# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Quincy Promes Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 22 (15+7)
2. Fedor Smolov Russie Russie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 21 (14+7)
3. Luiz Adriano Brésil Brésil Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 17 (10+7)
Victor Claesson Suède Suède FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 17 (10+7)
5. Vitinho Brésil Brésil CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 15 (10+5)
6. Jefferson Farfán Pérou Pérou Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 14 (10+4)
Aleksandr Tashaev Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 14 (7+7)
8. Aleksandr Kokorin Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 13 (10+3)
9. Evgeni Markov Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
FK Tosno FK Tosno
11 (9+2)
Eric Bicfalvi Romanie Romanie FC Ural FC Ural 11 (8+3)
Manuel Fernandes Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 11 (7+4)
Sylvester Igboun Nigeria Nigeria FC Ufa FC Ufa 11 (7+4)
Anton Miranchuk Russie Russie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 11 (6+5)
14. Artem Dzyuba Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
10 (7+3)
Sergey Tkachev Russie Russie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 10 (6+4)
Fedor Chalov Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 10 (6+4)
Ivan Paurević Croatie Croatie FC Ufa FC Ufa 10 (5+5)
Sebastián Driussi Argentine Argentine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 10 (5+5)
Bibras Natcho Israël Israël CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 10 (4+6)
Alan Dzagoev Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 10 (3+7)
21. Aleksandr Erokhin Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 9 (7+2)
Ahmed Musa Nigeria Nigeria CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 9 (6+3)
Pontus Wernbloom Suède Suède CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 9 (5+4)
Sardar Azmoun Iran Iran Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 9 (5+4)
Leandro Paredes Argentine Argentine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 9 (4+5)
26. Daler Kuzyaev Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8 (6+2)
Magomed Mitrishev Russie Russie Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 8 (5+3)
Aleksandr Golovin Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 8 (5+3)
Aleksey Miranchuk Russie Russie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 8 (5+3)
Anton Zabolotny Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Tosno FK Tosno
8 (5+3)
Evgeniy Lutsenko Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 8 (4+4)
Tsimafei Kalachev Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Rostov FK Rostov 8 (4+4)
Ivan Markelov Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 8 (4+4)
Dmitriy Stotskiy Russie Russie FC Ufa FC Ufa 8 (3+5)
Gökdeniz Karadeniz Turquie Turquie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 8 (2+6)
Zé Luís Cap Vert Cap Vert Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 8 (2+6)
37. Luka Đorđević Monténégro Monténégro Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
7 (7+0)
Aleksey Ionov Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
FK Rostov FK Rostov
7 (5+2)
Fernando Brésil Brésil Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 7 (5+2)
Dmitry Sysuyev Russie Russie FC Ufa FC Ufa 7 (5+2)
Vladimir Ilyin Russie Russie FC Ural FC Ural 7 (4+3)
Domenico Criscito Italie Italie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7 (4+3)
Ismael Brésil Brésil Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 7 (3+4)
Arsen Khubulov Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 7 (3+4)
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov Russie Russie FC Ufa FC Ufa 7 (2+5)
Mauricio Pereyra Uruguay Uruguay FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 7 (1+6)
47. Juan Lescano Argentine Argentine Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
6 (5+1)
Kirill Panchenko Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 6 (5+1)
Aleksey Evseev Russie Russie FC Ural FC Ural 6 (4+2)
Denis Glushakov Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6 (4+2)
Oleg Danchenko Ukraine Ukraine Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 6 (3+3)
Lorenzo Melgarejo Paraguay Paraguay Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6 (3+3)
Bojan Jokić Slovénie Slovénie FC Ufa FC Ufa 6 (2+4)
Christian Noboa Équateur Équateur Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
6 (2+4)
Nikolai Dimitrov Bulgarie Bulgarie FC Ural FC Ural 6 (2+4)
Oleg Shatov Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
6 (1+5)
Kirill Kombarov Russie Russie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 6 (0+6)
58. Miroslav Markovič Serbie Serbie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 5 (4+1)
Mario Pašalić Croatie Croatie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 5 (4+1)
Éder Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 5 (4+1)
Ivelin Popov Bulgarie Bulgarie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
5 (4+1)
Igor Gorbatenko Russie Russie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5 (3+2)
Vladimir Poluyakhtov Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 5 (3+2)
Othman El Kabir Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Ural FC Ural 5 (3+2)
Pavel Mamaev Russie Russie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 (3+2)
Reziuan Mirzov Russie Russie Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
FK Tosno FK Tosno
5 (2+3)
Aleksandr Zuev Russie Russie FK Rostov FK Rostov 5 (1+4)
Sergey Petrov Russie Russie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 (1+4)
69. Jonathas Brésil Brésil Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 (4+0)
Wilker Ángel Venezuela Venezuela Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 (3+1)
Rodolfo Brésil Brésil Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 (3+1)
Goran Čaušić Serbie Serbie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4 (3+1)
Giorgi Chanturia Géorgie Géorgie FC Ural FC Ural 4 (3+1)
Mikhail Kostyukov Russie Russie FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 4 (3+1)
Georgiy Shchennikov Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 (3+1)
Zaur Sadaev Russie Russie Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 (3+1)
Pavel Pogrebnyak Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
FK Tosno FK Tosno
4 (3+1)
Toni Šunjić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 (3+1)
