# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Paulinho Brésil Brésil BK Häcken BK Häcken 19 (14+5)
2. Linus Hallenius Suède Suède GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 17 (13+4)
3. Henok Goitom Érythrée Érythrée AIK Solna AIK Solna 15 (11+4)
Markus Rosenberg Suède Suède Malmö FF Malmö FF 15 (10+5)
5. Romain Gall États-Unis États-Unis Malmö FF Malmö FF
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
14 (9+5)
Jiloan Hamad Suède Suède Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 14 (8+6)
7. Søren Rieks Danemark Danemark Malmö FF Malmö FF 13 (9+4)
8. Nikola Đurđić Serbie Serbie Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 12 (10+2)
9. Mohamed Buya Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 11 (9+2)
Saman Ghoddos Iran Iran Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 11 (9+2)
11. Tino Kadewere Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 10 (8+2)
Muamer Tanković Suède Suède Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 10 (7+3)
Maic Sema Suède Suède GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 10 (7+3)
Simon Lundevall Suède Suède IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 10 (5+5)
Nahir Besara Suède Suède Örebro SK Örebro SK 10 (3+7)
16. Elías Már Ómarsson Islande Islande IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 9 (8+1)
David Moberg-Karlsson Suède Suède IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 9 (7+2)
Carlos Strandberg Suède Suède Malmö FF Malmö FF 9 (6+3)
Giorgi Kharaishvili Géorgie Géorgie IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 9 (6+3)
Hosam Aiesh Suède Suède Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 9 (2+7)
21. Simon Skrabb Finlande Finlande IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 8 (6+2)
Tarik Elyounoussi Norvège Norvège AIK Solna AIK Solna 8 (6+2)
Philip Haglund Suède Suède IK Sirius IK Sirius 8 (6+2)
Kalle Holmberg Suède Suède IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 8 (5+3)
David Batanero Espagne Espagne GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 8 (4+4)
26. Kennedy Igboananike Nigeria Nigeria Örebro SK Örebro SK 7 (7+0)
Pa Dibba Gambie Gambie Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 7 (7+0)
Filip Rogić Suède Suède Örebro SK Örebro SK 7 (6+1)
Alexander Jeremejeff Suède Suède Malmö FF Malmö FF
BK Häcken BK Häcken
7 (5+2)
Arnór Ingvi Traustason Islande Islande Malmö FF Malmö FF 7 (4+3)
Jesper Arvidsson Suède Suède IK Sirius IK Sirius 7 (4+3)
Jamie Hopcutt Angleterre Angleterre Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 7 (4+3)
Kristoffer Olsson Suède Suède AIK Solna AIK Solna 7 (3+4)
Daleho Irandust Suède Suède BK Häcken BK Häcken 7 (2+5)
35. Curtis Edwards Angleterre Angleterre Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 6 (6+0)
Nicolás Stefanelli Argentine Argentine AIK Solna AIK Solna 6 (5+1)
Deniz Hümmet Suède Suède Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 6 (5+1)
Kerim Mrabti Suède Suède Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 6 (5+1)
Simon Thern Suède Suède IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 6 (4+2)
Aliou Badji Sénégal Sénégal Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 6 (4+2)
Peter Wilson Suède Suède GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 6 (4+2)
Mohammed Nasiru Ghana Ghana BK Häcken BK Häcken 6 (4+2)
Moses Ogbu Nigeria Nigeria IK Sirius IK Sirius 6 (4+2)
Nabil Bahoui Suède Suède AIK Solna AIK Solna 6 (3+3)
Henrik Löfkvist Suède Suède Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 6 (2+4)
Bjørn Paulsen Danemark Danemark Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 6 (2+4)
Jonathan Tamimi-Syberg Suède Suède GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 6 (1+5)
Eric Larsson Suède Suède Malmö FF Malmö FF 6 (1+5)
49. Romarinho Brésil Brésil Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 5 (4+1)
Jonathan Ring Suède Suède Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 5 (3+2)
Anton Salétros Suède Suède AIK Solna AIK Solna 5 (3+2)
Dženis Kozica Suède Suède Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 5 (3+2)
Rasmus Lindkvist Suède Suède AIK Solna AIK Solna 5 (2+3)
Yukiya Sugita Japon Japon Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 5 (2+3)
Viktor Lundberg Suède Suède BK Häcken BK Häcken 5 (2+3)
Ahmed Awad Palestine Palestine Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 5 (2+3)
Haris Radetinac Serbie Serbie Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 5 (2+3)
Ken Sema Suède Suède Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 5 (0+5)
59. Dino Islamović Suède Suède Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 4 (4+0)
Alexander Faltsetas Suède Suède BK Häcken BK Häcken 4 (4+0)
Marcus Antonsson Suède Suède Malmö FF Malmö FF 4 (4+0)
