# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Efthimios Koulouris Grèce Grèce Atromitos Atromitos 23 (19+4)
2. Kostas Fortounis Grèce Grèce Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 21 (12+9)
3. Ezequiel Ponce Argentine Argentine AEK Athen AEK Athen 19 (15+4)
4. Diego Biseswar Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 16 (8+8)
5. Daniel Podence Portugal Portugal Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 13 (5+8)
6. Federico Macheda Italie Italie Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 12 (8+4)
Marko Livaja Croatie Croatie AEK Athen AEK Athen 12 (6+6)
8. Ahmed Hassan Égypte Égypte Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 11 (10+1)
Georgios Masouras Grèce Grèce Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS
11 (10+1)
Guerrero Espagne Espagne Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 11 (7+4)
11. Franco Mazurek Argentine Argentine Panetolikos Panetolikos 10 (7+3)
Nicolas Diguiny France France Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 10 (6+4)
Omar Elabdellaoui Norvège Norvège Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 10 (4+6)
14. Aleksandar Prijović Serbie Serbie PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 9 (9+0)
Jerónimo Barrales Argentine Argentine Lamia Lamia 9 (8+1)
Mateo García Argentine Argentine Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 9 (8+1)
Erik Jendrišek Slovaquie Slovaquie Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 9 (8+1)
Martín Tonso Argentine Argentine Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
9 (5+4)
Petros Mantalos Grèce Grèce AEK Athen AEK Athen 9 (5+4)
Vieirinha Portugal Portugal PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 9 (5+4)
Léo Jabá Brésil Brésil PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 9 (3+6)
22. Hamza Younès Tunisie Tunisie Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 8 (8+0)
Miloš Deletić Serbie Serbie AE Larisa AE Larisa 8 (5+3)
Chuba Akpom Angleterre Angleterre PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 8 (5+3)
Javier Matilla Espagne Espagne Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 8 (3+5)
Dimitrios Pelkas Grèce Grèce PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 8 (3+5)
27. Fiorin Durmishaj Albanie Albanie Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 7 (6+1)
Vlad Morar Romanie Romanie Panetolikos Panetolikos 7 (6+1)
Lucas Boyé Argentine Argentine AEK Athen AEK Athen 7 (6+1)
Maurício Brésil Brésil PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 7 (5+2)
Mohamed Camara Guinée Guinée Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 7 (5+2)
Nikolaos Kaltsas Grèce Grèce Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 7 (4+3)
Anastasios Chatzigiovannis Grèce Grèce Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 7 (3+4)
Nicolás Maná Argentine Argentine Panetolikos Panetolikos 7 (3+4)
Bruno Brésil Brésil Atromitos Atromitos 7 (2+5)
Rodrigo Galo Brésil Brésil AEK Athen AEK Athen 7 (1+6)
37. Marko Nunič Slovénie Slovénie AE Larisa AE Larisa 6 (6+0)
Admir Bajrović Suède Suède Panetolikos Panetolikos 6 (5+1)
Karol Świderski Pologne Pologne PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 6 (4+2)
Michalis Manias Grèce Grèce Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 6 (4+2)
Yevhen Shakhov Ukraine Ukraine PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 6 (4+2)
Giannis Bouzoukis Grèce Grèce Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 6 (4+2)
Panagiotis Korbos Grèce Grèce Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 6 (3+3)
Anastasios Bakasetas Grèce Grèce AEK Athen AEK Athen 6 (3+3)
Willyan Brésil Brésil Panetolikos Panetolikos 6 (3+3)
Vangelis Platellas Grèce Grèce OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 6 (2+4)
47. Marc Fernández Espagne Espagne Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 5 (5+0)
Facundo Bertoglio Argentine Argentine Lamia Lamia 5 (4+1)
Alhassan Kamara Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Panetolikos Panetolikos 5 (4+1)
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos Grèce Grèce Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 5 (4+1)
Alexandros Nikolias Grèce Grèce PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 5 (3+2)
Nicolás Martínez Argentine Argentine Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 5 (3+2)
Léo Matos Brésil Brésil PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 5 (3+2)
Fernando Varela Cap Vert Cap Vert PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 5 (2+3)
Dimitrios Kourbelis Grèce Grèce Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 5 (2+3)
Patrick Vouho Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 5 (2+3)
