# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Fedor Chalov Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 18 (11+7)
2. Sardar Azmoun Iran Iran Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
14 (9+5)
3. Zé Luís Cap Vert Cap Vert Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 12 (8+4)
Victor Claesson Suède Suède FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 12 (8+4)
Sebastián Driussi Argentine Argentine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 12 (6+6)
6. Ari Russie Russie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 11 (7+4)
7. Joãozinho Brésil Brésil Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 10 (3+7)
8. Anton Miranchuk Russie Russie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 9 (8+1)
Luiz Adriano Brésil Brésil Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 9 (6+3)
Jefferson Farfán Pérou Pérou Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 9 (5+4)
Luka Đorđević Monténégro Monténégro Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 9 (5+4)
Sergey Tkachev Russie Russie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 9 (4+5)
Evgeniy Lutsenko Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 9 (4+5)
14. Aleksey Sutormin Russie Russie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 8 (7+1)
Fedor Smolov Russie Russie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
8 (6+2)
Sylvester Igboun Nigeria Nigeria FC Ufa FC Ufa 8 (6+2)
Wanderson Brésil Brésil FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 8 (6+2)
Artem Dzyuba Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8 (5+3)
Nikola Vlašić Croatie Croatie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 8 (5+3)
Nikolai Dimitrov Bulgarie Bulgarie FC Ural FC Ural 8 (5+3)
Aleksandr Erokhin Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8 (5+3)
Ivan Ignatyev Russie Russie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 8 (5+3)
Ravanelli Brésil Brésil Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 8 (4+4)
24. Magomed Suleymanov Russie Russie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 7 (7+0)
Manuel Fernandes Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 7 (3+4)
Yuri Gazinskiy Russie Russie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 7 (1+6)
Mário Fernandes Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 7 (1+6)
28. Aleksey Ionov Russie Russie FK Rostov FK Rostov 6 (5+1)
Maksim Kanunnikov Russie Russie Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 6 (5+1)
Aleksey Miranchuk Russie Russie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 6 (3+3)
Othman El Kabir Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Ural FC Ural 6 (2+4)
Ivan Oblyakov Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
FC Ufa FC Ufa
6 (1+5)
33. Zelimkhan Bakaev Russie Russie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5 (5+0)
Andrey Panyukov Russie Russie FC Ural FC Ural 5 (5+0)
Andrés Ponce Venezuela Venezuela Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 5 (5+0)
Björn Sigurðarson Islande Islande FK Rostov FK Rostov 5 (5+0)
Sergey Kornilenko Biélorussie Biélorussie Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 5 (4+1)
Paul Anton Romanie Romanie Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
5 (3+2)
Leandro Paredes Argentine Argentine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 5 (3+2)
Sergey Terekhov Russie Russie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 5 (3+2)
Adessoye Oyewole Russie Russie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 5 (3+2)
Denis Popovič Slovénie Slovénie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 5 (2+3)
Igor Konovalov Russie Russie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 5 (1+4)
Aleksandr Zotov Russie Russie Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 5 (1+4)
45. Eric Bicfalvi Romanie Romanie FC Ural FC Ural 4 (4+0)
Oleg Ivanov Russie Russie Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 (4+0)
Ramil Sheydaev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 (4+0)
Reziuan Mirzov Russie Russie FK Rostov FK Rostov
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
4 (4+0)
Egor Sorokin Russie Russie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 (4+0)
Abel Hernández Uruguay Uruguay CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 (3+1)
Oleg Shatov Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 (3+1)
Pavel Mamaev Russie Russie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4 (3+1)
Evgeni Markov Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 (3+1)
Evans Kangwa Zambie Zambie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4 (3+1)
Vladislav Kulik Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 4 (3+1)
Andrey Kozlov Russie Russie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4 (3+1)
Kristijan Bistrović Croatie Croatie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 (2+2)
Emiliano Rigoni Argentine Argentine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 (2+2)
Sofiane Hanni Algérie Algérie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 4 (1+3)
Ayaz Guliev Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
FK Rostov FK Rostov
4 (1+3)
Abdul Kadiri Mohammed Ghana Ghana Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4 (1+3)
Grzegorz Krychowiak Pologne Pologne Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 (1+3)
Mauricio Pereyra Uruguay Uruguay FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4 (1+3)
Rizvan Utsiev Russie Russie Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 (0+4)
Aleksandr Samedov Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
4 (0+4)
66. Arnór Sigurðsson Islande Islande CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 (3+0)
Timur Zhamaletdinov Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 (3+0)
Mikhail Kostyukov Russie Russie Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 (3+0)
Dmitriy Poloz Russie Russie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 (3+0)
Bekim Balaj Albanie Albanie Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 (3+0)
Denis Glushakov Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (3+0)
Đorđe Despotović Serbie Serbie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 (3+0)
