+0)
Lloyd Palun Gabon Gabon EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (1+0)
Terell Ondaan Guyane Guyane Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (1+0)
Nathan Ngoumou France France Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 (1+0)
Mathis Picouleau France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (1+0)
Kevin Tapoko France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (1+0)
Younn Zahary France France Pau FC Pau FC 1 (1+0)
Molla Wagué Mali Mali Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 (1+0)
Guévin Tormin France France LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 (1+0)
Yanis Merdji France France LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 (1+0)
Nolan Mbemba France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 (1+0)
Valentin Henry France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 1 (1+0)
Serhou Guirassy France France Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 (1+0)
Iron Gomis France France Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 (1+0)
Adon Gomis France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1 (1+0)
Cédric Hountondji Bénin Bénin Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 1 (1+0)
Kouadio Koné France France Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 (1+0)
Yann Kitala France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 (1+0)
Jubal Júnior Brésil Brésil AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 (1+0)
Jordy Gaspar France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (0+1)
Metehan Güçlü France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (0+1)
Morgan Poaty France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (0+1)
Guessouma Fofana France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (0+1)
Sam Sanna France France Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 (0+1)
Abdel Abdallah France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (0+1)
Aly Abeid Maurétanie Maurétanie Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (0+1)
Charles Pickel Suisse Suisse Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (0+1)
Nassim Ouammou France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 1 (0+1)
Jayson Papeau France France Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 (0+1)
Manuel Perez France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (0+1)
Vlatko Stojanovski Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 (0+1)
Tristan Dingomé France France ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 (0+1)
Hugo Vandermersch France France SM Caen SM Caen 1 (0+1)
Bohui Zabou France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 (0+1)
Caleb Zady Sery Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire SM Caen SM Caen 1 (0+1)
Quentin Cornette France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 (0+1)
Maxime Dupé France France Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 (0+1)
Laurent Dos Santos France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (0+1)
Driss Trichard France France Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 1 (0+1)
Pierrick Valdivia France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (0+1)
Juan Otero Colombie Colombie Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 (0+1)
Florent Ogier France France Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 1 (0+1)
Alan Kerouedan France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 1 (0+1)
Redouane Kerrouche France France USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1 (0+1)
Mario Kikonda France France Paris FC Paris FC 1 (0+1)
Victor Lobry France France Pau FC Pau FC 1 (0+1)
Ayman Ben Mohamed Tunisie Tunisie Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Iglesias Uruguay Uruguay Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 1 (0+1)
Anthony Gonçalves France France SM Caen SM Caen 1 (0+1)
Sébastien Flochon France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 (0+1)
Steeve Beusnard France France Pau FC Pau FC 1 (0+1)
Emmanuel Lomotey Ghana Ghana Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 (0+1)
Julien Masson France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (0+1)
Sikou Niakaté Mali Mali EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (0+1)
Chaker Alhadhur Comores Comores LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 (0+1)
Johann Obiang Gabon Gabon Rodez AF Rodez AF 1 (0+1)
Vital N'Simba RD Congo RD Congo Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 1 (0+1)
Ruben Gabrielsen Norvège Norvège Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 (0+1)
Jérémy Mellot France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (0+1)
Maxime Barthelmé France France ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 (0+1)
Joris Moutachy France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (0+1)
Johan Gastien France France Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 1 (0+1)