Srđan Spiridonović Autriche Autriche Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 5 (2+3)
Marko Stanojević Serbie Serbie Levadiakos Levadiakos 5 (2+3)
Omar El Kaddouri Maroc Maroc PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 5 (1+4)
Michalis Boukouvalas Grèce Grèce PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 5 (0+5)
61. Matías Castro Argentine Argentine Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 4 (4+0)
Mattias Johansson Suède Suède Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 4 (4+0)
Juan Neira Argentine Argentine OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 4 (4+0)
Sandi Križman Croatie Croatie PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 4 (4+0)
Dimitrios Manos Grèce Grèce Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
4 (4+0)
Clarck N'Sikulu RD Congo RD Congo Atromitos Atromitos 4 (4+0)
Fatjon Andoni Albanie Albanie AE Larisa AE Larisa 4 (4+0)
Guilherme Brésil Brésil Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 4 (4+0)
Jagoš Vuković Serbie Serbie Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 4 (3+1)
Hilal El Helwe Liban Liban Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 4 (3+1)
Daniel Adejo Nigeria Nigeria Lamia Lamia 4 (3+1)
Roland Ugrai Hongrie Hongrie Atromitos Atromitos 4 (3+1)
Adil Nabi Angleterre Angleterre OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 4 (3+1)
Radomir Milosavljević Serbie Serbie AE Larisa AE Larisa 4 (2+2)
Amr Warda Égypte Égypte PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
Atromitos Atromitos
4 (2+2)
Sotiris Tsiloulis Grèce Grèce Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4 (2+2)
Denis Epstein Allemagne Allemagne Lamia Lamia 4 (2+2)
Ergys Kaçe Albanie Albanie Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 4 (2+2)
Bruno Gama Portugal Portugal Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 4 (2+2)
Nikos Korovesis Grèce Grèce OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 4 (1+3)
81. Sérgio Oliveira Portugal Portugal PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (3+0)
Pedro Henrique Brésil Brésil PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (3+0)
Ricardo Vaz Portugal Portugal OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3 (3+0)
Ilias Chatzitheodoridis Grèce Grèce Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 (3+0)
Marko Markovski Serbie Serbie Levadiakos Levadiakos 3 (3+0)
Anastasios Karamanos Grèce Grèce Lamia Lamia 3 (3+0)
Ioannis Fetfatzidis Grèce Grèce Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
3 (2+1)
Novica Maksimović Serbie Serbie Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 3 (2+1)
Piti Espagne Espagne AE Larisa AE Larisa
Lamia Lamia
3 (2+1)
Ismaïl Sassi Tunisie Tunisie OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3 (2+1)
Thomás Jaguaribe Brésil Brésil Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 3 (2+1)
Georgios Manousos Grèce Grèce Atromitos Atromitos 3 (2+1)
Panagiotis Triadis Grèce Grèce Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 3 (2+1)
Anargyros Kampetsis Grèce Grèce Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 (2+1)
Viktor Klonaridis Belgique Belgique AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 (2+1)
Daniel Larsson Suède Suède Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3 (2+1)
Emanuel Insúa Argentine Argentine Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 (2+1)
Georgios Giakoumakis Grèce Grèce AEK Athen AEK Athen
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion
3 (2+1)
Ángel Crespo Espagne Espagne PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (2+1)
Stefanos Athanasiadis Grèce Grèce PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3 (2+1)
Petar Đuričković Serbie Serbie Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 3 (1+2)
Lenny Nangis Gouadeloupe Gouadeloupe Levadiakos Levadiakos 3 (1+2)
Nikola Jakimovski Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord AE Larisa AE Larisa 3 (1+2)
Konstantinos Galanopoulos Grèce Grèce AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 (1+2)
Bibras Natcho Israël Israël Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 3 (1+2)
Christos Albanis Grèce Grèce AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 (1+2)
Kenan Bargan Grèce Grèce AE Larisa AE Larisa 3 (1+2)
Savvas Tsabouris Grèce Grèce Levadiakos Levadiakos 3 (1+2)
Dimitrios Chatziisaias Grèce Grèce Atromitos Atromitos 3 (0+3)
Michalis Bakakis Grèce Grèce AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 (0+3)
Jorge Casado Espagne Espagne Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 3 (0+3)
Nikolaos Marinakis Grèce Grèce Panetolikos Panetolikos 3 (0+3)