Roman Eremenko Finlande Finlande Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
FK Rostov FK Rostov
3 (2+1)
Lovro Bizjak Slovénie Slovénie FC Ufa FC Ufa 3 (2+1)
Eldor Shomurodov Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 (2+1)
Ondřej Vaněk République Tchèque République Tchèque FC Ufa FC Ufa 3 (2+1)
Lorenzo Melgarejo Paraguay Paraguay Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (2+1)
Khoren Bairamyan Armenie Armenie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 (2+1)
Hernani Brésil Brésil Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 (1+2)
Róbert Mak Slovaquie Slovaquie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 (1+2)
Fernando Brésil Brésil Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (1+2)
Denis Kulakov Ukraine Ukraine FC Ural FC Ural 3 (1+2)
Dmitriy Skopintsev Russie Russie FK Rostov FK Rostov
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
3 (1+2)
Oliver Thill Luxembourg Luxembourg FC Ufa FC Ufa 3 (1+2)
Petar Zanev Bulgarie Bulgarie Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 (1+2)
Igor Kalinin Ukraine Ukraine Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
3 (1+2)
Jemal Tabidze Géorgie Géorgie FC Ufa FC Ufa 3 (0+3)
Mathias Normann Norvège Norvège FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 (0+3)
Andrey Malykh Russie Russie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 (0+3)
Danijel Miškić Croatie Croatie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 (0+3)
Vladislav Ignatiev Russie Russie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 (0+3)
92. Georgi Dzhikiya Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (2+0)
Anton Shvets Russie Russie Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (2+0)
Dmitriy Yatchenko Russie Russie Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 (2+0)
Fiodor Černych Lituanie Lituanie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (2+0)
Silvije Begić Croatie Croatie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (2+0)
Dmitry Sysuyev Russie Russie FC Ufa FC Ufa 2 (2+0)
Cătălin Carp Moldavie Moldavie FC Ufa FC Ufa 2 (2+0)
Yaroslav Rakitskiy Ukraine Ukraine Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (2+0)
Andrea Chukanov Russie Russie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (2+0)
Vyacheslav Grulev Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (2+0)
Daler Kuzyaev Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (2+0)
Daniil Lesovoy Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 (2+0)
Claudio Marchisio Italie Italie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 (2+0)
Ablay Mbengue Sénégal Sénégal Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (2+0)
Valerii Kiçin Kirghiszistan Kirghiszistan Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 (2+0)
Sverrir Ingason Islande Islande FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (2+0)
Benedikt Höwedes Allemagne Allemagne Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (2+0)
Magomed Mitrishev Russie Russie Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (2+0)
Aleksandr Zuev Russie Russie FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (1+1)
Kirill Panchenko Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (1+1)
Jano Ananidze Géorgie Géorgie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
2 (1+1)
Dmitry Barinov Russie Russie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (1+1)
Pavel Alikin Russie Russie FC Ufa FC Ufa 2 (1+1)
Artiom Timofeev Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
2 (1+1)
Miral Samardžič Slovénie Slovénie Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (1+1)
Quincy Promes Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (1+1)
Sergey Parshivlyuk Russie Russie FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (1+1)
Aleksey Kozlov Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (1+1)
Igor Gorbatenko Russie Russie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 (1+1)
Vladimir Ilyin Russie Russie FC Ural FC Ural 2 (1+1)
Ismael Brésil Brésil Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (1+1)
Samuel Gigot France France Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (1+1)
Éder Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (1+1)
Sergey Breev Russie Russie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (1+1)
Idrissa Doumbia Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (1+1)
Rade Dugalić Serbie Serbie Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 (1+1)
Charles Kaboré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 (1+1)
Yuri Bavin Russie Russie FC Ural FC Ural 2 (1+1)
Ivelin Popov Bulgarie Bulgarie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
FK Rostov FK Rostov
2 (0+2)
Konstantin Rausch Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (0+2)
Denis Tkachuk Russie Russie Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (0+2)
Marco Aratore Suisse Suisse FC Ural FC Ural 2 (0+2)
Ilzat Akhmetov Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 (0+2)
Apti Akhyadov Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2 (0+2)
Artur Yusupov Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
FK Rostov FK Rostov
2 (0+2)
Cristian Ramírez Équateur Équateur FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 (0+2)
Oleg Danchenko Ukraine Ukraine Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 (0+2)
Sergey Petrov Russie Russie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 (0+2)
Georgii Zotov Russie Russie Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (0+2)
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Kosovo Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0+2)
Ayrton Brésil Brésil Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (0+2)
143. Wilmar Barrios Colombie Colombie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (1+0)
Roman Zobnin Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1+0)
Vadim Afonin Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (1+0)
Branislav Ivanović Serbie Serbie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Rykov Russie Russie Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Artur Sagitov Russie Russie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Artur Sarkisov Armenie Armenie Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (1+0)
