# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Júnior Moraes Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 22 (16+6)
2. Viktor Tsygankov Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 16 (11+5)
3. Marian Shved Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 13 (11+2)
4. Taison Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 12 (3+9)
5. Benjamin Verbič Slovénie Slovénie Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 11 (7+4)
6. Marlos Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 10 (9+1)
Oleksandr Karavayev Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 10 (6+4)
8. Eugene Banada Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 8 (7+1)
9. Bruno Duarte Brésil Brésil FK Lviv FK Lviv 7 (7+0)
Kirilo Kovalets Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 7 (5+2)
Mykola Shaparenko Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 7 (5+2)
Denys Bezborodko Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 7 (5+2)
Sergiy Myakushko Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 7 (3+4)
Vitaliy Balashov Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 7 (3+4)
Ismaily Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 7 (0+7)
16. Andriy Boryachuk Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 6 (5+1)
Sergiy Vakulenko Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
6 (5+1)
Viktor Kovalenko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 (5+1)
Artem Favorov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 6 (5+1)
Vladislav Vakula Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 6 (4+2)
Dmytro Shastal Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 6 (4+2)
Artem Gromov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 6 (4+2)
Artem Sitalo Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 6 (4+2)
Aleksandr Filipov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 6 (4+2)
Andriy Tsurikov Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 6 (3+3)
Vasili Gritsuk Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 6 (2+4)
Alan Patrick Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 (1+5)
28. Evgeny Pasich Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 5 (4+1)
Vladislav Kulach Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 5 (4+1)
Oleksiy Gutsulyak Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 5 (4+1)
Ruslan Fomin Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 5 (4+1)
Taras Stepanenko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 5 (3+2)
Maycon Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 5 (3+2)
Denis Favorov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 5 (3+2)
Dmytro Khomchenovsky Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 5 (3+2)
Pavlo Rebenok Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 5 (2+3)
Tomasz Kędziora Pologne Pologne Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 5 (2+3)
38. Vyacheslav Sharpar Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 4 (4+0)
Oleksandr Zubkov Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
4 (4+0)
Sergiy Gryn Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 4 (4+0)
Oleksandr Pikhalonok Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 4 (3+1)
Lucas Taylor Brésil Brésil FK Lviv FK Lviv 4 (3+1)
Maksym Degtyarev Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 4 (3+1)
Vyacheslav Churko Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 4 (2+2)
Sergiy Bolbat Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 (2+2)
Valeriy Fedorchuk Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 4 (2+2)
Sergiy Voronin Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 4 (2+2)
48. Cristian Ponde Portugal Portugal Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3 (3+0)
Volodymyr Adamyuk Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 3 (3+0)
Nazariy Rusyn Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 (3+0)
Silas Brésil Brésil Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (2+1)
Igor Kharatin Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (2+1)
Dmytro Khlyobas Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 3 (2+1)
Artem Gordienko Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 3 (2+1)
Artem Chorniy Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 (1+2)
Mikola Morozyuk Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 (1+2)
Artur Zapadnya Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 3 (1+2)
58. Mykyta Tatarkov Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (2+0)
Andriy Zaporozhan Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 2 (2+0)
Sergey Starenkiy Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 (2+0)
Rafael Ratão Brésil Brésil Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (2+0)
Francisco Di Franco Argentine Argentine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2 (2+0)
Fernando Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (2+0)
Gennady Pasich Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 (2+0)
Mykola Matvienko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 (2+0)
Glib Grachov Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (2+0)
Denys Garmash Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (2+0)
Sergiy Politylo Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 (2+0)
Ruslan Babenko Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (1+1)
Bohdan Lednev Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (1+1)
Vitaliy Vernidub Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (1+1)
Vitali Ponomar Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 2 (1+1)
Anton Shendrik Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 2 (1+1)
Oleksiy Savchenko Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 (1+1)
Valeriy Bondarenko Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 2 (1+1)
Sidcley Brésil Brésil Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (1+1)
Oleksandr Tymchyk Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (1+1)
Adi Mehremić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2 (1+1)
Anton Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 (1+1)
Egor Kartushov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 (1+1)
Vladyslav Kabayev Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (1+1)
Dmitriy Nemchaninov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
2 (0+2)
Levan Arveladze Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 (0+2)
Vitali Mykolenko Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (0+2)
