# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Alireza Jahanbakhsh Iran Iran AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 33 (21+12)
2. Steven Berghuis Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 30 (18+12)
3. David Neres Brésil Brésil AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 26 (14+12)
4. Hirving Lozano Mexique Mexique PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 25 (17+8)
5. Wout Weghorst Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 24 (18+6)
Hakim Ziyech Maroc Maroc AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 24 (9+15)
7. Fran Sol Espagne Espagne Willem II Willem II 21 (16+5)
8. Bryan Linssen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitesse Vitesse 20 (15+5)
Zakaria Labyad Maroc Maroc FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 20 (12+8)
10. Bjørn Johnsen Norvège Norvège ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 19 (19+0)
Nasser el Khayati Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 19 (8+11)
12. Marco van Ginkel Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 18 (14+4)
Klaas Jan Huntelaar Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 18 (13+5)
Jens Toornstra Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 18 (8+10)
Brandley Kuwas Curaçao Curaçao Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 18 (5+13)
16. Luuk de Jong Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 17 (12+5)
Donny van de Beek Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 17 (11+6)
Mason Mount Angleterre Angleterre Vitesse Vitesse 17 (9+8)
19. Sander van de Streek Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 16 (10+6)
Simon Gustafson Suède Suède Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 16 (10+6)
21. Tim Matavž Slovénie Slovénie Vitesse Vitesse 15 (14+1)
Tonny Vilhena Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 15 (11+4)
Justin Kluivert Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 15 (10+5)
Steven Bergwijn Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 15 (8+7)
25. Gastón Pereiro Uruguay Uruguay PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 14 (11+3)
Clint Leemans Pays-Bas Pays-Bas VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 14 (10+4)
Thierry Ambrose France France NAC Breda NAC Breda 14 (10+4)
Oussama Idrissi Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
14 (7+7)
29. Mustafa Saymak Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 13 (11+2)
Nicolai Jørgensen Danemark Danemark Feyenoord Feyenoord 13 (10+3)
Lasse Schöne Danemark Danemark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 13 (10+3)
Youness Mokhtar Maroc Maroc PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 13 (8+5)
Jean-Paul Boëtius Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 13 (6+7)
34. Tom van Weert Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen 12 (12+0)
Dani Schahin Allemagne Allemagne Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 12 (10+2)
Ben Rienstra Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Willem II Willem II 12 (10+2)
Ritsu Doan Japon Japon FC Groningen FC Groningen 12 (9+3)
Guus Til Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 12 (9+3)
Cyriel Dessers Belgique Belgique FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 12 (9+3)
Lennart Thy Allemagne Allemagne VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 12 (7+5)
Mimoun Mahi Maroc Maroc FC Groningen FC Groningen 12 (7+5)
Yassin Ayoub Maroc Maroc FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 12 (6+6)
Arber Zeneli Kosovo Kosovo sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 12 (4+8)
44. Bartholomew Ogbeche Nigeria Nigeria Willem II Willem II 11 (10+1)
Jürgen Locadia Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 11 (9+2)
Mike van Duinen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 11 (8+3)
Robert Mühren Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 11 (7+4)
48. Reuven Niemeijer Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 10 (8+2)
Kristoffer Peterson Suède Suède Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 10 (7+3)
Gyrano Kerk Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 10 (6+4)
Vito van Crooy Pays-Bas Pays-Bas VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 10 (5+5)
Ali Messaoud Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 10 (4+6)
Denzel Dumfries Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 10 (3+7)
54. Reza Ghoochannejhad Iran Iran sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 9 (8+1)
Vincent Vermeij Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 9 (8+1)
Oussama Assaidi Maroc Maroc FC Twente FC Twente 9 (6+3)
Tom Boere Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Twente FC Twente 9 (5+4)
Younes Namli Danemark Danemark PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 9 (5+4)
Lex Immers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 9 (4+5)
Sam Larsson Suède Suède Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 (4+5)
Jesper Drost Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen 9 (3+6)
Santiago Arias Colombie Colombie PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 9 (3+6)
José Angeliño Espagne Espagne NAC Breda NAC Breda 9 (3+6)
Sheraldo Becker Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 9 (2+7)
65. Morten Thorsby Norvège Norvège sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 8 (6+2)
Fred Friday Nigeria Nigeria Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
8 (6+2)
Fredrik Jensen Finlande Finlande FC Twente FC Twente 8 (5+3)
Piotr Parzyszek Pologne Pologne PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 (5+3)
Hicham Faik Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 8 (5+3)
Ismail Azzaoui Belgique Belgique Willem II Willem II 8 (4+4)
Jonas Svensson Norvège Norvège AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 (3+5)
72. Luigi Bruins Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 7 (5+2)
Erik Falkenburg Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 (5+2)
Jorn Vancamp Belgique Belgique Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 7 (4+3)
Michel Vlap Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (4+3)
Jamiro Monteiro Cap Vert Cap Vert Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 (4+3)
Navarone Foor Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitesse Vitesse 7 (3+4)
Danny Holla Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Twente FC Twente 7 (3+4)
Mats Seuntjens Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 (3+4)
Dylan Vente Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 (3+4)
Mikhail Rosheuvel Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 7 (2+5)
Frenkie de Jong Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (0+7)
83. Paul Gladon Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 6 (6+0)
Kasper Dolberg Danemark Danemark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (6+0)
Umar Sadiq Nigeria Nigeria NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 (5+1)
Robin van Persie Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 (5+1)
Milan Massop Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (5+1)
Henk Veerman Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 (4+2)
Kostas Tsimikas Grèce Grèce Willem II Willem II 6 (3+3)
Stanley Elbers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (3+3)
Bilal Başaçıkoğlu Turquie Turquie Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 (3+3)
Mounir el Allouchi Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 (3+3)
Stijn Schaars Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 (3+3)