Wanderson Brésil Brésil FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4 (3+1)
Vagiz Galiulin Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan FK Tosno FK Tosno 4 (3+1)
Janusz Gol Pologne Pologne FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 4 (3+1)
Aleksandr Ryazantsev Russie Russie FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 4 (3+1)
Sofiane Hanni Algérie Algérie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 (2+2)
Evans Kangwa Zambie Zambie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4 (2+2)
Aleksandr Bukharov Russie Russie FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 (2+2)
Fatos Bećiraj Monténégro Monténégro Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 (2+2)
Darko Bodul Autriche Autriche FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 4 (1+3)
Aleksandr Prudnikov Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 4 (1+3)
Odise Roshi Albanie Albanie Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 (1+3)
Dmitriy Poloz Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 (1+3)
Magomed Ozdoev Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
4 (1+3)
Denis Kulakov Ukraine Ukraine FC Ural FC Ural 4 (0+4)
Rade Dugalić Serbie Serbie FK Tosno FK Tosno 4 (0+4)
94. Leo Jabá Brésil Brésil Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 (3+0)
Ricardo Laborde Colombie Colombie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (3+0)
Aaron Olanare Nigeria Nigeria CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm
3 (3+0)
Denis Dedechko Ukraine Ukraine SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3 (3+0)
Anton Shvets Russie Russie Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 (3+0)
Kantemir Berkhamov Russie Russie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 (3+0)
Sverrir Ingason Islande Islande FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 (3+0)
Vyacheslav Krotov Russie Russie FC Ufa FC Ufa 3 (3+0)
Vitali Fedotov Ukraine Ukraine SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3 (3+0)
Ondřej Vaněk République Tchèque République Tchèque FC Ufa FC Ufa 3 (3+0)
Alexandru Gaţcan Moldavie Moldavie FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 (2+1)
Yuri Gazinskiy Russie Russie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (2+1)
Adłan Katsaev Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
3 (2+1)
Branislav Ivanović Serbie Serbie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 (2+1)
Joãozinho Brésil Brésil FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (2+1)
Paul Anton Romanie Romanie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3 (2+1)
Aleksandr Zotov Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 (2+1)
Ivan Oblyakov Russie Russie FC Ufa FC Ufa 3 (2+1)
Ivan Ignatyev Russie Russie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (2+1)
Aleksandr Samedov Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (2+1)
Maxime Lestienne Belgique Belgique Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 (2+1)
Rifat Zhemaletdinov Russie Russie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 (2+1)
Pedro Rocha Brésil Brésil Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (1+2)
Aleksandr Martinovich Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (1+2)
Wanderson Brésil Brésil Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 (1+2)
Igor Armaş Moldavie Moldavie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3 (1+2)
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Kosovo Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 (1+2)
Evgeniy Chernov Russie Russie FK Tosno FK Tosno 3 (1+2)
Andreas Granqvist Suède Suède FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (1+2)
Víctor Álvarez Espagne Espagne Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 (0+3)
Mário Fernandes Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 (0+3)
Dmitriy Kombarov Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (0+3)
Vladislav Ignatiev Russie Russie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 (0+3)
127. Ablay Mbengue Sénégal Sénégal Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (2+0)
Yann M'Vila France France Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (2+0)
Sergei Bryzgalov Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2 (2+0)
Eldor Shomurodov Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (2+0)
Viktor Vasin Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (2+0)
Gregor Balažic Slovénie Slovénie FC Ural FC Ural 2 (2+0)
Felicio Brown Forbes Costa Rica Costa Rica FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 (2+0)
Solomon Kverkvelia Géorgie Géorgie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (2+0)
Dmitriy Tarasov Russie Russie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (2+0)
Pavel Yakovlev Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2 (2+0)
Nikola Trujić Serbie Serbie FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 (2+0)
Stoppila Sunzu Zambie Zambie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 (2+0)
Ventsislav Hristov Bulgarie Bulgarie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2 (2+0)
Mikhail Gashchenkov Russie Russie FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 (2+0)
Mijo Caktaš Croatie Croatie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (2+0)
Maksim Kanunnikov Russie Russie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
2 (2+0)
Vladimir Rykov Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (1+1)
Björn Sigurðarson Islande Islande FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (1+1)
Artur Yusupov Russie Russie FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (1+1)
Petar Zanev Bulgarie Bulgarie FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 (1+1)
Konstantin Savichev Russie Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2 (1+1)
Anton Terekhov Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (1+1)
Sergey Ignashevich Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (1+1)
Ari Brésil Brésil Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Kolomeytsev Russie Russie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (1+1)
Vasiliy Berezutskiy Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Dimidko Russie Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2 (1+1)
Ravanelli Brésil Brésil Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (1+1)
Varazdat Haroyan Armenie Armenie FC Ural FC Ural 2 (1+1)
Vladimir Dyadyun Russie Russie FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (1+1)
