# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. James Tavernier Angleterre Angleterre Rangers FC Rangers FC 12 (6+6)
2. Steven Naismith Écosse Écosse Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 10 (7+3)
James Forrest Écosse Écosse Celtic FC Celtic FC 10 (6+4)
4. Odsonne Édouard France France Celtic FC Celtic FC 9 (7+2)
Alfredo Morelos Colombie Colombie Rangers FC Rangers FC 9 (7+2)
6. Stephen Mallan Écosse Écosse Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 8 (4+4)
7. Greg Stewart Écosse Écosse Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 7 (4+3)
Scott Arfield Canada Canada Rangers FC Rangers FC 7 (4+3)
9. Martin Boyle Australie Australie Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 6 (4+2)
10. Eamonn Brophy Écosse Écosse Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 5 (4+1)
Florian Kamberi Suisse Suisse Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 5 (4+1)
Peter Haring Autriche Autriche Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 5 (3+2)
Tom Rogić Australie Australie Celtic FC Celtic FC 5 (3+2)
Ryan Kent Angleterre Angleterre Rangers FC Rangers FC 5 (3+2)
Chris Burke Écosse Écosse Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 5 (2+3)
16. Kyle Lafferty Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord Rangers FC Rangers FC
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian
4 (4+0)
Olivier Ntcham France France Celtic FC Celtic FC 4 (3+1)
Kieran Tierney Écosse Écosse Celtic FC Celtic FC 4 (0+4)
19. Mikel Miller Angleterre Angleterre Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3 (3+0)
Gary Mackay-Steven Écosse Écosse Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3 (3+0)
Matthew Kennedy Écosse Écosse St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 3 (3+0)
Alan Lithgow Écosse Écosse Livingston FC Livingston FC 3 (2+1)
Eros Grezda Albanie Albanie Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 (2+1)
Steven MacLean Écosse Écosse Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 3 (2+1)
Steven Lawless Écosse Écosse Livingston FC Livingston FC 3 (2+1)
David Wotherspoon Canada Canada St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 3 (2+1)
Candeias Portugal Portugal Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 (2+1)
Scott Sinclair Angleterre Angleterre Celtic FC Celtic FC 3 (2+1)
Oliver Shaw Écosse Écosse Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 3 (2+1)
Glenn Middleton Écosse Écosse Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 (2+1)
Curtis Main Angleterre Angleterre Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 3 (2+1)
Danny Johnson Angleterre Angleterre Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 3 (2+1)
Steven Boyd Écosse Écosse Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 3 (2+1)
Ryan Bowman Angleterre Angleterre Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 3 (1+2)
Gaël Bigirimana Burundi Burundi Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 3 (1+2)
Uche Ikpeazu Angleterre Angleterre Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 3 (1+2)
Tony Watt Écosse Écosse St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 3 (1+2)
Niall McGinn Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3 (1+2)
Keaghan Jacobs Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud Livingston FC Livingston FC 3 (1+2)
Oliver Lee Angleterre Angleterre Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 3 (1+2)
41. James Dunne Irlande Irlande Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 2 (2+0)
Ryan Christie Écosse Écosse Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (2+0)
Blair Alston Écosse Écosse St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 2 (2+0)
David Gray Écosse Écosse Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2 (2+0)
Bruce Anderson Écosse Écosse Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 (2+0)
Sam Cosgrove Angleterre Angleterre Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 (2+0)
Kharl Madianga France France Dundee FC Dundee FC 2 (2+0)
Danny Mullen Écosse Écosse St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 2 (2+0)
David Turnbull Écosse Écosse Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 (2+0)
David McMillan Irlande Irlande St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 2 (2+0)
James Wilson Angleterre Angleterre Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 (2+0)
Simeon Jackson Canada Canada St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 2 (2+0)
Ovie Ejaria Angleterre Angleterre Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 (1+1)
Allan Campbell Écosse Écosse Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 (1+1)
Aaron Tshibola Angleterre Angleterre Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 2 (1+1)
Arnaud Djoum Belgique Belgique Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 2 (1+1)
Callum McGregor Écosse Écosse Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (1+1)
Lassana Coulibaly Mali Mali Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 (1+1)
Scott Robinson Écosse Écosse Livingston FC Livingston FC 2 (1+1)
Chris Cadden Écosse Écosse Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 (1+1)
Max Lowe Angleterre Angleterre Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 (1+1)
Graeme Shinnie Écosse Écosse Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 (1+1)
Leigh Griffiths Écosse Écosse Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 (1+1)
Benjamin Källman Finlande Finlande Dundee FC Dundee FC 2 (1+1)
Daryl Horgan Irlande Irlande Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2 (1+1)
