# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. José Carlos Fernández Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 6 (5+1)
2. Wilmer Aguirre Pérou Pérou Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 5 (4+1)
Cristian Ortíz Argentine Argentine Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 5 (3+2)
Marcio Valverde Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 5 (3+2)
Renzo Benavides Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 5 (3+2)
Mario Velarde Pérou Pérou CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 5 (3+2)
7. Cristian Bogado Paraguay Paraguay CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 4 (4+0)
Luis Tejada Panama Panama Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 4 (4+0)
Carlos Pérez Paraguay Paraguay Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 4 (3+1)
Aurelio Gonzáles Vigil Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 4 (3+1)
Carlos Uribe Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 4 (3+1)
Ysrael Zuñiga Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 4 (2+2)
Alfredo Ramúa Argentine Argentine Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 4 (2+2)
Henry Colán Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 4 (2+2)
Robert Ardiles Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso
Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos
4 (2+2)
Freddy Álvarez Costa Rica Costa Rica Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 4 (1+3)
Pablo Lavandeira Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 4 (1+3)
Reimond Manco Pérou Pérou CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 4 (0+4)
19. Jeremías Bogado Paraguay Paraguay Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 3 (3+0)
Janio Posito Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 3 (3+0)
Danilo Carando Argentine Argentine Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 3 (3+0)
Alexander Succar Pérou Pérou Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 3 (3+0)
Joao Villamarin Pérou Pérou Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 3 (3+0)
Enzo Borges Uruguay Uruguay Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 3 (3+0)
Carlos Ascues Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 (3+0)
José Montiel Paraguay Paraguay Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3 (3+0)
Horacio Calcaterra Argentine Argentine Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 (3+0)
Irven Ávila Pérou Pérou Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 (2+1)
Jean Pierre Archimbaud Pérou Pérou Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 3 (2+1)
Alberto Quintero Panama Panama Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 3 (2+1)
Adrián Ugarriza Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 3 (2+1)
Donald Millán Colombie Colombie Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 3 (2+1)
Jairo Vélez Équateur Équateur Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 3 (1+2)
Omar Fernández Colombie Colombie FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 3 (1+2)
John Méndez Colombie Colombie Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 3 (1+2)
William Mimbela Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 3 (1+2)
Kevin Quevedo Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 (1+2)
Hideyoshi Arakaki Pérou Pérou Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 3 (1+2)
Luís Aguiar Uruguay Uruguay Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 (0+3)
Christian Adrianzen Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 3 (0+3)
Elsar Rodas Pérou Pérou Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 3 (0+3)
42. Édgar Villamarín Pérou Pérou Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Alles Uruguay Uruguay Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 2 (2+0)
Luis Trujillo Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (2+0)
Jean Fuentes Pérou Pérou CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 2 (2+0)
Hernán Rengifo Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 (2+0)
Ray Sandoval Pérou Pérou Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (2+0)
Héctor Bravo Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 (2+0)
Germán Pacheco Argentine Argentine Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 (2+0)
Juan Neira Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2 (1+1)
Roberto Siucho Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (1+1)
Yamir Oliva Pérou Pérou Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (1+1)
Carlos Orejuela Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2 (1+1)
Joazinho Arroé Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 2 (1+1)
Pier Larrauri Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 (1+1)
Christian Lasso Colombie Colombie CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 2 (1+1)
José Manzaneda Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2 (1+1)
Tarek Carranza Pérou Pérou Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 2 (1+1)
Antonio Meza Cuadra Pérou Pérou Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 2 (1+1)
Marcos Lliuya Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (0+2)
Maximiliano Callorda Uruguay Uruguay Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 (0+2)
Hernán Hinostroza Pérou Pérou Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 2 (0+2)
63. Jesús Arismendi Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (1+0)
Gerson Barreto Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (1+0)
Paulo Albarracin Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (1+0)
Luis Acuy Pérou Pérou Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 (1+0)
Luis Álvarez Pérou Pérou Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1 (1+0)
Jorge Araujo Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (1+0)
Patricio Arce Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Alexis Arias Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Rafael Guarderas Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 (1+0)
César Ortíz Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Palacios Colombie Colombie Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 (1+0)
Angel Ojeda Pérou Pérou CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 1 (1+0)
Sergio Moreno Panama Panama Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Medrano Pérou Pérou Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Montes Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Ángel Pérez Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (1+0)
Carlos Preciado Colombie Colombie Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Roberto Villamarín Pérou Pérou Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
Adrián Zela Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 (1+0)
Hansell Riojas Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Italo Regalado Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 (1+0)
Luis Ramírez Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Leyes Uruguay Uruguay Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Lampros Kontogiannis Mexique Mexique Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Ever Chávez Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Aldo Corzo Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Milton Céliz Argentine Argentine Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 1 (1+0)
Jorge Cazulo Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Bryan Canela Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Cuba Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 (1+0)
Christian Davila Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Gino Guerrero Pérou Pérou Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Hohberg Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Edwin Gómez Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Luis Galliquio Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 1 (1+0)
Marcos Delgado Pérou Pérou Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Buitrago Panama Panama Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 1 (1+0)
Alfredo Rojas Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Brayan Guevara Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (0+1)
Julio García Pérou Pérou Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 (0+1)
Gianmarco Gambetta Pérou Pérou Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 1 (0+1)
Ronal Huacca Pérou Pérou CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 1 (0+1)
Farih Jasauí Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 1 (0+1)
Dahwling Leudo Colombie Colombie FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Julio César Landauri Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Roberto Jiménez Pérou Pérou Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 (0+1)
Carlos Flores Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (0+1)
Mynor Escoe Costa Rica Costa Rica Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (0+1)
Jorge Bazán Pérou Pérou Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1 (0+1)
Miguel Araujo Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (0+1)
Armando Alfageme Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 (0+1)
Carlos Cabello Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (0+1)
Rick Campodónico Pérou Pérou Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 1 (0+1)
Manuel Corrales Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Iván Chumpitáz Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (0+1)
Carlos Lobatón Pérou Pérou Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Nilson Loyola Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Leonel Valencia Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Ternero Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (0+1)
Alexander Sánchez Pérou Pérou CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 1 (0+1)
Josimar Vargas Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 1 (0+1)
Juan Vargas Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Jhonny Vidales Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Juan Vergara Pérou Pérou Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (0+1)
Jerson Vásquez Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Alexis Rojas Pérou Pérou Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Darwin Ramírez Uruguay Uruguay Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 1 (0+1)
Christopher Olivares Pérou Pérou Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Carlos Neumann Paraguay Paraguay Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Brahyan Montenegro Pérou Pérou Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 1 (0+1)
Victor Peña Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Minzún Quina Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Rabanal Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 (0+1)
Nelinho Quina Pérou Pérou CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 1 (0+1)
Yordi Vilchez Pérou Pérou Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 1 (0+1)