# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Sylvano Comvalius Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Bali United Bali United 40 (30+10)
2. Marclei Brésil Brésil Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 22 (19+3)
3. Beto Brésil Brésil Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 20 (17+3)
4. Irfan Bachdim Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 19 (10+9)
5. Peter Odemwingie Nigeria Nigeria Madura United FC Madura United FC 18 (13+5)
Wiljan Pluim Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 18 (10+8)
Boaz Solossa Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 18 (6+12)
8. Addison Brésil Brésil Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 17 (15+2)
9. Paulo Sérgio Portugal Portugal Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 16 (9+7)
10. Samsul Arif Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 15 (12+3)
Greg Nwokolo Indonésie Indonésie Madura United FC Madura United FC 15 (11+4)
12. Reinaldo Australie Australie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
14 (12+2)
Rizky Rizal Ripora Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 14 (8+6)
Marcos Flores Argentine Argentine Bali United Bali United 14 (7+7)
Slamet Nurcahyono Indonésie Indonésie Madura United FC Madura United FC 14 (4+10)
16. Lerby Baru Indonésie Indonésie Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 12 (11+1)
Bruno Lopes Brésil Brésil Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 12 (9+3)
Raphaël Maitimo Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 12 (8+4)
Prisca Wormsiwor Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 12 (7+5)
Bayu Gatra Sanggiawan Indonésie Indonésie Madura United FC Madura United FC 12 (5+7)
In-kyun Oh Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 12 (3+9)
Tijani Belaïd Tunisie Tunisie Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 12 (3+9)
23. Ferdinand Sinaga Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 11 (9+2)
Thiago Furtuoso Brésil Brésil Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
Madura United FC Madura United FC
11 (8+3)
Flávio Brésil Brésil Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 11 (6+5)
Marcel Sacramento Brésil Brésil Semen Padang Semen Padang 11 (5+6)
Feri Pahabol Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 11 (5+6)
Terens Puhiri Indonésie Indonésie Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 11 (4+7)
29. Sansan Husaeni Indonésie Indonésie PS TNI PS TNI 10 (10+0)
Vendry Mofu Indonésie Indonésie Semen Padang Semen Padang 10 (9+1)
Ilham Armaiyn Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 10 (9+1)
Anindito Erminarno Indonésie Indonésie Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 10 (6+4)
Erwin Ramdani Indonésie Indonésie PS TNI PS TNI 10 (5+5)
Ian Kabes Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 10 (3+7)
35. Ilija Spasojević Monténégro Monténégro Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 9 (7+2)
Matías Córdoba Argentine Argentine PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 9 (3+6)
37. Patrick Brésil Brésil Gresik United Gresik United 8 (7+1)
Cristian Gonzáles Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 8 (7+1)
Ivan Carlos Brésil Brésil Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 8 (7+1)
Hilton Moreira Brésil Brésil Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 8 (7+1)
Marlon Silva Brésil Brésil Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 8 (5+3)
Mohamed Sissoko Mali Mali Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 8 (5+3)
José Coelho Portugal Portugal Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 8 (4+4)
Marc Klok Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 8 (4+4)
Septian Maulana Indonésie Indonésie Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 8 (3+5)
Fadhil Sausu Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 8 (2+6)
47. Élio Martins Portugal Portugal PS TNI PS TNI 7 (6+1)
Sílvio Escobar Paraguay Paraguay Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 7 (6+1)
Hamka Hamzah Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 7 (5+2)
Nick van der Velden Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Bali United Bali United 7 (5+2)
Ezechiel N'Douassel Tchad Tchad Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 7 (4+3)
Rohit Chand Népal Népal Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 7 (3+4)
Shohei Matsunaga Japon Japon Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 7 (3+4)
Srđan Lopičić Monténégro Monténégro Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 7 (2+5)
Adam Setyano Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 7 (1+6)
56. Anmar Al Mubaraki Irak Irak Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 6 (6+0)
Packer Brésil Brésil PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 6 (6+0)
Esteban Vizcarra Argentine Argentine Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 6 (6+0)
Dane Milovanović Australie Australie Madura United FC Madura United FC 6 (5+1)
Dedik Setiawan Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 6 (5+1)
Leonel Núñez Argentine Argentine PS TNI PS TNI 6 (5+1)
Otávio Brésil Brésil Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 6 (5+1)
