# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Emanuel Herrera Argentine Argentine Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 18 (14+4)
2. Gabriel Costa Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 14 (7+7)
3. Alfredo Ramúa Argentine Argentine Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 13 (4+9)
4. Mauricio Montes Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 11 (10+1)
Carlos Neumann Paraguay Paraguay Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 11 (9+2)
6. Hernán Rengifo Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 9 (7+2)
Kevin Sandoval Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 9 (4+5)
8. Luis Tejada Panama Panama Sport Boys Sport Boys 8 (6+2)
William Mimbela Pérou Pérou Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 8 (4+4)
Marcos López Pérou Pérou Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 8 (3+5)
11. Fabián González Colombie Colombie Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 7 (7+0)
Germán Denis Argentine Argentine Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 7 (6+1)
Donald Millán Colombie Colombie Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 7 (4+3)
Christofer Gonzáles Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 7 (3+4)
Cristian Mejía Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 7 (3+4)
Jesús Chávez Pérou Pérou Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 7 (2+5)
Gary Correa Pérou Pérou Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 7 (2+5)
Joel Sánchez Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 7 (2+5)
19. Ever Chávez Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 6 (6+0)
Cristian Ortíz Argentine Argentine Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 6 (5+1)
Mauricio Affonso Uruguay Uruguay Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 6 (5+1)
Iván Santillán Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 6 (3+3)
Maximiliano Lemos Uruguay Uruguay Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 6 (3+3)
Juan Vergara Pérou Pérou Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 6 (3+3)
Reimond Manco Pérou Pérou Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 6 (2+4)
Josepmir Ballón Pérou Pérou Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 6 (1+5)
27. Miguel Curiel Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 5 (5+0)
Andy Polar Pérou Pérou Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 5 (4+1)
Christopher Olivares Pérou Pérou Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 5 (3+2)
Carlos Preciado Colombie Colombie Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 5 (3+2)
Alberto Quintero Panama Panama Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 5 (3+2)
Roberto Siucho Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 5 (2+3)
Johnnier Montaño Colombie Colombie Sport Boys Sport Boys 5 (2+3)
Alejandro Hohberg Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 5 (2+3)
Carlos Lobatón Pérou Pérou Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 5 (1+4)
Carlos Neyra Pérou Pérou Sport Boys Sport Boys 5 (1+4)
José Manzaneda Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 5 (1+4)
Marcio Valverde Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 5 (0+5)
39. José Rivera Pérou Pérou Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 4 (4+0)
Jhonny Vidales Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 4 (4+0)
Horacio Calcaterra Argentine Argentine Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 4 (4+0)
Aké Loba Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 4 (4+0)
Pier Larrauri Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 4 (4+0)
Wilmer Aguirre Pérou Pérou Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 4 (3+1)
Gustavo Dulanto Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 4 (3+1)
Matías Succar Pérou Pérou Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 4 (3+1)
Yamir Oliva Pérou Pérou Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 4 (3+1)
Alan Muriáldo Argentine Argentine Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 4 (3+1)
Héctor Zeta Pérou Pérou Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 4 (3+1)
Pablo Lavandeira Uruguay Uruguay Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 4 (3+1)
Patricio Arce Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 4 (2+2)
David Dioses Pérou Pérou Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 4 (2+2)
Jerson Vásquez Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 4 (1+3)
Jeremías Bogado Paraguay Paraguay Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 4 (1+3)
55. Gonzalo Godoy Uruguay Uruguay Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 (3+0)
Maximiliano Velasco Argentine Argentine Sport Boys Sport Boys 3 (3+0)
Jesús Rabanal Pérou Pérou Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 3 (3+0)
Andy Reátegui Pérou Pérou Sport Boys Sport Boys 3 (3+0)
Bernardo Cuesta Argentine Argentine FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 3 (3+0)
Yulián Mejía Colombie Colombie Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 (2+1)
Anthony Osorio Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 3 (2+1)
Janio Posito Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 (2+1)
Branco Serrano Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 3 (2+1)
Milton Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 3 (2+1)
Víctor Rossel Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 3 (2+1)
Jean Pierre Archimbaud Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 3 (2+1)
Diego Pizarro Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 3 (1+2)
Alexis Arias Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 3 (1+2)
Júnior Ponce Pérou Pérou Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 3 (1+2)
Kevin Quevedo Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 (1+2)
Gerald Tavara Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 3 (1+2)
Edson Aubert Pérou Pérou Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 3 (1+2)
Carlos Caraza Pérou Pérou Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 3 (1+2)
Carlos Flores Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 3 (1+2)
Rinaldo Cruzado Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 (1+2)
Carlos Pérez Paraguay Paraguay Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 3 (1+2)
David Cortés Colombie Colombie Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 3 (1+2)
Leandro Martín Argentine Argentine Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 3 (1+2)
Jairo Concha Pérou Pérou Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 3 (0+3)
80. Carlos Huerto Pérou Pérou Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 2 (2+0)
Yordi Vilchez Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 (2+0)
Jesús Arismendi Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 2 (2+0)
Joao Villamarin Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 (2+0)
Jesús Castillo Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2 (2+0)
Flavio Gómez Pérou Pérou Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (2+0)
Ray Gómez Pérou Pérou Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 2 (2+0)
Carlos Uribe Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 2 (2+0)
Felipe Cardoza Colombie Colombie Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 (2+0)
Adrián Ugarriza Pérou Pérou Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 (2+0)
Joaquín Boghossian Uruguay Uruguay Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (2+0)