Milot Rashica Kosovo Kosovo Vitesse Vitesse 6 (3+3)
Thomas Bruns Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitesse Vitesse 6 (3+3)
Karim El Ahmadi Maroc Maroc Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 (2+4)
Jorrit Hendrix Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6 (2+4)
Alexander Büttner Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitesse Vitesse 6 (0+6)
99. Siem de Jong Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (4+1)
Rai Vloet Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 (4+1)
Ralf Seuntjens Pays-Bas Pays-Bas VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 (3+2)
Pelle van Amersfoort Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (3+2)
Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5 (3+2)
Matthijs de Ligt Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (3+2)
Adil Auassar Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5 (2+3)
Loris Brogno Belgique Belgique Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 (2+3)
Michiel Kramer Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
5 (2+3)
Juninho Bacuna Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (1+4)
Teun Koopmeiners Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (1+4)
Roy Beerens Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitesse Vitesse 5 (1+4)
Adam Maher Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
FC Twente FC Twente
5 (1+4)
Joshua Brenet Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 (1+4)
113. Lars Veldwijk Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (4+0)
Mark van der Maarel Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (4+0)
Willem Janssen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (4+0)
Robin Pröpper Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (3+1)
Thomas Lam Finlande Finlande FC Twente FC Twente 4 (3+1)
Guram Kashia Géorgie Géorgie Vitesse Vitesse 4 (3+1)
Deroy Duarte Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (3+1)
Torino Hunte Pays-Bas Pays-Bas VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (3+1)
Bram van Polen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (3+1)
Matt Miazga États-Unis États-Unis Vitesse Vitesse 4 (3+1)
Mitchell te Vrede Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (3+1)
Jannes Vansteenkiste Belgique Belgique Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (2+2)
Daniel Schwaab Allemagne Allemagne PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (2+2)
Joris van Overeem Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (2+2)
Tsiy William Ndenge Allemagne Allemagne Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (2+2)
Mauro Júnior Brésil Brésil PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (1+3)
Brahim Darri Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (1+3)
Ryan Thomas Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (1+3)
Yoëll van Nieff Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (1+3)
Marko Vejinović Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (0+4)
Kevin Diks Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (0+4)
134. Marco Rojas Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (3+0)
Stefan Thesker Allemagne Allemagne FC Twente FC Twente 3 (3+0)
Etien Velikonja Slovénie Slovénie Willem II Willem II 3 (3+0)
Haris Vučkić Slovénie Slovénie FC Twente FC Twente 3 (3+0)
Jean-Christophe Bahebeck France France FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Pablo Marí Espagne Espagne NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (3+0)
Giovanni Korte Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (3+0)
Nick Proschwitz Allemagne Allemagne Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (3+0)
Thom Haye Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Willem II Willem II 3 (2+1)
Elson Hooi Curaçao Curaçao ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Martin Ødegaard Norvège Norvège sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (2+1)
Nick Viergever Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Nemanja Mihajlović Serbie Serbie sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (2+1)
Chris Kum Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (2+1)
Ryan Koolwijk Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (2+1)
Daniel Høegh Danemark Danemark sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (2+1)
Jinty Caenepeel Belgique Belgique SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (2+1)
Julian Chabot Allemagne Allemagne Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Luc Castaignos Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitesse Vitesse 3 (2+1)
Peet Bijen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Twente FC Twente 3 (2+1)
Mario Engels Allemagne Allemagne Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (1+2)
Elmo Lieftink Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
Erik Bakker Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (1+2)
Bart Ramselaar Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (1+2)
Nicolás Freire Argentine Argentine PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (1+2)
Manu García Espagne Espagne NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (1+2)
Amin Younes Allemagne Allemagne AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Mateusz Klich Pologne Pologne FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (1+2)
Sofyan Amrabat Maroc Maroc Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (1+2)
Lukas Görtler Allemagne Allemagne FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (1+2)
Khalid Karami Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (1+2)
Nicolás Tagliafico Argentine Argentine AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Fernando Lewis Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Willem II Willem II 3 (0+3)
Sherel Floranus Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (0+3)
Ruben Jenssen Norvège Norvège FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (0+3)
Mo el Hankouri Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Willem II Willem II 3 (0+3)
Urby Emanuelson Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (0+3)
Thomas Verhaar Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (0+3)
Pedro Chirivella Espagne Espagne Willem II Willem II 3 (0+3)
Michael Liendl Autriche Autriche FC Twente FC Twente 3 (0+3)
174. Tom Beugelsdijk Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Ragnar Ache Allemagne Allemagne Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Zakaria el Azzouzi Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (2+0)
Fredrik Midtsjø Norvège Norvège AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Jeff Hardeveld Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Jerry St. Juste Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Stijn Spierings Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Thulani Serero Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Paolo Fernandes Espagne Espagne NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Adnane Tighadouini Maroc Maroc FC Twente FC Twente 2 (2+0)
Damian van Bruggen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (2+0)
Craig Goodwin Australie Australie Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Luciano Slagveer Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Mitchel Paulissen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Joël Veltman Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Tarik Tissoudali Maroc Maroc VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (1+1)