Javier Umbides Argentine Argentine Atromitos Atromitos 3 (0+3)
Vasilis Koutsianikoulis Grèce Grèce OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3 (0+3)
Leonardo Koutris Grèce Grèce Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 3 (0+3)
Elini Dimoutsos Grèce Grèce Lamia Lamia 3 (0+3)
Dimitris Giannoulis Grèce Grèce PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
Atromitos Atromitos
3 (0+3)
118. Arghus Brésil Brésil Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (2+0)
Panagiotis Deligiannidis Grèce Grèce OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (2+0)
Marios Oikonomou Grèce Grèce AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 (2+0)
Dinis Almeida Portugal Portugal Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2 (2+0)
Lindsay Rose Maurice Maurice Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (2+0)
Dimitrios Stavropoulos Grèce Grèce Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 (2+0)
Nikos Vafeas Grèce Grèce Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 (2+0)
Joan Tomás Espagne Espagne Lamia Lamia 2 (2+0)
José Luis Valiente Espagne Espagne Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 (2+0)
Euripidis Giakos Grèce Grèce PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (2+0)
Fotis Ioannidis Grèce Grèce Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 (2+0)
Spyros Risvanis Grèce Grèce Atromitos Atromitos 2 (1+1)
Andreas Bouchalakis Grèce Grèce Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 (1+1)
Shikabala Égypte Égypte Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 (1+1)
Vangelis Moras Grèce Grèce AE Larisa AE Larisa 2 (1+1)
Souleymane Sawadogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 (1+1)
Armin Mujakić Autriche Autriche Atromitos Atromitos 2 (1+1)
Theodoros Vasilakakis Grèce Grèce Atromitos Atromitos 2 (1+1)
Kyriakos Kivrakidis Grèce Grèce Atromitos Atromitos 2 (1+1)
Felipe Souza Brésil Brésil OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (1+1)
Jean Luc Assoubre Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Lamia Lamia 2 (1+1)
Dimitrios Emmanouilidis Grèce Grèce Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (1+1)
Dimosthenis Baxevanidis Grèce Grèce Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2 (1+1)
Pape Cissé Sénégal Sénégal Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 (1+1)
Christian D'Urso Italie Italie Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 (1+1)
Petros Giakoumakis Grèce Grèce Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 (1+1)
Omri Altman Israël Israël Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (1+1)
Adrián Lucero Argentine Argentine Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (1+1)
Jean-Baptiste Léo France France PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (1+1)
Dimitris Limnios Grèce Grèce PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (1+1)
Abdoulaye Keita Mali Mali Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 (0+2)
Olivier Boumal Cameroun Cameroun Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 (0+2)
Giannis Kotsiras Grèce Grèce Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 (0+2)
Matías Defederico Argentine Argentine Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 (0+2)
Ousmane Coulibaly Mali Mali Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (0+2)
Alexandros Apostolopoulos Grèce Grèce PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (0+2)
Gil Dias Portugal Portugal Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 (0+2)
Stefan Živković Serbie Serbie AE Larisa AE Larisa 2 (0+2)
Stavros Vasilantonopoulos Grèce Grèce Lamia Lamia 2 (0+2)
Manolis Tzanakakis Grèce Grèce Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (0+2)
Vasilios Torosidis Grèce Grèce Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 (0+2)
Pedro Amaral Portugal Portugal Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (0+2)
Marcos Paulo Brésil Brésil Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (0+2)
Madson Brésil Brésil Atromitos Atromitos 2 (0+2)
162. Dimitrios Diamantopoulos Grèce Grèce Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Frederico Duarte Portugal Portugal Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Domingues Brésil Brésil Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Eriksson Suède Suède Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Fran Vélez Espagne Espagne Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Christos Donis Grèce Grèce Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Chumbinho Brésil Brésil Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 (1+0)
Alef Brésil Brésil AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
