# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Raphaël Nuzzolo Suisse Suisse Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 26 (13+13)
2. Guillaume Hoarau France France BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 23 (18+5)
3. Albian Ajeti Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 20 (12+8)
4. Dejan Sorgić Serbie Serbie FC Thun FC Thun 19 (15+4)
5. Marvin Spielmann Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 18 (11+7)
Miralem Sulejmani Serbie Serbie BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 18 (7+11)
7. Ricky van Wolfswinkel Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Basel FC Basel 16 (11+5)
Pascal Schürpf Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 16 (8+8)
Alexander Gerndt Suède Suède FC Lugano FC Lugano 16 (7+9)
10. Carlinhos Brésil Brésil FC Lugano FC Lugano 15 (11+4)
Benjamin Kololli Kosovo Kosovo FC Zürich FC Zürich 15 (9+6)
Roger Assalé Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 15 (7+8)
13. Jean Pierre Nsamé Cameroun Cameroun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 13 (12+1)
Blessing Eleke Nigeria Nigeria FC Luzern FC Luzern 13 (10+3)
Pajtim Kasami Suisse Suisse FC Sion FC Sion 13 (8+5)
16. Vincent Sierro Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 12 (10+2)
Christian Fassnacht Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 12 (9+3)
Luca Zuffi Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 12 (7+5)
Ermir Lenjani Albanie Albanie FC Sion FC Sion 12 (6+6)
20. Christian Schneuwly Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 11 (4+7)
21. Nicolas Ngamaleu Cameroun Cameroun BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 10 (8+2)
Stephen Odey Nigeria Nigeria FC Zürich FC Zürich 10 (8+2)
Ruben Vargas Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 10 (5+5)
Majeed Ashimeru Ghana Ghana FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 10 (3+7)
25. Adryan Brésil Brésil FC Sion FC Sion 9 (6+3)
Jonathan Sabbatini Uruguay Uruguay FC Lugano FC Lugano 9 (5+4)
Matteo Tosetti Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 9 (2+7)
28. Tranquillo Barnetta Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 8 (6+2)
Basil Stillhart Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 8 (5+3)
Dennis Salanović Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC Thun FC Thun 8 (5+3)
Charles-André Doudin Suisse Suisse Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 8 (4+4)
Salim Khelifi Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 8 (3+5)
Kevin Bua Espagne Espagne FC Basel FC Basel 8 (3+5)
Michel Aebischer Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 8 (3+5)
Bastien Toma Suisse Suisse FC Sion FC Sion 8 (2+6)
Thorsten Schick Autriche Autriche BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 8 (0+8)
37. Dereck Kutesa Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 7 (4+3)
Mattia Bottani Suisse Suisse FC Lugano FC Lugano 7 (3+4)
Fabian Frei Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 7 (3+4)
Djibril Sow Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 7 (3+4)
Max Veloso Suisse Suisse Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 7 (2+5)
Silvan Widmer Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 7 (1+6)
43. Roberts Uldriķis Lettonie Lettonie FC Sion FC Sion 6 (4+2)
Axel Bakayoko France France FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 6 (4+2)
Assan Ceesay Gambie Gambie FC Zürich FC Zürich
FC Lugano FC Lugano
6 (4+2)
Miroslav Čovilo Serbie Serbie FC Lugano FC Lugano 6 (3+3)
Raphael Holzhauser Autriche Autriche Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6 (3+3)
48. Marvin Schulz Allemagne Allemagne FC Luzern FC Luzern 5 (5+0)
Marco Djuricin Autriche Autriche Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5 (5+0)
Anto Grgic Suisse Suisse FC Sion FC Sion 5 (4+1)
Cedric Itten Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 5 (4+1)
Gregory Karlen Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 5 (3+2)
Nabil Bahoui Suède Suède Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5 (3+2)
Ulisses Garcia Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (3+2)
Shkelqim Demhasaj Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 5 (2+3)
Samir Ramizi Kosovo Kosovo Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 5 (1+4)
Loris Benito Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (1+4)
Sékou Sanogo Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (1+4)
Stefan Glarner Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 5 (0+5)
60. Nicola Sutter Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 4 (4+0)
Kemal Ademi Suisse Suisse Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4 (4+0)
Noah Okafor Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 4 (3+1)
Julien N'Goy Belgique Belgique Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (3+1)
Dennis Hediger Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 4 (2+2)
Roman Buess Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4 (1+3)
Levan Kharabadze Géorgie Géorgie FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (1+3)
Bálint Vécsei Hongrie Hongrie FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 (1+3)
Rúnar Sigurjónsson Islande Islande Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (0+4)
69. Moussa Djitté Sénégal Sénégal FC Sion FC Sion 3 (3+0)
Samuele Campo Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 3 (3+0)
Adrian Winter Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (3+0)
Nedim Bajrami Suisse Suisse Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (3+0)
Yassin Fortune France France FC Sion FC Sion 3 (2+1)
Geoffrey Tréand France France Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3 (2+1)
Serey Dié Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire FC Basel FC Basel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3 (2+1)
Jordi Quintillà Espagne Espagne FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (2+1)
Armando Sadiku Albanie Albanie FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (2+1)
Antonio Marchesano Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (2+1)
Stjepan Kukuruzović Croatie Croatie FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (2+1)
Mohamed Camara Guinée Guinée BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (2+1)
Pa Modou Jagne Gambie Gambie FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (1+2)
Kenan Fatkić Slovénie Slovénie FC Thun FC Thun 3 (1+2)
Leonardo Bertone Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (1+2)
Quentin Maceiras Suisse Suisse FC Sion FC Sion 3 (1+2)
Toni Domgjoni Croatie Croatie FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (1+2)
Valentin Stocker Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 3 (1+2)
Christian Schwegler Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (0+3)
Kevin Mbabu Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (0+3)