Jeroen van der Lely Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Ludovit Reis Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Ryan Sanusi Belgique Belgique Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (1+1)
Aaron Meijers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Ajdin Hrustić Australie Australie FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Nicolas Isimat-Mirin France France PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Jakubiak Allemagne Allemagne Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Wilfried Kanon Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Jeremy Helmer Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos Grèce Grèce AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Kingsley Ehizibue Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (1+1)
Levi García Trinité-et-Tobago Trinité-et-Tobago AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior
2 (1+1)
Jordy Croux Belgique Belgique Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Anouar Hadouir Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Menno Koch Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (1+1)
Sean Klaiber Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Django Warmerdam Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Jaroslav Navratil République Tchèque République Tchèque Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Maecky Ngombo Belgique Belgique Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Lucas Woudenberg Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Stef Nijland Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (1+1)
Albert Guðmundsson Islande Islande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (0+2)
Danny Post Pays-Bas Pays-Bas VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (0+2)
Mitchell van Bergen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitesse Vitesse 2 (0+2)
Jurgen Mattheij Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (0+2)
Tyronne Ebuehi Nigeria Nigeria ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (0+2)
Jop van der Linden Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Willem II Willem II 2 (0+2)
Fankaty Dabo Angleterre Angleterre Vitesse Vitesse 2 (0+2)
Rico Strieder Allemagne Allemagne FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
Vaclav Černý République Tchèque République Tchèque AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (0+2)
220. Thomas Enevoldsen Danemark Danemark NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Johnathan Opoku Pays-Bas Pays-Bas VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Jerold Promes Pays-Bas Pays-Bas VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Terell Ondaan Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Kelechi Nwakali Nigeria Nigeria VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Livio Milts Belgique Belgique Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Renato Tapia Pérou Pérou Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Mike te Wierik Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Max Wöber Autriche Autriche AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Dries Wuytens Belgique Belgique Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Arno Verschueren Belgique Belgique NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Nick Venema Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Peter van Ooijen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Queensy Menig Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Samir Memišević Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Dabney dos Santos Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
1 (1+0)
Kenneth Dougall Australie Australie Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Mateo Cassierra Colombie Colombie AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Jordy Bruijn Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Tim Breukers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Sander Fischer Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Dylan George Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Michaël Maria Curaçao Curaçao FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Wouter Marinus Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Dirk Marcellis Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Melvyn Lorenzen Ouganda Ouganda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Yuki Kobayashi Japon Japon sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Soufyan Ahannach Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Ard van Peppen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Roland Baas Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Danny Bakker Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Patrick Banggaard Danemark Danemark Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Kishna Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Niels Leemhuis Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Julian Lelieveld Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Bart Nieuwkoop Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Miquel Nelom Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1 (0+1)
Thomas Meißner Allemagne Allemagne Willem II Willem II
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1 (0+1)
Marco Bizot Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Michel Breuer Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Lassana Faye Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Dario Dumić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Rick Dekker Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Thijmen Goppel Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Donny Gorter Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Frederik Holst Danemark Danemark Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Freek Heerkens Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Ridgeciano Haps Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Thomas Ouwejan Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Joey Pelupessy Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Tristan Dekker Pays-Bas Pays-Bas VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Paco van Moorsel Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Bart van Hintum Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Maikel van der Werff Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Ricardo van Rhijn Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Gyliano van Velzen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Stijn Wuytens Belgique Belgique AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Giliano Wijnaldum Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Kevin Vermeulen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Wouter van der Steen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Robin van der Meer Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Moreno Rutten Pays-Bas Pays-Bas VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Tijjani Reijnders Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1 (0+1)
Kik Pierie Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Doke Schmidt Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Giovanni Troupée Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Dario Van Den Buijs Belgique Belgique Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Sepp van den Berg Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Sven van Beek Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Deyovaisio Zeefuik Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
FC Groningen FC Groningen
1 (0+1)