André Simões Portugal Portugal AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Christos Aravidis Grèce Grèce OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
1 (1+0)
Manolis Bertos Grèce Grèce AE Larisa AE Larisa 1 (1+0)
Roland Alberg Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 (1+0)
Moïse Adilehou Bénin Bénin Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 (1+0)
Nikos Golias Grèce Grèce AE Larisa AE Larisa 1 (1+0)
Fabry Castro Colombie Colombie PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (1+0)
Oumar Camara France France Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 (1+0)
Brito Cap Vert Cap Vert Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1 (1+0)
Alexandre Coeff France France AE Larisa AE Larisa 1 (1+0)
Konstantinos Kotsopoulos Grèce Grèce Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Sakic Autriche Autriche Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Giannis Potouridis Grèce Grèce OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Manolis Papasterianos Grèce Grèce OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Vajebah Sakor Norvège Norvège OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Yevgeniy Shikavka Biélorussie Biélorussie AE Larisa AE Larisa 1 (1+0)
Georgios Zisopoulos Grèce Grèce Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 (1+0)
Kosmas Tsilianidis Grèce Grèce Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Ioannis Mystakidis Grèce Grèce PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (1+0)
Yassine Meryah Tunisie Tunisie Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 (1+0)
Slavko Bralić Croatie Croatie AE Larisa AE Larisa 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Konstantinidis Grèce Grèce Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Kolovetsios Grèce Grèce Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Kovačević Serbie Serbie Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1 (1+0)
Giorgos Kyriakopoulos Grèce Grèce Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Giannis Masouras Grèce Grèce Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 (1+0)
Alexandros Malis Grèce Grèce Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Matías Iglesias Argentine Argentine Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Khassa Camara Maurétanie Maurétanie Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1 (0+1)
Giorgos Pamlidis Grèce Grèce PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (0+1)
Thanasis Panteliadis Grèce Grèce Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 (0+1)
Matías Orihuela Argentine Argentine Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (0+1)
Spyros Natsos Grèce Grèce Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Luís Rocha Portugal Portugal Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Josip Mišić Croatie Croatie PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Athanasios Papageorgiou Grèce Grèce Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Píriz Uruguay Uruguay Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 (0+1)
Anastasios Tsokanis Grèce Grèce Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Kostas Tsimikas Grèce Grèce Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 (0+1)
Manolis Siopis Grèce Grèce Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Vanderson Brésil Brésil Lamia Lamia 1 (0+1)
Jeffrey Sarpong Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1 (0+1)
Sofiane Khadda France France Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1 (0+1)
Aristotelis Karasalidis Grèce Grèce Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Anastasios Douvikas Grèce Grèce Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (0+1)
Jean Pierre Barrientos Uruguay Uruguay Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1 (0+1)
Enes Dolovac Serbie Serbie PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (0+1)
Jorge Díaz Uruguay Uruguay Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Dmitro Chigrinskiy Ukraine Ukraine AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (0+1)
Marko Blažić Serbie Serbie Lamia Lamia 1 (0+1)
Pedro Arce Mexique Mexique Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 (0+1)
Ángel Martínez Espagne Espagne Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (0+1)
Thanasis Karagounis Grèce Grèce Lamia Lamia 1 (0+1)
Nikos Karanikas Grèce Grèce AE Larisa AE Larisa 1 (0+1)
Álex Menéndez Espagne Espagne Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Athanasios Androutsos Grèce Grèce Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 (0+1)
Giannis Ikonomidis Grèce Grèce Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 (0+1)
Alin Toşca Romanie Romanie PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)