# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Facundo Ferreyra Argentine Argentine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 20 (17+3)
2. Marlos Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 19 (12+7)
3. Viktor Tsygankov Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 14 (9+5)
Artem Gromov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 14 (6+8)
5. Yuriy Kolomoyets Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 10 (7+3)
Moha Maroc Maroc Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 10 (5+5)
Ruslan Stepanyuk Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 10 (2+8)
8. Dieumerci Mbokani RD Congo RD Congo Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 9 (8+1)
Oleksiy Khoblenko Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 9 (8+1)
10. Bernard Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 8 (6+2)
Denys Garmash Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 8 (2+6)
Taison Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 8 (1+7)
13. Iury Brésil Brésil Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 7 (7+0)
Mykhaylo Sergiychuk Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 7 (6+1)
Sergey Starenkiy Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 7 (6+1)
Andriy Totovytskyy Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 7 (2+5)
Pavlo Rebenok Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 7 (1+6)
18. Stanislav Bilenkyi Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 6 (5+1)
Sergiy Bolbat Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 6 (5+1)
Orest Kuzyk Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 6 (4+2)
Vyacheslav Sharpar Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 6 (3+3)
Denis Vasin Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
6 (2+4)
Ismaily Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 (2+4)
Denis Kozhanov Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
NK Veres NK Veres
6 (1+5)
25. Ruslan Fomin Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 5 (5+0)
Evgeniy Opanasenko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 5 (5+0)
Júnior Moraes Brésil Brésil Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 5 (4+1)
Vladislav Kulach Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 5 (4+1)
Vitaliy Buyalskiy Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 5 (4+1)
Maksym Priadun Ukraine Ukraine Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 5 (4+1)
Andriy Boryachuk Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 5 (4+1)
Sergiy Myakushko Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 5 (3+2)
Kirilo Kovalets Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 5 (2+3)
Vasiliy Kobin Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 5 (2+3)
Vitali Ponomar Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 5 (1+4)
Mikola Morozyuk Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 5 (1+4)
37. Edgar Malakyan Armenie Armenie FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 4 (4+0)
Stanislav Kulish Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya
NK Veres NK Veres
4 (3+1)
Artem Polyarus Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 4 (3+1)
Andrey Yarmolenko Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (3+1)
Artem Kravets Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 (3+1)
Igor Kharatin Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 4 (3+1)
Anton Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 4 (3+1)
Alan Patrick Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 (2+2)
Oleksiy Chichikov Ukraine Ukraine Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 4 (2+2)
Fred Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 (2+2)
Vasili Gritsuk Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 4 (2+2)
Silas Brésil Brésil Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 4 (2+2)
Gleb Rassadkin Biélorussie Biélorussie Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 4 (1+3)
Darijo Srna Croatie Croatie Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 (0+4)
51. Viktor Kovalenko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (3+0)
Volodimir Priyomov Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3 (3+0)
Aleksandr Kobakhidze Géorgie Géorgie Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3 (3+0)
Volodymyr Adamyuk Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 3 (3+0)
Sergiy Vakulenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
3 (3+0)
Oleksandr Andrievsky Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (3+0)
Dmytro Grechyshkin Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (3+0)
Andriy Bogdanov Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3 (2+1)
Igor Zagalskiy Ukraine Ukraine Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 3 (2+1)
Jorge Carrascal Colombie Colombie Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3 (2+1)
Volodymyr Odariuk Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3 (1+2)
Oleksandr Karavayev Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (1+2)
Valeriy Fedorchuk Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 3 (1+2)
Volodymyr Shepeliev Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 (1+2)
Bogdan Butko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 3 (0+3)
66. Sergiy Borzenko Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 2 (2+0)
Sergiy Yavorskiy Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (2+0)
Hicham El Hamdaoui France France Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 (2+0)
Oleksandr Chizhov Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (2+0)
Rostyslav Voloshynovych Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 2 (2+0)
Fousseni Bamba Guinée Guinée Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (2+0)
Artem Gordienko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (2+0)
Sergiy Siminin Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 2 (2+0)
Domagoj Vida Croatie Croatie Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (2+0)
Sergiy Krivtsov Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (2+0)
Nemanja Obradović Serbie Serbie FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentine Argentine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Maksym Tretyakov Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (1+1)
Benjamin Verbič Slovénie Slovénie Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (1+1)
Igor Tishchenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (1+1)
Artem Sitalo Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 2 (1+1)
Tomasz Kędziora Pologne Pologne Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (1+1)
Evgen Khacheridi Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (1+1)
Artem Khotsianovskyi Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 2 (1+1)
Dentinho Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Vyacheslav Churko Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 (1+1)
Artem Besedin Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (1+1)
Ivan Brikner Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Eugene Banada Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 2 (1+1)
Igor Khudobyak Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2 (1+1)
Gegam Kadimyan Armenie Armenie Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (1+1)
Gennady Pasich Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
NK Veres NK Veres
2 (1+1)
Sergiy Politylo Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (0+2)
Mykyta Tatarkov Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (0+2)
Tamás Kádár Hongrie Hongrie Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (0+2)
Igor Perduta Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 (0+2)
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 2 (0+2)
98. Valeriy Bondarenko Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Glib Bukhal Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Maksim Beliy Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Mykhailo Meskhi Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (1+0)
Leonid Akulinin Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Artur Zagorulko Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Ambrosiy Chachua Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Roman Debelko Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Oleg Golodyuk Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Derlis González Paraguay Paraguay Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Vladislav Kalitvintsev Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Roman Karasyuk Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Gladkiy Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Andriy Gitchenko Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Ardin Dallku Kosovo Kosovo Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Dmitro Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Maksym Drachenko Ukraine Ukraine Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 (1+0)
Volodimir Chesnakov Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Dmytro Kopytov Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (1+0)
Vladyslav Khomutov Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Marian Shved Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Dmitriy Nemchaninov Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Ribas Uruguay Uruguay Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Vasiliy Prijma Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Evgeny Pasich Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
NK Veres NK Veres
1 (1+0)
Ivan Petryak Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Ruslan Kisil Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
1 (1+0)
Yuri Klimchuk Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (1+0)
Yevgen Morozenko Ukraine Ukraine NK Veres NK Veres 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Tymchyk Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
1 (1+0)
Mamadou Wagué France France Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Zurab Ochihava Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Ivan Tsyupa Ukraine Ukraine Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 (1+0)
Maksym Lunyov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Koltsov Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Svatok Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Andriy Yakimov Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (1+0)
Anatoly Nuriyev Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (0+1)
Maksim Kalenchuk Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya
NK Veres NK Veres
1 (0+1)
Igor Kiryukhantsev Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Pavlo Ksonz Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0+1)
Gor Malakyan Armenie Armenie FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (0+1)
Vladyslav Kabayev Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Mikola Ishchenko Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
NK Veres NK Veres
1 (0+1)
Andriy Batsula Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 1 (0+1)
Artur Danielyan Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (0+1)
Oleg Gusev Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Denis Miroshnichenko Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0+1)
Dmytro Myshnov Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Sergiy Rudika Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Mykola Shaparenko Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Sergiy Shestakov Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Ivan Sondey Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Pavel Polegenko Ukraine Ukraine Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 (0+1)
Josip Pivarić Croatie Croatie Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Marian Mysyk Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Nasonov Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Ivan Ordets Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Maksym Zaderaka Ukraine Ukraine FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 (0+1)