Groupe A
10.02.2020 15:30 Al Shorta - Esteghlal 1:1 (0:1)
16:35 Al Wahda - Al Ahli SFC 1:1 (0:0)
17.02.2020 15:00 Al Shorta - Al Wahda 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Al Ahli SFC - Esteghlal 2:1 (2:1)
02.03.2020 Al Ahli SFC - Al Shorta rep.
Al Wahda - Esteghlal rep.
07.04.2020 Al Shorta - Al Ahli SFC rep.
Esteghlal - Al Wahda rep.
21.04.2020 Al Ahli SFC - Al Wahda rep.
Esteghlal - Al Shorta rep.
05.05.2020 Esteghlal - Al Ahli SFC rep.
Al Wahda - Al Shorta rep.
Groupe B
10.02.2020 12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Shabab Al Ahli Club 2:1 (1:0)
15:40 Al Hilal - Shahr Khodro FC 2:0 (1:0)
17.02.2020 12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Shahr Khodro FC 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Hilal 1:2 (1:1)
03.03.2020 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Shahr Khodro FC rep.
Al Hilal - Pakhtakor Tashkent rep.
06.04.2020 Shahr Khodro FC - Shabab Al Ahli Club rep.
Pakhtakor Tashkent - Al Hilal rep.
21.04.2020 Shahr Khodro FC - Al Hilal rep.
Shabab Al Ahli Club - Pakhtakor Tashkent rep.
05.05.2020 Shahr Khodro FC - Pakhtakor Tashkent rep.
Al Hilal - Shabab Al Ahli Club rep.
Groupe C
11.02.2020 15:55 Sharjah FC - Al Taawoun 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Al Duhail SC - Persepolis 2:0 (2:0)
18.02.2020 16:35 Sharjah FC - Persepolis 2:2 (2:2)
16:35 Al Taawoun - Al Duhail SC 2:0 (1:0)
02.03.2020 Persepolis - Al Taawoun rep.
Al Duhail SC - Sharjah FC rep.
07.04.2020 Al Taawoun - Persepolis rep.
Sharjah FC - Al Duhail SC rep.
20.04.2020 Persepolis - Al Duhail SC rep.
Al Taawoun - Sharjah FC rep.
04.05.2020 Persepolis - Sharjah FC rep.
Al Duhail SC - Al Taawoun rep.
Groupe D
11.02.2020 15:50 Al Ain FC - Sepahan FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:15 Al Nassr - Al Sadd 2:2 (1:1)
18.02.2020 15:55 Al Ain FC - Al Nassr 1:2 (1:0)
16:35 Al Sadd - Sepahan FC 3:0 (0:0)
03.03.2020 Al Ain FC - Al Sadd rep.
Sepahan FC - Al Nassr rep.
06.04.2020 Al Sadd - Al Ain FC rep.
Al Nassr - Sepahan FC rep.
20.04.2020 Sepahan FC - Al Ain FC rep.
Al Sadd - Al Nassr rep.
04.05.2020 Al Nassr - Al Ain FC rep.
Sepahan FC - Al Sadd rep.
Groupe E
11.02.2020 09:35 Melbourne Victory - Chiangrai United 1:0 (1:0)
18.02.2020 11:30 FC Seoul - Melbourne Victory 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Beijing Guoan 0:1 (0:1)
03.03.2020 FC Seoul - Chiangrai United rep.
08.04.2020 Chiangrai United - FC Seoul rep.
Beijing Guoan - Melbourne Victory rep.
22.04.2020 Beijing Guoan - FC Seoul rep.
Chiangrai United - Melbourne Victory rep.
28.04.2020 FC Seoul - Beijing Guoan rep.
06.05.2020 06:00 Beijing Guoan - Chiangrai United -:-
12:00 Melbourne Victory - FC Seoul -:-
26.05.2020 07:00 Melbourne Victory - Beijing Guoan -:-
Groupe F
11.02.2020 11:30 Ulsan Hyundai - FC Tokyo 1:1 (0:0)
18.02.2020 11:00 FC Tokyo - Perth Glory 1:0 (0:0)
18.03.2020 Perth Glory - Ulsan Hyundai rep.
07.04.2020 Shanghai Shenhua - FC Tokyo rep.
Ulsan Hyundai - Perth Glory rep.
22.04.2020 FC Tokyo - Ulsan Hyundai rep.
Shanghai Shenhua - Perth Glory rep.
28.04.2020 Perth Glory - Shanghai Shenhua rep.
06.05.2020 13:00 Perth Glory - FC Tokyo -:-
14:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
19.05.2020 12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
27.05.2020 12:00 FC Tokyo - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
Groupe G
12.02.2020 11:00 Vissel Kobe - Johor Darul Ta’zim 5:1 (2:1)
19.02.2020 11:30 Suwon Bluewings - Vissel Kobe 0:1 (0:0)
03.03.2020 13:45 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Suwon Bluewings 2:1 (1:0)
07.04.2020 Vissel Kobe - Guangzhou Evergrande rep.
08.04.2020 Suwon Bluewings - Johor Darul Ta’zim rep.
21.04.2020 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Vissel Kobe rep.
Guangzhou Evergrande - Suwon Bluewings rep.
29.04.2020 Suwon Bluewings - Guangzhou Evergrande rep.
05.05.2020 12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Suwon Bluewings -:-
20.05.2020 14:45 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
27.05.2020 14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Vissel Kobe -:-
Groupe H
12.02.2020 11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (0:2)
19.02.2020 11:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sydney FC 4:0 (3:0)
04.03.2020 09:30 Sydney FC - Jeonbuk FC 2:2 (0:0)
07.04.2020 Jeonbuk FC - Sydney FC rep.
08.04.2020 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shanghai SIPG rep.
21.04.2020 Shanghai SIPG - Sydney FC rep.
Yokohama F. Marinos - Jeonbuk FC rep.
29.04.2020 Sydney FC - Shanghai SIPG rep.
05.05.2020 12:00 Sydney FC - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
14:00 Shanghai SIPG - Jeonbuk FC -:-
20.05.2020 12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Shanghai SIPG -:-
27.05.2020 12:00 Shanghai SIPG - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
tour des 16
10.08.2020 Zweiter Gruppe A - Sieger Gruppe B -:-
Zweiter Gruppe B - Sieger Gruppe A -:-
11.08.2020 Zweiter Gruppe C - Sieger Gruppe D -:-
Zweiter Gruppe D - Sieger Gruppe C -:-
Zweiter Gruppe E - Sieger Gruppe F -:-
Zweiter Gruppe F - Sieger Gruppe E -:-
12.08.2020 Zweiter Gruppe G - Sieger Gruppe H -:-
Zweiter Gruppe H - Sieger Gruppe G -:-
24.08.2020 Sieger Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe A -:-
Sieger Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe B -:-
25.08.2020 Sieger Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
Sieger Gruppe C - Zweiter Gruppe D -:-
Sieger Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
26.08.2020 Sieger Gruppe H - Zweiter Gruppe G -:-
Sieger Gruppe G - Zweiter Gruppe H -:-