Andriy Dombrovskyi Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2 (0+2)
Dmytro Grechyshkin Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 2 (0+2)
Andriy Mostoviy Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 (0+2)
Marthã Brésil Brésil FK Lviv FK Lviv 2 (0+2)
89. Nicolas Careca Brésil Brésil Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Pavel Orekhovskiy Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Buyalskiy Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Vladislav Baboglo Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 1 (1+0)
Oleksandr Chizhov Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Dmytro Bilonog Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Mykyta Burda Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Artem Besedin Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Mikkel Duelund Danemark Danemark Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Koltsov Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Volodymir Koval Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Sergey Semeniuk Biélorussie Biélorussie Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1 (1+0)
Anton Shynder Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Davit Khotcholava Géorgie Géorgie Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Vladyslav Kochergin Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Lola RD Congo RD Congo Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1 (1+0)
Sergiy Mayboroda Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Yaroslav Rakitskiy Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Mykola Musolitin Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Denis Miroshnichenko Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Oleksyi Maydanevych Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1 (1+0)
Dmytro Ryzhuk Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Nikita Kamenyuka Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (1+0)
Yevhen Smirnov Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Vadym Paramonov Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (1+0)
Fran Sol Espagne Espagne Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Cristian Erbes Argentine Argentine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (1+0)
Pedro Vitor Brésil Brésil FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (1+0)
Matar Dièye Sénégal Sénégal Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Maxime Do Couto Teixeira France France Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Najeeb Yakubu Ghana Ghana Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Oleksiy Gay Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Vitali Goshkoderia Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (1+0)
Dmitro Grishko Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Sergiy Sydorchuk Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Wellington Nem Brésil Brésil Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (1+0)
Andriy Gitchenko Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (1+0)
Ardin Dallku Kosovo Kosovo Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (1+0)
Kevin Méndez Uruguay Uruguay Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Golikov Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
FK Lviv FK Lviv
1 (0+1)
Artem Gabelyuk Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0+1)
Artem Fedetskiy Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0+1)
Vladyslav Dubinchak Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1 (0+1)
Stefan Jevtoski Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1 (0+1)
Julio Cesar Brésil Brésil FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (0+1)
Igor Kiryukhantsev Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Maksym Kazakov Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Artur Karnoza Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (0+1)
Oleksiy Dovgiy Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 1 (0+1)
Besir Demiri Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Oleg Borodai Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0+1)
Artur Avagimian Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Andrievsky Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Vladyslav Alekseyev Ukraine Ukraine Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1 (0+1)
Sergiy Borzenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (0+1)
Pylyp Budkovsky Ukraine Ukraine Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 (0+1)
Oleg Danchenko Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Volodimir Chesnakov Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0+1)
Jorge Carrascal Colombie Colombie Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0+1)
Dmytro Klyots Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0+1)
Yuriy Kolomoyets Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0+1)
Yevhen Troyanovskiy Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Andriy Totovytskyy Ukraine Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Vladyslav Supriaha Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Artem Shabanov Ukraine Ukraine Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Vargas Castillo Bolivie Bolivie Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0+1)
Nazar Verbnyi Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0+1)
Artem Yarmolenko Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (0+1)
Rostyslav Voloshynovych Ukraine Ukraine FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Volkov Ukraine Ukraine Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 (0+1)
Dmytro Semeniv Ukraine Ukraine Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 (0+1)
Rafael Sabino Brésil Brésil FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 (0+1)
Dmytro Myshnov Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Orest Lebedenko Ukraine Ukraine Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0+1)
Pavlo Ksonz Ukraine Ukraine Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1 (0+1)
Marko Nikolić Serbie Serbie 1 (0+1)
Igor Perduta Ukraine Ukraine Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 (0+1)
Artem Polyarus Ukraine Ukraine FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 1 (0+1)
Pavel Polegenko Ukraine Ukraine FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 (0+1)
Josip Pivarić Croatie Croatie Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Abdoul Yoda France France Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 (0+1)