Vajebah Sakor Norvège Norvège IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 4 (3+1)
Issam Jebali Tunisie Tunisie IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4 (3+1)
Arnór Sigurðsson Islande Islande IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 4 (3+1)
Felix Hörberg Suède Suède Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 4 (3+1)
Per Frick Suède Suède IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4 (3+1)
Mattias Svanberg Suède Suède Malmö FF Malmö FF 4 (2+2)
Chinedu Obasi Nigeria Nigeria IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4 (2+2)
Alex Dyer Angleterre Angleterre IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4 (2+2)
Mix Diskerud États-Unis États-Unis IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 4 (2+2)
Papa Diouf Sénégal Sénégal Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 4 (2+2)
Erik Andersson Suède Suède Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 4 (2+2)
Guðmundur Þórarinsson Islande Islande IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 4 (1+3)
Emil Salomonsson Suède Suède IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 4 (1+3)
Måns Söderqvist Suède Suède Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 4 (1+3)
Sebastian Ohlsson Suède Suède IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 4 (1+3)
Alexander Jakobsen Égypte Égypte IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 4 (1+3)
Anders Christiansen Danemark Danemark Malmö FF Malmö FF 4 (1+3)
Zoran Jovanović Suède Suède Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 4 (1+3)
80. Hiago Brésil Brésil Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 3 (3+0)
Viktor Prodell Suède Suède IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3 (3+0)
Viktor Elm Suède Suède Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 3 (3+0)
Erton Fejzullahu Suède Suède Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 3 (3+0)
Alhassan Kamara Sierra Leone Sierra Leone BK Häcken BK Häcken 3 (2+1)
Viktor Sköld Suède Suède Örebro SK Örebro SK 3 (2+1)
Eric Omondi Kenya Kenya IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 3 (2+1)
Vladimir Rodić Monténégro Monténégro Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 3 (2+1)
Ian Sirelius Suède Suède IK Sirius IK Sirius 3 (2+1)
Fritiof Björkén Suède Suède IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 3 (2+1)
Imad Khalili Suède Suède Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 3 (2+1)
Nordin Gerzić Suède Suède Örebro SK Örebro SK 3 (1+2)
Michael Omoh Nigeria Nigeria Örebro SK Örebro SK 3 (1+2)
Stefano Vecchia Suède Suède IK Sirius IK Sirius 3 (1+2)
Mikael Dyrestam Suède Suède Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 3 (1+2)
Tobias Hysén Suède Suède IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 3 (1+2)
Andreas Johansson Suède Suède IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 3 (1+2)
Junes Barny Suède Suède Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 3 (1+2)
Felix Beijmo Suède Suède Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (1+2)
Neto Borges Brésil Brésil Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 3 (0+3)
Daniel Sundgren Suède Suède AIK Solna AIK Solna 3 (0+3)
Erik Johansson Suède Suède Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (0+3)
Herman Hallberg Suède Suède Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 3 (0+3)
Niklas Gunnarsson Norvège Norvège Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 (0+3)
104. Sam Lundholm Suède Suède IK Sirius IK Sirius 2 (2+0)
Marcus Danielsson Suède Suède Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 (2+0)
Alex De John États-Unis États-Unis Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 2 (2+0)
Ferhad Ayaz Suède Suède Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 2 (2+0)
Moestafa El Kabir Maroc Maroc BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 (2+0)
Christer Gustafsson Suède Suède IK Sirius IK Sirius 2 (2+0)
Bajram Ajeti Albanie Albanie IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2 (2+0)
Brwa Nouri Irak Irak Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (2+0)
Lasse Nielsen Danemark Danemark Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2 (2+0)
Ian Smith Costa Rica Costa Rica IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2 (2+0)
Serge-Junior Martinsson Ngouali Gabon Gabon Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2 (1+1)
Shkodran Maholi Suède Suède IK Sirius IK Sirius 2 (1+1)
Patrick Kpozo Ghana Ghana Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (1+1)
Robert Lundström Suède Suède AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Larsson Suède Suède AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 (1+1)
