# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Facundo Ferreyra Argentine Argentine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 10 (8+2)
2. Moha Maroc Maroc Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 8 (4+4)
3. Yuriy Kolomoyets Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 7 (5+2)
4. Marlos Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 (6+0)
Orest Kuzyk Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 6 (4+2)
6. Viktor Tsygankov Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 5 (5+0)
Dieumerci Mbokani RD Congo RD Congo Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 5 (5+0)
Ruslan Stepanyuk Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 5 (1+4)
Taison Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 5 (1+4)
Denys Garmash Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 5 (1+4)
11. Oleksiy Khoblenko Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 4 (4+0)
Andrey Yarmolenko Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (3+1)
Artem Kravets Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (3+1)
Sergey Starenkiy Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 4 (3+1)
Vitaliy Buyalskiy Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (3+1)
Artem Gromov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 4 (2+2)
Vyacheslav Sharpar Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 4 (1+3)
Pavlo Rebenok Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 4 (1+3)
Denis Kozhanov Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 4 (0+4)
Darijo Srna Croatie Croatie Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 (0+4)
21. Evgeniy Opanasenko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (3+0)
Mykhaylo Sergiychuk Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 3 (3+0)
Stanislav Bilenkyi Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3 (3+0)
Iury Brésil Brésil Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (3+0)
Sergiy Vakulenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 3 (3+0)
Bernard Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (2+1)
Vasili Gritsuk Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 3 (2+1)
Volodymyr Shepeliev Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 (1+2)
Ismaily Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (1+2)
Fred Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (1+2)
Valeriy Fedorchuk Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 3 (1+2)
Vasiliy Kobin Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 3 (1+2)
Kirilo Kovalets Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 (1+2)
Denis Vasin Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 (1+2)
35. Sergiy Borzenko Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 2 (2+0)
Sergiy Yavorskiy Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (2+0)
Igor Zagalskiy Ukraine Ukraine Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 (2+0)
Hicham El Hamdaoui France France Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 (2+0)
Ruslan Fomin Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (2+0)
Dmytro Grechyshkin Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (2+0)
Sergiy Krivtsov Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (2+0)
Volodymyr Adamyuk Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 2 (2+0)
Maksym Priadun Ukraine Ukraine Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 (2+0)
Silas Brésil Brésil Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (1+1)
Maksym Tretyakov Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (1+1)
Volodymyr Odariuk Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (1+1)
Artem Sitalo Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 2 (1+1)
Ivan Brikner Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Gegam Kadimyan Armenie Armenie Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (1+1)
Oleksandr Karavayev Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (1+1)
Evgen Khacheridi Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (1+1)
Sergiy Bolbat Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (1+1)
Andrey Bogdanov Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Alan Patrick Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Eugene Banada Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 2 (1+1)
Artem Besedin Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (1+1)
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentine Argentine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Igor Kharatin Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (1+1)
Vyacheslav Churko Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (1+1)
Igor Khudobyak Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2 (1+1)
Vitali Ponomar Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 2 (0+2)
Bogdan Butko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (0+2)
Oleksiy Chichikov Ukraine Ukraine Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 (0+2)
Mikola Morozyuk Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (0+2)
Tamás Kádár Hongrie Hongrie Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (0+2)
66. Stanislav Kulish Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Edgar Malakyan Armenie Armenie FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (1+0)
Vladislav Kulach Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Anton Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Vladislav Kalitvintsev Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Júnior Moraes Brésil Brésil Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Vladyslav Khomutov Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Koltsov Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Viktor Kovalenko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Dmitro Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Andriy Yakimov Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Obradović Serbie Serbie FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (1+0)
Dmitriy Nemchaninov Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Ribas Uruguay Uruguay Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Gleb Rassadkin Biélorussie Biélorussie Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 (1+0)
Vasiliy Prijma Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Evgeny Pasich Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (1+0)
Mykhailo Meskhi Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (1+0)
Artem Gordienko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Rostyslav Voloshynovych Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (1+0)
Gennady Pasich Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (1+0)
Domagoj Vida Croatie Croatie Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Andriy Totovytskyy Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Sergiy Siminin Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (1+0)
Igor Tishchenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Artur Zagorulko Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Andriy Boryachuk Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Chizhov Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Ambrosiy Chachua Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Oleg Golodyuk Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Ardin Dallku Kosovo Kosovo Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Jorge Carrascal Colombie Colombie Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Gladkiy Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Roman Debelko Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Maksym Drachenko Ukraine Ukraine Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 (1+0)
Dentinho Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Gor Malakyan Armenie Armenie FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (0+1)
Pavel Polegenko Ukraine Ukraine Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Nasonov Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Igor Perduta Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0+1)
Dmytro Myshnov Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Sergiy Politilo Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (0+1)
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (0+1)
Marian Mysyk Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (0+1)
Mikola Ishchenko Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (0+1)
Artur Danielyan Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (0+1)
Denis Miroshnichenko Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0+1)
Oleg Gusev Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Tomasz Kędziora Pologne Pologne Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Pavlo Ksonz Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0+1)
Ivan Sondey Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Sergiy Rudika Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)