Emanuel Biancucchi Argentine Argentine FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 (2+0)
Neil Marcos Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 2 (2+0)
Iván Bulos Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 (2+0)
Waldir Calderón Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (2+0)
Daniel Cabrera Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 (2+0)
Hansell Riojas Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 (1+1)
Josimar Atoche Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2 (1+1)
Carlos Olascuaga Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 2 (1+1)
Christian Adrianzen Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 (1+1)
Eduardo Uribe Pérou Pérou Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 2 (1+1)
Anthony Rosell Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2 (1+1)
Victor Peña Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (1+1)
Josuee Herrera Pérou Pérou Sport Boys Sport Boys 2 (1+1)
Miguel Carranza Pérou Pérou Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 2 (1+1)
Manuel Corrales Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (1+1)
José Carlos Fernández Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 (1+1)
Juan Diego Gutierrez Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 2 (1+1)
Javier Núñez Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (1+1)
Tarek Carranza Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2 (1+1)
Jorge Bazán Pérou Pérou Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 (1+1)
Ricardo Buitrago Panama Panama Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 (1+1)
Robert Ardiles Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2 (1+1)
Tulio Etchemaite Argentine Argentine FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 (1+1)
Ernest Nungaray États-Unis États-Unis Sport Boys Sport Boys 2 (1+1)
Italo Regalado Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 (0+2)
Sebastián La Torre Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2 (0+2)
Carlos Correa Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 2 (0+2)
Raúl Tito Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 2 (0+2)
Rodrigo Cuba Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 (0+2)
Joazinho Arroé Pérou Pérou Sport Boys Sport Boys 2 (0+2)
Luis García Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (0+2)
Marcos Lliuya Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (0+2)
Guillermo Vernal Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2 (0+2)
Luis Ramírez Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 (0+2)
125. Werner Schuler Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Manuel Tejada Pérou Pérou Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (1+0)
Yorkman Tello Pérou Pérou Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (1+0)
Luis Trujillo Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Fernando Soto Chili Chili Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (1+0)
Richard Salinas Paraguay Paraguay Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Alfredo Rojas Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Salcedo Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Omar Reyes Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (1+0)
Brandon Palacios Pérou Pérou Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
Ray Contreras Pérou Pérou Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (1+0)
Pedro Gutierrez Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 (1+0)
Giancarlo Carmona Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Lampros Kontogiannis Mexique Mexique Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Koffi Dakoi Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1 (1+0)
Néstor Duarte Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (1+0)
Gianmarco Gambetta Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Paolo Fuentes Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Victor Ferreira Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (1+0)
Brian Bernaola Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 1 (1+0)
Gianfranco Labarthe Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (1+0)
Gino Guerrero Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Portales Pérou Pérou Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1 (1+0)
Piero Ratto Pérou Pérou Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (1+0)
John Narváez Équateur Équateur FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Ederson Mogollón Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (1+0)
Carlos Beltrán Argentine Argentine Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 1 (1+0)
Jesús Barco Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Paulo Albarracin Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (1+0)
Sandro Rengifo Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (1+0)
Walter Vasquez Pérou Pérou Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Gonzáles Pérou Pérou Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (0+1)
Jairzinho Gonzales Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Francisco Duclos Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (0+1)
Aurelio Gonzáles Vigil Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (0+1)
Roberto Guizasola Pérou Pérou Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (0+1)
Julio Landauri Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Edison Kuncho Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (0+1)
Pedro Díez Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (0+1)
David Díaz Pérou Pérou Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 1 (0+1)
Walter Cárdenas Pérou Pérou Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (0+1)
José Bolivar Pérou Pérou Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1 (0+1)
Jorge Cazulo Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Ciucci Argentine Argentine Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (0+1)
Alexís Cossio Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Aldo Corzo Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Johan Madrid Pérou Pérou Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Pablo Miguez Uruguay Uruguay FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Víctor Salas Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (0+1)
Marco Rodríguez Pérou Pérou Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Ramos Pérou Pérou Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (0+1)
Aldair Salazar Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 (0+1)
Junior Aguirre Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 1 (0+1)
Christian Vásquez Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Benjamín Ubierna Pérou Pérou Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (0+1)
Aldair Perleche Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (0+1)
Ángel Pérez Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Angel Ojeda Pérou Pérou Unión Comercio Unión Comercio 1 (0+1)
José Montiel Paraguay Paraguay Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (0+1)
Hugo Ángeles Pérou Pérou Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (0+1)
Marcos Alvarez Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 1 (0+1)
Emmanuel Paucar Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Franco Otarola Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (0+1)
Jhon Vega Pérou Pérou Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (0+1)