Ahmed Yaseen Irak Irak AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 (1+1)
Tesfaldet Tekie Suède Suède Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (1+1)
Sotirios Papagiannopoulos Suède Suède Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (1+1)
Oscar Pehrsson Suède Suède IK Sirius IK Sirius 2 (1+1)
Robin Tranberg Suède Suède Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 2 (1+1)
Andreas Vindheim Norvège Norvège Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 (1+1)
Dennis Widgren Suède Suède Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (1+1)
Kevin Walker Suède Suède Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Ohlsson Suède Suède Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2 (1+1)
Alhaji Gero Nigeria Nigeria Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (1+1)
Jeppe Andersen Danemark Danemark Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2 (1+1)
Robin Jansson Suède Suède AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 (1+1)
Philip Hellquist Suède Suède IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2 (1+1)
Carlos Gracia Espagne Espagne GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 2 (1+1)
Patrik Karlsson-Lagemyr Suède Suède IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2 (1+1)
Erik Friberg Suède Suède BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 (1+1)
Gbenga Arokoyo Nigeria Nigeria Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2 (1+1)
August Erlingmark Suède Suède IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2 (1+1)
Freddie Brorsson Suède Suède Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2 (1+1)
Óttar Karlsson Islande Islande Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2 (1+1)
Isaac Boye Nigeria Nigeria Örebro SK Örebro SK 2 (1+1)
Karl Bohm Suède Suède BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 (1+1)
Johan Bertilsson Suède Suède Örebro SK Örebro SK
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
2 (1+1)
Daniel Björnkvist Suède Suède Örebro SK Örebro SK 2 (1+1)
Amin Affane Suède Suède IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2 (1+1)
Marko Nikolić Suède Suède IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2 (0+2)
Doug Bergqvist Suède Suède Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2 (0+2)
Rewan Amin Irak Irak Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
2 (0+2)
Ammar Ahmed Suède Suède Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 2 (0+2)
Egzon Binaku Suède Suède Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 (0+2)
Mervan Çelik Suède Suède BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 (0+2)
Jesper Karlström Suède Suède Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 (0+2)
Stefan Ishizaki Suède Suède IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 (0+2)
Lars Gerson Luxembourg Luxembourg IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2 (0+2)
Linus Wahlqvist Suède Suède IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2 (0+2)
Simon Sandberg Suède Suède Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2 (0+2)
155. Johan Hammar Suède Suède BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (1+0)
Daniel Gustavsson Suède Suède IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (1+0)
Markus Gustafsson Suède Suède IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (1+0)
Haro Espagne Espagne GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1 (1+0)
Jon Jönsson Suède Suède IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (1+0)
Kasper Larsen Danemark Danemark IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (1+0)
Jack Lahne Suède Suède IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (1+0)
Simon Kroon Suède Suède Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 (1+0)
Charbel Georges Suède Suède IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 (1+0)
Nils Fröling Suède Suède Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (1+0)
Filip Dagerstål Suède Suède IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (1+0)
Kebba Ceesay Suède Suède Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1 (1+0)
Younés Bnou Marzouk France France Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1 (1+0)
Gustav Engvall Suède Suède IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (1+0)
Tobias Eriksson Suède Suède Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (1+0)
Ludvig Fritzson Suède Suède Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 (1+0)
Kristján Finnbogason Islande Islande IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (1+0)
Jacob Larsson Suède Suède Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (1+0)
Jordan Larsson Suède Suède IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (1+0)
