# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Emanuel Herrera Argentine Argentine Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 18 (14+4)
2. Alfredo Ramúa Argentine Argentine Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 13 (4+9)
3. Mauricio Montes Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 11 (10+1)
Gabriel Costa Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 11 (5+6)
5. Carlos Neumann Paraguay Paraguay Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 10 (8+2)
6. Hernán Rengifo Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 9 (7+2)
Kevin Sandoval Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 9 (4+5)
8. Luis Tejada Panama Panama Sport Boys Sport Boys 8 (6+2)
9. Fabián González Colombie Colombie Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 7 (7+0)
Donald Millán Colombie Colombie Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 7 (4+3)
Marcos López Pérou Pérou Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 7 (3+4)
Cristian Mejía Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 7 (3+4)
Christofer Gonzáles Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 7 (3+4)
Joel Sánchez Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 7 (2+5)
Gary Correa Pérou Pérou Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 7 (2+5)
Jesús Chávez Pérou Pérou Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 7 (2+5)
17. Germán Denis Argentine Argentine Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 6 (5+1)
Cristian Ortíz Argentine Argentine Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 6 (5+1)
William Mimbela Pérou Pérou CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 6 (4+2)
Reimond Manco Pérou Pérou CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 6 (2+4)
21. Mauricio Affonso Uruguay Uruguay Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 5 (5+0)
Ever Chávez Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 5 (5+0)
Miguel Curiel Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 5 (5+0)
Maximiliano Lemos Uruguay Uruguay Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 5 (3+2)
Carlos Preciado Colombie Colombie CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 5 (3+2)
Juan Vergara Pérou Pérou Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 5 (3+2)
Iván Santillán Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 5 (2+3)
Roberto Siucho Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 5 (2+3)
Johnnier Montaño Colombie Colombie Sport Boys Sport Boys 5 (2+3)
José Manzaneda Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 5 (1+4)
Josepmir Ballón Pérou Pérou Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 5 (1+4)
Marcio Valverde Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 5 (0+5)
33. Pier Larrauri Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 4 (4+0)
Jhonny Vidales Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 4 (4+0)
José Rivera Pérou Pérou CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 4 (4+0)
Wilmer Aguirre Pérou Pérou CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 4 (3+1)
Héctor Zeta Pérou Pérou Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 4 (3+1)
Pablo Lavandeira Uruguay Uruguay Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 4 (3+1)
Gustavo Dulanto Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 4 (3+1)
Andy Polar Pérou Pérou Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 4 (3+1)
Alan Muriáldo Argentine Argentine Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 4 (3+1)
David Dioses Pérou Pérou CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 4 (2+2)
Patricio Arce Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 4 (2+2)
Alejandro Hohberg Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 4 (1+3)
Carlos Neyra Pérou Pérou Sport Boys Sport Boys 4 (1+3)
Carlos Lobatón Pérou Pérou Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 4 (1+3)
Jeremías Bogado Paraguay Paraguay Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 4 (1+3)
48. Gonzalo Godoy Uruguay Uruguay Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 (3+0)
Maximiliano Velasco Argentine Argentine Sport Boys Sport Boys 3 (3+0)
Alberto Quintero Panama Panama Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 3 (3+0)
Andy Reátegui Pérou Pérou Sport Boys Sport Boys 3 (3+0)
Yamir Oliva Pérou Pérou Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 3 (3+0)
Bernardo Cuesta Argentine Argentine FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 3 (3+0)
Aké Arnaud Loba Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 3 (3+0)
Yulián Mejía Colombie Colombie Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 (2+1)
Anthony Osorio Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 3 (2+1)
Matías Succar Pérou Pérou CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 3 (2+1)
Víctor Rossel Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 3 (2+1)
Jesús Serrano Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 3 (2+1)
Jean Pierre Archimbaud Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 3 (2+1)
Kevin Quevedo Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 (1+2)
Rinaldo Cruzado Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 3 (1+2)
David Cortés Colombie Colombie Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 3 (1+2)
Gerald Tavara Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 3 (1+2)
Carlos Flores Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 3 (1+2)
Alexis Arias Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 3 (1+2)
Carlos Pérez Paraguay Paraguay Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 3 (1+2)
Júnior Ponce Pérou Pérou Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 3 (1+2)
Jerson Vásquez Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 3 (0+3)
Jairo Concha Pérou Pérou Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 3 (0+3)
71. Christopher Olivares Pérou Pérou Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (2+0)
Jesús Arismendi Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 2 (2+0)
Adrián Ugarriza Pérou Pérou Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 (2+0)
Yordi Vilchez Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 (2+0)
Neil Marcos Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 2 (2+0)
Carlos Uribe Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 2 (2+0)
Emanuel Biancucchi Argentine Argentine FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 (2+0)
Milton Benítez Paraguay Paraguay Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2 (2+0)
Joaquín Boghossian Uruguay Uruguay Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (2+0)
Ray Gómez Pérou Pérou CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 2 (2+0)
Carlos Huerto Pérou Pérou Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 2 (2+0)
Daniel Cabrera Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 (2+0)
Jesús Castillo Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2 (2+0)
Iván Bulos Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 (2+0)
Javier Núñez Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (1+1)
Ernest Nungaray États-Unis États-Unis Sport Boys Sport Boys 2 (1+1)
