# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Angulo Espagne Espagne Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 22 (18+4)
2. Carlitos Espagne Espagne Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 19 (14+5)
3. Flávio Paixão Portugal Portugal Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 18 (15+3)
4. Christian Gytkjær Danemark Danemark Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 17 (12+5)
5. Marcin Robak Pologne Pologne Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 16 (13+3)
Michał Janota Pologne Pologne Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 16 (10+6)
7. Filip Starzyński Pologne Pologne Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 15 (10+5)
8. Airam Espagne Espagne KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 14 (13+1)
Arvydas Novikovas Lituanie Lituanie Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 14 (9+5)
Maciej Jankowski Pologne Pologne Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 14 (9+5)
Žarko Udovičić Serbie Serbie Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 14 (8+6)
12. Zdeněk Ondrášek République Tchèque République Tchèque Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 13 (11+2)
Imaz Espagne Espagne Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
13 (10+3)
14. Kamil Drygas Pologne Pologne Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 12 (9+3)
Bartłomiej Pawłowski Pologne Pologne Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 12 (8+4)
Damjan Bohar Slovénie Slovénie Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 12 (7+5)
Dominik Furman Pologne Pologne Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 12 (5+7)
18. Petteri Forsell Finlande Finlande Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 11 (10+1)
Adam Buksa Pologne Pologne Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 11 (10+1)
Patryk Tuszyński Pologne Pologne Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 11 (9+2)
Javi Hernández Espagne Espagne KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 11 (8+3)
22. Ricardinho Brésil Brésil Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 10 (10+0)
Elia Soriano Allemagne Allemagne Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 10 (9+1)
Vamara Sanogo France France Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10 (9+1)
Piotr Parzyszek Pologne Pologne Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 10 (6+4)
Radosław Majewski Pologne Pologne Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 10 (6+4)
Matej Pučko Slovénie Slovénie Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 10 (5+5)
Róbert Pich Slovaquie Slovaquie Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 10 (4+6)
Dominik Nagy Hongrie Hongrie Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 10 (4+6)
Jesús Jiménez Espagne Espagne Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 10 (3+7)
31. Karol Świderski Pologne Pologne Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 9 (8+1)
João Amaral Portugal Portugal Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 9 (7+2)
Joel Valencia Équateur Équateur Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 9 (5+4)
Szymon Pawłowski Pologne Pologne Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 9 (5+4)
Michał Kucharczyk Pologne Pologne Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 9 (4+5)
Tom Hateley Angleterre Angleterre Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 9 (4+5)
Henrik Ojamaa Estonie Estonie Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 9 (3+6)
Zvonimir Kožulj Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 9 (3+6)
Konrad Wrzesiński Pologne Pologne Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 9 (3+6)
40. Michal Papadopulos République Tchèque République Tchèque Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 8 (5+3)
Lukáš Haraslín Slovaquie Slovaquie Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 8 (3+5)
Michał Chrapek Pologne Pologne Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 8 (3+5)
Filip Mladenović Serbie Serbie Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 8 (3+5)
44. Marko Kolar Croatie Croatie Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 7 (6+1)
Filip Piszczek Pologne Pologne KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 7 (6+1)
Giorgi Merebashvili Géorgie Géorgie Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 7 (5+2)
Artur Sobiech Pologne Pologne Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 7 (5+2)
Jakub Błaszczykowski Pologne Pologne Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 7 (5+2)
Jorge Félix Espagne Espagne Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 7 (5+2)
Rafał Pietrzak Pologne Pologne Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 7 (3+4)
Filip Jagiełło Pologne Pologne Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 7 (2+5)
Guilherme Brésil Brésil Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 7 (2+5)
Darko Jevtić Suisse Suisse Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 7 (2+5)
Rafał Boguski Pologne Pologne Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 7 (2+5)
Martin Košťál Slovaquie Slovaquie Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
7 (2+5)
Sebastian Szymański Pologne Pologne Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 7 (2+5)
Nico Varela Uruguay Uruguay Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 7 (1+6)
58. Guarrotxena Espagne Espagne Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 6 (5+1)
Damian Zbozień Pologne Pologne Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 6 (5+1)
Patryk Lipski Pologne Pologne Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 6 (5+1)
Cafú Portugal Portugal Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 6 (4+2)
Pedro Tiba Portugal Portugal Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 6 (4+2)
Krzysztof Drzazga Pologne Pologne Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 6 (4+2)
Luka Zarandia Géorgie Géorgie Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 6 (4+2)
Mateusz Wdowiak Pologne Pologne KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 6 (3+3)