Michael Essien Ghana Ghana Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 6 (5+1)
Arsyad Yusgiantoro Indonésie Indonésie Gresik United Gresik United 6 (4+2)
Guy Junior Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
Madura United FC Madura United FC
6 (4+2)
Febri Haryadi Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 6 (3+3)
Irsyad Maulana Indonésie Indonésie Semen Padang Semen Padang 6 (3+3)
Riko Simanjuntak Indonésie Indonésie Semen Padang Semen Padang 6 (2+4)
Hendra Bayauw Indonésie Indonésie Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 6 (2+4)
70. Arthur Bonai Indonésie Indonésie Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 5 (5+0)
Ramdani Lestaluhu Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 5 (5+0)
Shane Smeltz Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 5 (5+0)
Willian Brésil Brésil Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 5 (5+0)
Bijahil Chalwa Indonésie Indonésie Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 5 (4+1)
Rudi Widodo Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 5 (4+1)
Pavel Puryshkin Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 5 (4+1)
Billy Keraf Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 5 (4+1)
Stefano Lilipaly Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 5 (3+2)
Mariando Uropmabin Indonésie Indonésie Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 5 (3+2)
Titus Bonai Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 5 (3+2)
Zulham Zamrun Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar
5 (3+2)
Dendi Santoso Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 5 (2+3)
Bryan Ramadhan Indonésie Indonésie Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 5 (2+3)
Miftahul Hamdi Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 5 (2+3)
Evan Dimas Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 5 (1+4)
Wawan Febrianto Indonésie Indonésie PS TNI PS TNI 5 (1+4)
87. Tambun Naibaho Indonésie Indonésie Semen Padang Semen Padang 4 (4+0)
Fahmi Al-Ayyubi Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 4 (4+0)
Dandi Abdulkak Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 4 (4+0)
Atep Rizal Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 4 (3+1)
Komarudin Indonésie Indonésie Gresik United Gresik United 4 (3+1)
Juan Pino Colombie Colombie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 4 (3+1)
Dendy Sulistyawan Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 4 (2+2)
Yabes Malaifani Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 4 (2+2)
Gustur Cahyo Indonésie Indonésie PS TNI PS TNI 4 (2+2)
Yan Nasadit Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 4 (2+2)
Fachrudin Aryanto Indonésie Indonésie Madura United FC Madura United FC 4 (2+2)
Bambang Pamungkas Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 4 (2+2)
Siswanto Indonésie Indonésie Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 4 (1+3)
Wahyu Suboseto Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 4 (1+3)
Muhammad Rachmat Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 4 (1+3)
David Faristian Indonésie Indonésie Gresik United Gresik United 4 (1+3)
Lukas Mandowen Indonésie Indonésie Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 4 (1+3)
Eka Ramdani Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 4 (1+3)
Muhammad Iskandar Indonésie Indonésie Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 4 (1+3)
Ismed Sofyan Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 4 (0+4)
107. Luiz Júnior Brésil Brésil Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 3 (3+0)
Dirkir Glay Libéria Libéria Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 3 (3+0)
Soon-hak Hong Corée du Sud Corée du Sud PS TNI PS TNI 3 (3+0)
Marinus Wanewar Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 3 (3+0)
Osvaldo Haay Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 3 (3+0)
Sandi Septian Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 3 (2+1)
Fitra Ridwan Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
Gresik United Gresik United
3 (2+1)
Kosuke Uchida Japon Japon Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 3 (2+1)
Imanuel Wanggai Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 3 (2+1)
Willian Lira Brésil Brésil PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 3 (2+1)
Matheus Brésil Brésil Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 3 (2+1)
Gavin Adsit Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 3 (2+1)
Saddil Ramdani Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 3 (2+1)
Samsul Arifin Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 3 (2+1)
Birrul Walidan Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 3 (2+1)
Engelberd Sani Indonésie Indonésie Madura United FC Madura United FC 3 (2+1)
Sultan Samma Indonésie Indonésie Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 3 (2+1)
Fandi Utomo Indonésie Indonésie Madura United FC Madura United FC 3 (2+1)
Abdul Rahman Indonésie Indonésie Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 3 (1+2)
Vladimir Vujović Monténégro Monténégro Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 3 (1+2)
Rezaldi Hehanusa Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 3 (1+2)
Marckho Merauje Indonésie Indonésie Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 3 (1+2)