Gustav Sandberg-Magnusson Suède Suède IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (1+0)
Martin Rauschenberg Brorsen Danemark Danemark IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (1+0)
Heradi Rashidi Suède Suède AIK Solna AIK Solna
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
1 (1+0)
Stefan Silva Suède Suède AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (1+0)
Robin Söder Suède Suède IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (1+0)
Victor Wernersson Suède Suède IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (1+0)
Fredrik Ulvestad Norvège Norvège Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (1+0)
Simon Strand Suède Suède Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1 (1+0)
Marcus Pode Suède Suède Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1 (1+0)
Tom Pettersson Suède Suède Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 (1+0)
Eero Markkanen Finlande Finlande Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1 (1+0)
Isak Magnusson Suède Suède Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (1+0)
Martin Lorentzson Suède Suède Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (1+0)
Samuel Laryeal Mensah Ghana Ghana Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 (1+0)
Malkolm Moënza Suède Suède Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1 (1+0)
Petar Petrović Serbie Serbie IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (1+0)
Alexander Nilsson Suède Suède IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (1+0)
Alexander Blomqvist Suède Suède Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1 (1+0)
Oliver Berg Norvège Norvège GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
1 (1+0)
Hugo Andersson Suède Suède Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (1+0)
Sargon Abraham Suède Suède IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Augustinsson Suède Suède Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Bengtsson Suède Suède Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (0+1)
Rasmus Elm Suède Suède Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Saeid Suède Suède IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 (0+1)
Moustafa Zeidan Suède Suède IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (0+1)
Denni Avdić Suède Suède AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 (0+1)
David Fällman Suède Suède Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (0+1)
Axel Björnström Suède Suède IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 (0+1)
Nicklas Bärkroth Suède Suède Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 (0+1)
Joona Toivio Finlande Finlande BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (0+1)
Carl Starfelt Suède Suède IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (0+1)
Isak Ssewankambo Suède Suède Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 (0+1)
Ciércoles Espagne Espagne GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1 (0+1)
Smajl Suljević Suède Suède Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
1 (0+1)
Joel Andersson Suède Suède BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (0+1)
De los Reyes Espagne Espagne GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1 (0+1)
Elohor Ekpolo Nigeria Nigeria BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (0+1)
Chima Akas Nigeria Nigeria Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1 (0+1)
Mohanad Jeahze Suède Suède IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (0+1)
Irfan Jašarević Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1 (0+1)
Maykel Espagne Espagne IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 (0+1)
Rami Kaib Suède Suède IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (0+1)
Rasmus Lindgren Suède Suède BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 (0+1)
Jesper Karlsson Suède Suède IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 (0+1)
Rawez Lawan Suède Suède Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1 (0+1)
Mikael Ingebrigtsen Norvège Norvège IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 (0+1)
Dennis Hadžikadunić Suède Suède Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1 (0+1)
Arnór Smárason Islande Islande Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (0+1)
Simon Amin Suède Suède Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (0+1)
Robert Åhman-Persson Suède Suède IK Sirius IK Sirius 1 (0+1)
Juho Pirttijoki Finlande Finlande GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1 (0+1)
Mads Fenger Danemark Danemark Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1 (0+1)
Isak Pettersson Suède Suède IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Ring Suède Suède Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 (0+1)