Damian Szymański Pologne Pologne Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 6 (2+4)
Gerard Badía Espagne Espagne Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 6 (1+5)
Martin Konczkowski Pologne Pologne Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 6 (0+6)
69. Sandro Kulenović Croatie Croatie Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 5 (4+1)
Vato Arveladze Géorgie Géorgie Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 5 (4+1)
Dawid Kort Pologne Pologne Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 5 (3+2)
Vullnet Basha Albanie Albanie Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 5 (3+2)
Roman Bezjak Slovénie Slovénie Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 5 (3+2)
Jarosław Kubicki Pologne Pologne Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 5 (3+2)
Adam Hloušek République Tchèque République Tchèque Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 5 (2+3)
Arkadiusz Piech Pologne Pologne Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 5 (2+3)
Marko Poletanović Serbie Serbie Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 5 (2+3)
Marcin Cebula Pologne Pologne Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 5 (1+4)
Maciej Makuszewski Pologne Pologne Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 5 (0+5)
Martin Pospíšil République Tchèque République Tchèque Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 5 (0+5)
81. Dani Suárez Espagne Espagne Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 4 (4+0)
Aleksandar Sedlar Serbie Serbie Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4 (4+0)
Szymon Żurkowski Pologne Pologne Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 4 (3+1)
Paweł Tomczyk Pologne Pologne Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
4 (3+1)
Alan Uryga Pologne Pologne Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 4 (3+1)
Mateusz Możdżeń Pologne Pologne Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
4 (3+1)
Mateusz Matras Pologne Pologne Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
4 (3+1)
Tomasz Jodłowiec Pologne Pologne Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4 (3+1)
Łukasz Burliga Pologne Pologne Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
4 (3+1)
Piotr Celeban Pologne Pologne Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 4 (3+1)
Paweł Zieliński Pologne Pologne Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 4 (2+2)
Adnan Kovačević Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 4 (2+2)
Kamil Jóźwiak Pologne Pologne Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 4 (2+2)
Zlatko Janjić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 4 (1+3)
Artur Pikk Estonie Estonie Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 4 (1+3)
Jakub Arak Pologne Pologne Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 4 (1+3)
Fabian Piasecki Pologne Pologne Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 4 (1+3)
Michal Sipľak Slovaquie Slovaquie KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 4 (0+4)
99. Mateusz Szczepaniak Pologne Pologne KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica
3 (3+0)
Mateusz Radecki Pologne Pologne Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 3 (3+0)
Przemysław Frankowski Pologne Pologne Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 3 (3+0)
Cillian Sheridan Irlande Irlande Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 3 (3+0)
Ivan Jukić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 3 (3+0)
Michał Nalepa Pologne Pologne Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 3 (3+0)
Patryk Dziczek Pologne Pologne Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 3 (3+0)
Jakub Czerwiński Pologne Pologne Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 3 (3+0)
Felicio Brown Forbes Costa Rica Costa Rica Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 3 (3+0)
Artur Jędrzejczyk Pologne Pologne Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3 (3+0)
Mikkel Kirkeskov Danemark Danemark Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 3 (2+1)
Marquitos Espagne Espagne Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 3 (2+1)
Iuri Medeiros Portugal Portugal Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3 (2+1)
Michał Nalepa Pologne Pologne Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 3 (2+1)
André Martins Portugal Portugal Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3 (2+1)
Maciej Gajos Pologne Pologne Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 (2+1)
Nabil Aankour Maroc Maroc Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 3 (2+1)
Spas Delev Bulgarie Bulgarie Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 3 (2+1)
Ivan Runje Croatie Croatie Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 3 (2+1)
Matej Palčič Slovénie Slovénie Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 3 (2+1)
Błażej Augustyn Pologne Pologne Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 3 (2+1)
Aleksandar Kolev Bulgarie Bulgarie Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 3 (1+2)
Saša Balić Monténégro Monténégro Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 3 (1+2)
Sławomir Peszko Pologne Pologne Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
3 (1+2)
Adam Deja Pologne Pologne Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 3 (1+2)
Tymoteusz Klupś Pologne Pologne Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 (1+2)
Jakub Bartkowski Pologne Pologne Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
3 (1+2)
Omar Espagne Espagne Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 3 (1+2)
Daniel Smuga Pologne Pologne Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 3 (1+2)
Sebastian Kowalczyk Pologne Pologne Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 3 (1+2)
Kamil Zapolnik Pologne Pologne Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 3 (1+2)
Krzysztof Mączyński Pologne Pologne Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
3 (1+2)
Igor Łasicki Pologne Pologne Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 3 (1+2)