Tonny Ayomi Indonésie Indonésie Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 3 (1+2)
Rahadian Yogi Indonésie Indonésie Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 3 (1+2)
Roni Sugeng Indonésie Indonésie PS TNI PS TNI 3 (1+2)
Muhammad Lestaluhu Indonésie Indonésie PS TNI PS TNI 3 (0+3)
Firli Apriansyah Indonésie Indonésie Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo
Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
3 (0+3)
134. Yohanis Tjoe Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 2 (2+0)
Thiago Cunha Brésil Brésil PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 (2+0)
Sunarto Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC
Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
2 (2+0)
Facundo Talín Argentine Argentine PS TNI PS TNI 2 (2+0)
Kunihiro Yamashita Japon Japon Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 2 (2+0)
Airlangga Sucipto Indonésie Indonésie Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 2 (2+0)
Novri Setiawan Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 2 (2+0)
Ryutaro Karube Japon Japon Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 2 (2+0)
Gotor Espagne Espagne Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 2 (2+0)
Fabiano Beltrame Brésil Brésil Madura United FC Madura United FC 2 (2+0)
Yudi Khoerudin Indonésie Indonésie Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 2 (2+0)
Arga Permana Indonésie Indonésie Gresik United Gresik United 2 (2+0)
Hendro Siswanto Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 2 (2+0)
Hansamu Pranata Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 (2+0)
Yusuf Effendi Indonésie Indonésie Gresik United Gresik United 2 (2+0)
Ruben Sanadi Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 2 (1+1)
Valentino Telaubun Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 (1+1)
Omar Zein El-Din Liban Liban Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 2 (1+1)
Riswan Yusman Indonésie Indonésie Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 2 (1+1)
Muhammad Tahir Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 2 (1+1)
Paulo Sitanggang Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 (1+1)
Gusti Rustiawan Indonésie Indonésie Gresik United Gresik United 2 (1+1)
Kim Jeffrey Kurniawan Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 2 (1+1)
Ahmad Bustomi Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 2 (1+1)
Cássio Brésil Brésil Semen Padang Semen Padang 2 (1+1)
Ronaldo Mesidu Indonésie Indonésie Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 2 (1+1)
Yanto Basna Indonésie Indonésie Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 2 (1+1)
Boman Aimé Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 2 (1+1)
Syamsul Chaeruddin Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2 (1+1)
Yoo-joon Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 2 (1+1)
Dedi Hartono Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 (1+1)
Taufiq Kasrun Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 2 (1+1)
Ahmad Farizi Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 2 (1+1)
David Laly Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 (1+1)
Masahito Noto Japon Japon Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 2 (1+1)
Munhar Indonésie Indonésie Madura United FC Madura United FC 2 (1+1)
Byung-gun Ahn Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Bali United Bali United 2 (1+1)
Wiganda Pradika Indonésie Indonésie Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 2 (1+1)
Agung Pribadi Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 2 (1+1)
Tinus Pae Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 2 (0+2)
Sandi Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 2 (0+2)
Hasyim Kipuw Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 2 (0+2)
Nelson Alom Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 2 (0+2)
Muhammad Arfan Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2 (0+2)
Yongki Aribowo Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 (0+2)
Ponaryo Astaman Indonésie Indonésie Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 2 (0+2)
Syakir Sulaiman Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 2 (0+2)
181. Syaiful Cahya Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (1+0)
Ahmet Ataýew Turkmenistan Turkmenistan Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (1+0)
Achmad Jufriyanto Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (1+0)
Ambrizal Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (1+0)
Jusmadi Indonésie Indonésie Gresik United Gresik United 1 (1+0)
Aaron Evans Australie Australie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (1+0)
Andre Agustiar Indonésie Indonésie Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 1 (1+0)
Ichsan Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1 (1+0)
Putu Gede Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1 (1+0)
Dinan Javier Indonésie Indonésie Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo
Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
1 (1+0)
Ilham Irhas Indonésie Indonésie Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 1 (1+0)
Talaohu Musafri Indonésie Indonésie Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC
PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera
1 (1+0)
Hendri Satriadi Indonésie Indonésie Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 1 (1+0)
Gede Sukadana Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 1 (1+0)
Feri Saragih Indonésie Indonésie Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (1+0)
Boubacar Sanogo Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (1+0)
Alsan Sanda Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1 (1+0)
Nyoman Sukarja Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 1 (1+0)
Aang Suparman Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (1+0)
Ridwan Tawainella Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (1+0)
Muhammad Taufiq Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 1 (1+0)
Zulkifli Syukur Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (1+0)
Aboubacar Sylla Iyanga Guinée Guinée PS TNI PS TNI 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Salampessy Indonésie Indonésie Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 1 (1+0)
Romario Rumpaisum Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (1+0)
Gian Zola Nugraha Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (1+0)
Antoni Nugroho Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1 (1+0)
Jad Noureddine Liban Liban Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 1 (1+0)
Márcio Rosário Brésil Brésil Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (1+0)
Manahati Lestusen Indonésie Indonésie PS TNI PS TNI 1 (1+0)
Maldini Pali Indonésie Indonésie Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC
1 (1+0)
Steven Paulle France France PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (1+0)
Muhammad Rifki Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (1+0)
Rizky Ramadhan Indonésie Indonésie Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 1 (1+0)
Bayu Pradana Indonésie Indonésie Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 1 (1+0)
Rizky Pellu Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (1+0)
Jae-sung Ko Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Semen Padang Semen Padang 1 (1+0)
Dias Angga Putra Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 1 (0+1)
Supardi Nasir Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (0+1)
Tantan Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (0+1)
Sutanto Tan Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (0+1)
Frengky Turnado Indonésie Indonésie Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 1 (0+1)
Jujang Mulyana Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1 (0+1)
Ganjar Mukti Indonésie Indonésie PS TNI PS TNI 1 (0+1)
Farid Wajdi Indonésie Indonésie Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 1 (0+1)
Sergio van Dijk Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (0+1)
Tony Sucipto Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (0+1)
Ahmad Noviandani Indonésie Indonésie PS TNI PS TNI 1 (0+1)
Michael Orah Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo
1 (0+1)
Ahmad Sembiring Indonésie Indonésie Gresik United Gresik United 1 (0+1)
Dany Saputra Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1 (0+1)
Alua Septianus Indonésie Indonésie Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 1 (0+1)
Nazar Nurzaidin Indonésie Indonésie PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 1 (0+1)
Rendy Siregar Indonésie Indonésie Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (0+1)
Ghozali Siregar Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0+1)
Irvan Mofu Indonésie Indonésie Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 1 (0+1)
Hendra Wijaya Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0+1)
Muhammad Bahtiar Indonésie Indonésie Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 1 (0+1)
Felsianus Bate Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 1 (0+1)
Hyun-yeon Choi Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gresik United Gresik United 1 (0+1)
Guntur Ariyadi Indonésie Indonésie Madura United FC Madura United FC 1 (0+1)
Zainal Arifin Indonésie Indonésie Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan 1 (0+1)
Gufroni Al Maruf Indonésie Indonésie Gresik United Gresik United 1 (0+1)
Ricardinho Brésil Brésil Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura 1 (0+1)
Indra Ardhiyaksa Indonésie Indonésie Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1 (0+1)
Muhammad Hargianto Indonésie Indonésie Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 1 (0+1)
Tedi Hasanudin Indonésie Indonésie Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 1 (0+1)
Rifal Lastori Indonésie Indonésie Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo 1 (0+1)
Wildansyah Indonésie Indonésie Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 (0+1)
I Made Andhika Wijaya Indonésie Indonésie Bali United Bali United 1 (0+1)
Rédouane Zerzouri France France PS TNI PS TNI
Madura United FC Madura United FC
1 (0+1)
Robi Kriswantoro Indonésie Indonésie Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 1 (0+1)
Wasyiat Hasbulla Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0+1)
Júnior Lopes Brésil Brésil Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 1 (0+1)
Reva Adi Indonésie Indonésie PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 1 (0+1)