Ayoub Abdellaoui Algérie Algérie FC Sion FC Sion 3 (0+3)
Yannis Tafer France France FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (0+3)
Andreas Wittwer Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (0+3)
92. Mustafa Sejmenovic Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (2+0)
Simone Rapp Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (2+0)
Marek Suchý République Tchèque République Tchèque FC Basel FC Basel 2 (2+0)
Aimery Pinga Maria Suisse Suisse Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Pietro Di Nardo Suisse Suisse Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (2+0)
Gaëtan Karlen Suisse Suisse Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (2+0)
Hekuran Kryeziu Kosovo Kosovo FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (2+0)
Fabio Daprelà Suisse Suisse FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (2+0)
Afimico Pululu France France FC Basel FC Basel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2 (2+0)
Arlind Ajeti Suisse Suisse Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Silvan Hefti Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Yoric Ravet France France Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (1+1)
Filip Ugrinić Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Dragan Mihajlović Suisse Suisse FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (1+1)
Mārcis Ošs Lettonie Lettonie Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (1+1)
Mickaël Facchinetti Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 2 (1+1)
Idriz Voca Kosovo Kosovo FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Eray Cömert Suisse Suisse FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Stefan Knežević Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Aleksandar Cvetković Serbie Serbie Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (1+1)
André Brésil Brésil FC Sion FC Sion 2 (1+1)
Djibril Diani France France Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (0+2)
Domen Črnigoj Slovénie Slovénie FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (0+2)
Chris Kablan Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 2 (0+2)
Robin Kamber Suisse Suisse Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (0+2)
Janick Kamber Suisse Suisse Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (0+2)
Mijat Marić Suisse Suisse FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (0+2)
Mario Piccinocchi Italie Italie FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (0+2)
120. Kevin Bigler Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Éder Balanta Colombie Colombie FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Blas Riveros Paraguay Paraguay FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Raphael Rossi Brésil Brésil FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Charles Pickel Suisse Suisse Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1 (1+0)
Philippe Brésil Brésil FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Raoul Petretta Italie Italie FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Jean-Pierre Rhyner Suisse Suisse Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Miguel Rodrigues Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Eloge Yao Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Marco Schönbächler Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Roberto Rodríguez Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Francisco Rodríguez Suisse Suisse FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Nathan Cardoso Brésil Brésil Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Birama N'Doye Sénégal Sénégal FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Itaitinga Brésil Brésil FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Valeriane Gvilia Géorgie Géorgie FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Jérémy Guillemenot Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (1+0)
Lazar Ćirković Serbie Serbie FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Sandro Lauper Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Numa Lavanchy Suisse Suisse Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Lugano FC Lugano
1 (1+0)
Freddy Mveng Cameroun Cameroun FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Bruno Morgado Suisse Suisse FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Andreas Maxsø Danemark Danemark FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Lucas Alves Brésil Brésil FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Petar Brlek Croatie Croatie FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Moreno Costanzo Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Souleyman Doumbia Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Fabio Dixon Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Valon Fazliu Suisse Suisse FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Kevin Fickentscher Suisse Suisse FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Roy Gelmi Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Gianluca Gaudino Allemagne Allemagne BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Carlitos Portugal Portugal FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Nassim Ben Khalifa Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Izer Aliu Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Eris Abedini Suisse Suisse FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Lucas Andersen Danemark Danemark Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Marco Aratore Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Baltazar Brésil Brésil FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Mike Gomes Suisse Suisse Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (0+1)
Sven Joss Suisse Suisse FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Petar Pusic Suisse Suisse Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Nelson Ferreira Portugal Portugal FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Kevin Rüegg Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Gregory Wüthrich Suisse Suisse BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Cédric Zesiger Suisse Suisse Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Taulant Xhaka Albanie Albanie FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Alain Nef Suisse Suisse FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Kekuta Manneh États-Unis États-Unis FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Xavier Kouassi Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Tomi Jurić Australie Australie FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Kräuchi Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Zdravko Kuzmanović Serbie Serbie FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Lüchinger Suisse Suisse FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Christian Zock Cameroun Cameroun FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)