Volodymyr Kostevych Ukraine Ukraine Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 (1+2)
Vukan Savičevič Monténégro Monténégro Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 3 (1+2)
Boris Sekulić Serbie Serbie Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 3 (1+2)
Goran Cvijanovič Slovénie Slovénie Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 3 (0+3)
Marcin Budziński Pologne Pologne KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 3 (0+3)
Damian Gąska Pologne Pologne Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 3 (0+3)
Milan Dimun Slovaquie Slovaquie KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 3 (0+3)
139. William Rémy France France Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 (2+0)
Piotr Polczak Pologne Pologne Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 (2+0)
Jakub Łukowski Pologne Pologne Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 (2+0)
Oskar Zawada Pologne Pologne Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 (2+0)
Nikola Vujadinović Monténégro Monténégro Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 (2+0)
Elhadji Pape Diaw Sénégal Sénégal Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2 (2+0)
Rafał Siemaszko Pologne Pologne Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2 (2+0)
Olaf Nowak Pologne Pologne Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2 (2+0)
José Kanté Guinée Guinée Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 (2+0)
Grzegorz Kuświk Pologne Pologne Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 (2+0)
Giorgi Gabedava Géorgie Géorgie Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 (2+0)
Maciej Górski Pologne Pologne Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2 (2+0)
Karol Angielski Pologne Pologne Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 (2+0)
Jakub Mareš République Tchèque République Tchèque Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2 (2+0)
Alexander Cristovão Angola Angola Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 (2+0)
Rafał Augustyniak Pologne Pologne Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 2 (2+0)
Tomasz Nawotka Pologne Pologne Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 (1+1)
Augusto Portugal Portugal Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 (1+1)
Taras Romanczuk Ukraine Ukraine Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 (1+1)
Cornel Râpă Romanie Romanie KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2 (1+1)
Farshad Ahmadzadeh Iran Iran Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 (1+1)
Jakub Wójcicki Pologne Pologne Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 (1+1)
Marcin Urynowicz Pologne Pologne Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 (1+1)
Tomás Podstawski Portugal Portugal Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 (1+1)
Bartłomiej Sielewski Pologne Pologne Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 (1+1)
Patryk Klimala Pologne Pologne Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 (1+1)
Juan Cámara Espagne Espagne Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 2 (1+1)
Bartosz Kopacz Pologne Pologne Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2 (1+1)
Đorđe Čotra Serbie Serbie Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 (1+1)
Mateusz Mak Pologne Pologne Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2 (1+1)
Niko Datković Croatie Croatie KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2 (1+1)
Lasha Dvali Géorgie Géorgie Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 (1+1)
Robert Gumny Pologne Pologne Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 (1+1)
Valeriane Gvilia Géorgie Géorgie Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 (1+1)
Kasper Hämäläinen Finlande Finlande Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 (1+1)
Sergiu Hanca Romanie Romanie KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2 (1+1)
Mateusz Cholewiak Pologne Pologne Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 (1+1)
Daniel Łukasik Pologne Pologne Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 2 (1+1)
Mateusz Młyński Pologne Pologne Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2 (1+1)
Patrik Mráz Slovaquie Slovaquie Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 (1+1)
Tomasz Nowak Pologne Pologne Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 (0+2)
Marko Vešović Monténégro Monténégro Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 (0+2)
Mateusz Wieteska Pologne Pologne Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 (0+2)
Domagoj Antolić Croatie Croatie Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 (0+2)
Adrian Purzycki Pologne Pologne Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 2 (0+2)
Łukasz Kosakiewicz Pologne Pologne Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2 (0+2)
Adam Wolniewicz Pologne Pologne Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 (0+2)
Janusz Gol Pologne Pologne KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2 (0+2)
Mateusz Szwoch Pologne Pologne Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 (0+2)
Łukasz Broź Pologne Pologne Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 (0+2)
Jakub Żubrowski Pologne Pologne Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2 (0+2)
Mateusz Machaj Pologne Pologne Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 (0+2)
191. Steven Vitória Canada Canada Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 (1+0)
Mariusz Malec Pologne Pologne Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (1+0)
Filip Marchwiński Pologne Pologne Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (1+0)
Michał Żyro Pologne Pologne Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (1+0)
Marko Vejinović Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1 (1+0)
Kamil Wojtkowski Pologne Pologne Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 (1+0)
Adam Danch Pologne Pologne Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1 (1+0)
Igors Tarasovs Lettonie Lettonie Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (1+0)