Maciej Rybus Pologne Pologne Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (1+0)
Rodolfo Brésil Brésil Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (1+0)
Ognjen Ožegović Serbie Serbie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (1+0)
Vyacheslav Podberezkin Russie Russie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Pavel Pogrebnyak Russie Russie FC Ural FC Ural 1 (1+0)
Anton Zinkovskiy Russie Russie Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (1+0)
Babacar Sarr Sénégal Sénégal Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (1+0)
Abdul Tetteh Ghana Ghana Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Filip Uremović Croatie Croatie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (1+0)
Pavel Yakovlev Russie Russie Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (1+0)
Toni Šunjić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Sobolev Russie Russie Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk
1 (1+0)
Georgiy Shchennikov Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Mikhail Sivakov Biélorussie Biélorussie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (1+0)
Ivan Novoseltsev Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Rostov FK Rostov
1 (1+0)
Takuma Nishimura Japon Japon CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Mikhail Ignatov Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1+0)
Rifat Zhemaletdinov Russie Russie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (1+0)
Dmitriy Kombarov Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1+0)
Varazdat Haroyan Armenie Armenie FC Ural FC Ural 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Gaţcan Moldavie Moldavie FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (1+0)
Jaka Bijol Slovénie Slovénie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Pavel Dolgov Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 (1+0)
Ali Gadzhibekov Russie Russie Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (1+0)
Mikhail Komkov Russie Russie Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (1+0)
Pavel Komolov Russie Russie Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (1+0)
Hörður Magnússon Islande Islande CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (1+0)
Miguel Cardoso Portugal Portugal Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (1+0)
Milad Mohammadi Iran Iran Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (1+0)
Wilker Ángel Venezuela Venezuela Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (1+0)
Solomon Kverkvelia Géorgie Géorgie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (1+0)
Georgi Kostadinov Bulgarie Bulgarie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (1+0)
Vyacheslav Krotov Russie Russie FC Ufa FC Ufa 1 (1+0)
Maksim Belyaev Russie Russie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Tashaev Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0+1)
Roland Gigolaev Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 (0+1)
Mikhail Gashchenkov Russie Russie Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0+1)
Alan Dzagoev Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0+1)
Danil Glebov Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Rostov FK Rostov
1 (0+1)
Astemir Gordyushenko Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0+1)
Adłan Katsaev Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 (0+1)
Bojan Jokić Slovénie Slovénie FC Ufa FC Ufa 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Holmén Suède Suède Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0+1)
Yury Dyupin Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 (0+1)
Vitaliy Denisov Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
1 (0+1)
Darko Bodul Croatie Croatie Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0+1)
Kantemir Berkhamov Russie Russie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0+1)
Azer Aliev Russie Russie Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
FC Ufa FC Ufa
1 (0+1)
Igor Chaykovskiy Ukraine Ukraine Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 (0+1)
Nikita Chicherin Russie Russie Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0+1)
Igor Denisov Russie Russie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0+1)
Vedran Ćorluka Croatie Croatie Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0+1)
Chico Espagne Espagne Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0+1)
Viðar Kjartansson Islande Islande FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0+1)
Kirill Kombarov Russie Russie Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0+1)
Igor Smolnikov Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0+1)
Zaurbek Pliev Russie Russie Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0+1)
Ivan Paurević Croatie Croatie FC Ufa FC Ufa 1 (0+1)
Samba Sow Mali Mali Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0+1)
Uroš Spajić Serbie Serbie FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0+1)
Yuriy Zhirkov Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0+1)
Vitali Ustinov Russie Russie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0+1)
Guram Tetrashvili Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 (0+1)
Magomed Ozdoev Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0+1)
Fegor Ogude Nigeria Nigeria Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0+1)
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy Russie Russie Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0+1)
Aleksandr Kutyin Russie Russie Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0+1)
Artyom Kulishev Russie Russie FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0+1)
Ivan Markelov Russie Russie Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 (0+1)
Pavel Mogilevets Russie Russie Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0+1)
Marko Obradović Serbie Serbie Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0+1)
Elmir Nabiullin Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 (0+1)
Kirill Nababkin Russie Russie CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 (0+1)
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov Russie Russie FC Ufa FC Ufa 1 (0+1)