# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Anastasios Chatzigiovannis Grèce Grèce Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 4 (1+3)
2. Mattias Johansson Suède Suède Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 (3+0)
Efthimios Koulouris Grèce Grèce Atromitos Atromitos 3 (3+0)
Vlad Morar Romanie Romanie Panetolikos Panetolikos 3 (3+0)
Erik Jendrišek Slovaquie Slovaquie Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 3 (3+0)
Aleksandar Prijović Serbie Serbie PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (3+0)
Mateo García Argentine Argentine Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3 (2+1)
Giannis Bouzoukis Grèce Grèce Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 (2+1)
Marko Livaja Croatie Croatie AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 (1+2)
Diego Biseswar Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (1+2)
11. Nicolas Diguiny France France Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (2+0)
Ezequiel Ponce Argentine Argentine AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 (2+0)
Hamza Younès Tunisie Tunisie Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (2+0)
Viktor Klonaridis Belgique Belgique AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 (2+0)
Juan Neira Argentine Argentine OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (2+0)
Omar Elabdellaoui Norvège Norvège Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 (1+1)
Alexandros Nikolias Grèce Grèce PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (1+1)
Kostas Fortounis Grèce Grèce Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 (1+1)
Petros Mantalos Grèce Grèce AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 (1+1)
Omar El Kaddouri Maroc Maroc PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (1+1)
Anargyros Kampetsis Grèce Grèce Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (1+1)
Mohamed Camara Guinée Guinée Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 (1+1)
Jean-Baptiste Léo France France PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (1+1)
Patrick Vouho Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (0+2)
Manolis Tzanakakis Grèce Grèce Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (0+2)
26. Giorgos Kyriakopoulos Grèce Grèce Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Leo Jabá Brésil Brésil PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Martín Tonso Argentine Argentine Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Roland Ugrai Hongrie Hongrie Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Kovačević Serbie Serbie Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Emmanouilidis Grèce Grèce Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Guerrero Espagne Espagne Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Kourbelis Grèce Grèce Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Stavropoulos Grèce Grèce Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 (1+0)
Léo Matos Brésil Brésil PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Bibras Natcho Israël Israël Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 (1+0)
Georgios Masouras Grèce Grèce Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 (1+0)
Franco Mazurek Argentine Argentine Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Hilal El Helwe Liban Liban Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (1+0)
Marko Markovski Serbie Serbie Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 (1+0)
Bruno Souza Brésil Brésil Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Manolis Papasterianos Grèce Grèce OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Michalis Manias Grèce Grèce Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Yassine Meryah Tunisie Tunisie Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 (1+0)
Anastasios Bakasetas Grèce Grèce AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Fatjon Andoni Albanie Albanie AE Larisa AE Larisa 1 (1+0)
Miloš Deletić Serbie Serbie AE Larisa AE Larisa 1 (1+0)
Bruno Gama Portugal Portugal Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Daniel Adejo Nigeria Nigeria Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Daniel Podence Portugal Portugal Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 (1+0)
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos Grèce Grèce Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 (1+0)
Ilias Chatzitheodoridis Grèce Grèce Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Yevhen Shakhov Ukraine Ukraine PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Madson Brésil Brésil Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Nikos Marinakis Grèce Grèce Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Vasilis Koutsianikoulis Grèce Grèce OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Panagiotis Triadis Grèce Grèce Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (0+1)
Panagiotis Korbos Grèce Grèce Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 (0+1)
Javier Matilla Espagne Espagne Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Marko Blažić Serbie Serbie Lamia Lamia 1 (0+1)
Dimitris Giannoulis Grèce Grèce Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Michalis Bakakis Grèce Grèce AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (0+1)
Javier Umbides Argentine Argentine Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Savvas Tsabouris Grèce Grèce Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 (0+1)