Łukasz Trałka Pologne Pologne Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (1+0)
Łukasz Klemenz Pologne Pologne Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
1 (1+0)
Božo Musa Croatie Croatie Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 1 (1+0)
Carlitos Portugal Portugal Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (1+0)
Adam Chrzanowski Pologne Pologne Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 (1+0)
Tomasz Cywka Pologne Pologne Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (1+0)
Paweł Brożek Pologne Pologne Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 (1+0)
Ariel Borysiuk Pologne Pologne Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
1 (1+0)
Mateusz Piątkowski Pologne Pologne Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 1 (1+0)
Marcin Wasielewski Pologne Pologne Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (1+0)
Soufian Benyamina Allemagne Allemagne Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (1+0)
Ken Kallaste Estonie Estonie Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1 (1+0)
Rafał Wolski Pologne Pologne Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Mitrovič Slovénie Slovénie Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 (1+0)
Patryk Sokołowski Pologne Pologne Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Strózik Pologne Pologne KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Gerard Oliva Espagne Espagne KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Bartosz Kwiecień Pologne Pologne Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 (1+0)
Mile Savković Serbie Serbie Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 (1+0)
Adam Frączczak Pologne Pologne Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (1+0)
Thomas Rogne Norvège Norvège Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (1+0)
Oleksiy Dytyatev Ukraine Ukraine KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Jakub Kosecki Pologne Pologne Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (1+0)
Łukasz Poręba Pologne Pologne Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 (1+0)
Sergei Zenjov Estonie Estonie KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (1+0)
Marcin Pietrowski Pologne Pologne Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 (1+0)
Jakub Łabojko Pologne Pologne Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (1+0)
Georgios Mygas Grèce Grèce Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (1+0)
Joan Román Espagne Espagne Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 1 (1+0)
Jin Izumisawa Japon Japon Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (1+0)
Łukasz Janoszka Pologne Pologne Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 (1+0)
Dawid Pakulski Pologne Pologne Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 (1+0)
Michael Gardawski Allemagne Allemagne Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1 (1+0)
Michael Heinloth Allemagne Allemagne Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (0+1)
Michał Mak Pologne Pologne Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 (0+1)
Wojciech Łobodziński Pologne Pologne Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 1 (0+1)
Daniel Liszka Pologne Pologne Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (0+1)
Patryk Małecki Pologne Pologne Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 (0+1)
Adam Marciniak Pologne Pologne Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1 (0+1)
Adam Matuszczyk Pologne Pologne Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 (0+1)
Marcus Vinícius Brésil Brésil Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1 (0+1)
Rafał Janicki Pologne Pologne Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 (0+1)
Aleksander Jagiełło Pologne Pologne Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 (0+1)
Damian Dąbrowski Pologne Pologne KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (0+1)
Alan Czerwiński Pologne Pologne Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 (0+1)
Bartlomiej Babiarz Pologne Pologne Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (0+1)
Diego Ferraresso Brésil Brésil KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (0+1)
Adrian Gryszkiewicz Pologne Pologne Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (0+1)
Tomasz Hołota Pologne Pologne Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (0+1)
Michał Helik Pologne Pologne KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 (0+1)
Hubert Matynia Pologne Pologne Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Milewski Pologne Pologne Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 (0+1)
Patryk Stępiński Pologne Pologne Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (0+1)
David Steć Autriche Autriche Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (0+1)
Tadeusz Socha Pologne Pologne Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1 (0+1)
Paweł Stolarski Pologne Pologne Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
1 (0+1)
Sebastian Walukiewicz Pologne Pologne Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (0+1)
Marcin Wasilewski Pologne Pologne Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 (0+1)
Marcin Warcholak Pologne Pologne Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 (0+1)
Vladislav Sirotov Russie Russie Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 (0+1)
Maciej Sadlok Pologne Pologne Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 (0+1)
Ioannis Mystakidis Grèce Grèce Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (0+1)
Lubambo Musonda Zambie Zambie Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 (0+1)
Oliver Petrak Croatie Croatie Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1 (0+1)
Chris Philipps Luxembourg Luxembourg Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 (0+1)
Bartosz Rymaniak Pologne Pologne Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Nunes Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 (0+1)
Łukasz Wolsztyński Pologne Pologne Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 (0+1)