Samba Sow Mali Mali Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (0+2)
Emiliano Rigoni Argentine Argentine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (0+2)
Nuno Rocha Cap Vert Cap Vert FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 (0+2)
Pavel Karasev Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
2 (0+2)
Mihail Aleksandrov Bulgarie Bulgarie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 (0+2)
Anri Khagush Russie Russie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 (0+2)
Žan Majer Slovénie Slovénie FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (0+2)
Kirill Nababkin Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (0+2)
Cristian Ramírez Équateur Équateur FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 (0+2)
Andrei Semyonov Russie Russie Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0+2)
167. Pavel Komolov Russie Russie FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 (1+0)
Nikolai Kalinskiy Russie Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (1+0)
Ayaz Guliev Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Rostov FK Rostov
1 (1+0)
Aleksey Kozlov Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Ilya Kutepov Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Maksimenko Russie Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (1+0)
Oleg Kuzmin Russie Russie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Gritsaenko Russie Russie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (1+0)
Saeid Ezatolahi Iran Iran FK Rostov FK Rostov
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm
1 (1+0)
Maksim Belyaev Russie Russie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (1+0)
Dmitry Barinov Russie Russie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (1+0)
Khoren Bairamyan Armenie Armenie FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Berezutskiy Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Salvatore Bocchetti Italie Italie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1+0)
Georgi Dzhikiya Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1+0)
Fiodor Černych Lituanie Lituanie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Ilya Maksimov Russie Russie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (1+0)
Miha Mevlja Slovénie Slovénie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Rostov FK Rostov
1 (1+0)
Alex Song Cameroun Cameroun Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Ilya Skrobotov Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (1+0)
Mikhail Sivakov Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 (1+0)
Vitali Ustinov Russie Russie FK Rostov FK Rostov
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
1 (1+0)
Maciej Wilusz Pologne Pologne FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Yuriy Zhirkov Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (1+0)
Timur Zhamaletdinov Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Igor Shevchenko Russie Russie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (1+0)
Miral Samardžič Slovénie Slovénie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 (1+0)
Tornike Okriashvili Géorgie Géorgie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (1+0)
Aleksey Nikitin Russie Russie FC Ufa FC Ufa 1 (1+0)
Elmir Nabiullin Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
1 (1+0)
Sergey Parshivlyuk Russie Russie FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Philipe Sampaio Brésil Brésil Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (1+0)
Igor Portnyagin Russie Russie FC Ural FC Ural 1 (1+0)
Vyacheslav Podberezkin Russie Russie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
1 (1+0)
Pavel Alikin Russie Russie FC Ufa FC Ufa 1 (1+0)
Konstantin Rausch Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Enache Romanie Romanie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0+1)
Gia Grigalava Géorgie Géorgie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0+1)
Ivan Temnikov Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0+1)
Andrey Egorychev Russie Russie FC Ural FC Ural 1 (0+1)
Georgi Milanov Bulgarie Bulgarie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0+1)
Petrus Boumal Cameroun Cameroun FC Ural FC Ural 1 (0+1)
Sergey Sukharev Russie Russie FK Tosno FK Tosno 1 (0+1)
Ivan Melnikov Russie Russie FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 (0+1)
Ruslan Koryan Armenie Armenie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0+1)
Azamat Zaseev Russie Russie FC Ufa FC Ufa 1 (0+1)
Mikhail Lysov Russie Russie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Mammana Argentine Argentine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0+1)
Fedor Kudryashov Russie Russie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0+1)
Roman Zobnin Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0+1)
Matías Kranevitter Argentine Argentine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0+1)
Konstantin Kuchaev Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0+1)
Anton Sosnin Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0+1)
Yuri Bavin Russie Russie FC Ural FC Ural 1 (0+1)
Giorgi Navalovski Géorgie Géorgie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0+1)
Milad Mohammadi Iran Iran Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0+1)
Roman Shishkin Russie Russie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0+1)
Vladislav Nikiforov Russie Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0+1)
Marko Poletanović Serbie Serbie FK Tosno FK Tosno 1 (0+1)
Stanislav Prokofyev Russie Russie FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 (0+1)
Sergey Ryzhikov Russie Russie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0+1)
Ricardinho Brésil Brésil FK Tosno FK Tosno 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Miljković Serbie Serbie FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 (0+1)
Alejandro Barbaro Argentine Argentine SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0+1)
Ayub Batsuev Russie Russie Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0+1)
Evgeniy Balyaykin Russie Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0+1)
Sergey Balanovich Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 (0+1)
Jano Ananidze Géorgie Géorgie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0+1)
Dmitriy Skopintsev Russie Russie FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)
Khasan Mamtov Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 (0+1)