Carlos Olascuaga Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 2 (1+1)
Jorge Bazán Pérou Pérou Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 (1+1)
Diego Pizarro Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2 (1+1)
Janio Posito Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 (1+1)
Josimar Atoche Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2 (1+1)
Anthony Rosell Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2 (1+1)
José Carlos Fernández Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 (1+1)
Tulio Etchemaite Argentine Argentine FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 (1+1)
Robert Ardiles Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2 (1+1)
Juan Diego Gutierrez Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 2 (1+1)
Tarek Carranza Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2 (1+1)
Hansell Riojas Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 (1+1)
Ricardo Buitrago Panama Panama Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 (1+1)
Edson Aubert Pérou Pérou Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2 (1+1)
Luis Ramírez Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 (0+2)
Italo Regalado Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 (0+2)
Leandro Martín Argentine Argentine Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2 (0+2)
Marcos Lliuya Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (0+2)
Sebastián La Torre Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2 (0+2)
Raúl Tito Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 2 (0+2)
Luis García Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (0+2)
Guillermo Vernal Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 2 (0+2)
Joazinho Arroé Pérou Pérou Sport Boys Sport Boys 2 (0+2)
Rodrigo Cuba Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 (0+2)
Carlos Caraza Pérou Pérou Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 2 (0+2)
Carlos Correa Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 2 (0+2)
113. Lampros Kontogiannis Mexique Mexique Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (1+0)
Paolo Fuentes Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Pedro Gutierrez Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 (1+0)
Gino Guerrero Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Flavio Gómez Pérou Pérou Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
Néstor Duarte Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (1+0)
Miguel Carranza Pérou Pérou CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 1 (1+0)
Carlos Beltrán Argentine Argentine Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 1 (1+0)
Christian Adrianzen Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Paulo Albarracin Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (1+0)
Brian Bernaola Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 1 (1+0)
Waldir Calderón Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Ederson Mogollón Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (1+0)
Giancarlo Carmona Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Felipe Cardoza Colombie Colombie Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
Manuel Corrales Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Victor Peña Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Fernando Soto Chili Chili Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (1+0)
Werner Schuler Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Richard Salinas Paraguay Paraguay Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Manuel Tejada Pérou Pérou Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (1+0)
Yorkman Tello Pérou Pérou Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (1+0)
Joao Villamarin Pérou Pérou FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Luis Trujillo Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Salcedo Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Alfredo Rojas Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Portales Pérou Pérou Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1 (1+0)
Jesús Barco Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Brandon Palacios Pérou Pérou Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
Jesús Rabanal Pérou Pérou CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 1 (1+0)
Piero Ratto Pérou Pérou Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (1+0)
Omar Reyes Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (1+0)
Sandro Rengifo Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (1+0)
John Narváez Équateur Équateur FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Walter Cárdenas Pérou Pérou Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (0+1)
Emmanuel Paucar Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Ángel Pérez Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Franco Otarola Pérou Pérou Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao 1 (0+1)
Hugo Ángeles Pérou Pérou Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1 (0+1)
José Montiel Paraguay Paraguay Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (0+1)
Angel Ojeda Pérou Pérou CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 1 (0+1)
Aldair Perleche Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (0+1)
Junior Aguirre Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Ramos Pérou Pérou Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (0+1)
Marcos Alvarez Pérou Pérou Sport Rosario Sport Rosario 1 (0+1)
Benjamín Ubierna Pérou Pérou Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Uribe Pérou Pérou CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 1 (0+1)
Jhon Vega Pérou Pérou Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (0+1)
Walter Vasquez Pérou Pérou Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (0+1)
Pablo Miguez Uruguay Uruguay FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Johan Madrid Pérou Pérou Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Alexís Cossio Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
David Díaz Pérou Pérou CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 1 (0+1)
Aldo Corzo Pérou Pérou Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Ciucci Argentine Argentine Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (0+1)
Héctor Salazar Pérou Pérou Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1 (0+1)
Jorge Cazulo Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Pedro Díez Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (0+1)
Francisco Duclos Pérou Pérou Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (0+1)
Edison Kuncho Pérou Pérou Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos 1 (0+1)
Julio Landauri Pérou Pérou Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 (0+1)
Josuee Herrera Pérou Pérou Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (0+1)
Roberto Guizasola Pérou Pérou Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (0+1)
Jairzinho Gonzales Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Aurelio Gonzáles Vigil Pérou Pérou Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1 (0+1)
José Bolivar Pérou Pérou Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1 (0+1)