Borna Barišić Croatie Croatie Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 (0+2)
Liam Craig Écosse Écosse St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 2 (0+2)
Calvin Miller Écosse Écosse Dundee FC Dundee FC 2 (0+2)
Scott Wright Écosse Écosse Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 (0+2)
Shay Logan Angleterre Angleterre Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 (0+2)
71. Murray Davidson Écosse Écosse St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (1+0)
Ross Callachan Écosse Écosse St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (1+0)
Michael Devlin Écosse Écosse Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (1+0)
Mason Enigbokan-Bloomfield Angleterre Angleterre Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1 (1+0)
Connor Goldson Angleterre Angleterre Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (1+0)
Declan Gallagher Écosse Écosse Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (1+0)
Stuart Findlay Écosse Écosse Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (1+0)
Lewis Ferguson Écosse Écosse Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (1+0)
Craig Halkett Écosse Écosse Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (1+0)
Jack Hamilton Écosse Écosse Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (1+0)
Dedryck Boyata Belgique Belgique Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (1+0)
Filip Benković Croatie Croatie Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (1+0)
Rakish Bingham Angleterre Angleterre Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1 (1+0)
Thomas Agyepong Ghana Ghana Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 (1+0)
Kris Boyd Écosse Écosse Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (1+0)
Fredrik Brustad Norvège Norvège Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1 (1+0)
Oliver Bozanić Australie Australie Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (1+0)
Scott Boyd Écosse Écosse Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (1+0)
Shaun Byrne Écosse Écosse Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (1+0)
Rory McKenzie Écosse Écosse Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (1+0)
Adil Nabi Angleterre Angleterre Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 (1+0)
Elton N'Gwatala France France Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 (1+0)
Kenny Miller Écosse Écosse Dundee FC Dundee FC
Livingston FC Livingston FC
1 (1+0)
Mikael Ndjoli Angleterre Angleterre Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (1+0)
Scott Pittman Écosse Écosse Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (1+0)
Drey Wright Angleterre Angleterre St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (1+0)
Joe Shaughnessy Irlande Irlande St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (1+0)
Alan Power Irlande Irlande Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (1+0)
Ross Millen Écosse Écosse Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (1+0)
Dolly Doningos Menga Angola Angola Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (1+0)
Dougie Imrie Écosse Écosse Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1 (1+0)
Emerson Hyndman États-Unis États-Unis Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 (1+0)
Tommie Hoban Irlande Irlande Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (1+0)
Jason Kerr Écosse Écosse St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (1+0)
Jamie Maclaren Australie Australie Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 (1+0)
Connor McLennan Écosse Écosse Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (1+0)
Adam Hammill Angleterre Angleterre St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (1+0)
Carl McHugh Irlande Irlande Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (1+0)
Peter Hartley Angleterre Angleterre Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 (1+0)
Stephen O'Donnell Écosse Écosse Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (0+1)
Jonny Hayes Irlande Irlande Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (0+1)
Ryan Jack Écosse Écosse Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (0+1)
Glen Kamara Finlande Finlande Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 (0+1)
Paul Hanlon Écosse Écosse Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 (0+1)
Ricky Foster Écosse Écosse St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (0+1)
Kristoffer Ajer Norvège Norvège Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (0+1)
Efe Ambrose Nigeria Nigeria Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 (0+1)
Andrew Considine Écosse Écosse Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (0+1)
Chris Kane Écosse Écosse St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 (0+1)
James Keatings Écosse Écosse Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1 (0+1)
Jamie Murphy Écosse Écosse Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 (0+1)
Vykintas Slivka Lituanie Lituanie Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 (0+1)
Cammy Smith Écosse Écosse St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 (0+1)
Callumn Morrison Écosse Écosse Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 (0+1)
John McGinn Écosse Écosse Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 (0+1)
Steve Lawson France France Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 (0+1)
Mikael Lustig Suède Suède Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 (0+1)
Stevie May Écosse Écosse Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 (0+1)
Iain Wilson Écosse Écosse Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1 (0+1)