Tour préliminaire
22.03.2017 16:30 São Tomé et Príncipe - Madagascar 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Djibouti - Soudan du Sud 2:0 (0:0)
24.03.2017 13:00 Comores - Maurice 2:0 (0:0)
26.03.2017 13:30 Madagascar - São Tomé et Príncipe 3:2 (2:1)
28.03.2017 14:00 Maurice - Comores 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Soudan du Sud - Djibouti 6:0 (4:0)
Groupe A
09.06.2017 21:00 Soudan - Madagascar 1:3 (0:1)
10.06.2017 23:00 Sénégal - Guinée-Équatoriale 3:0 (1:0)
08.09.2018 17:00 Guinée-Équatoriale - Soudan 1:0 (1:0)
09.09.2018 13:30 Madagascar - Sénégal 2:2 (1:1)
13.10.2018 17:00 Guinée-Équatoriale - Madagascar -:-
21:00 Sénégal - Soudan -:-
14.10.2018 16:30 Madagascar - Guinée-Équatoriale -:-
16.10.2018 19:30 Soudan - Sénégal -:-
16.11.2018 Guinée-Équatoriale - Sénégal -:-
Madagascar - Soudan -:-
22.03.2019 Soudan - Guinée-Équatoriale -:-
Sénégal - Madagascar -:-
Groupe B
10.06.2017 14:30 Malawi - Comores 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cameroun - Maroc 1:0 (1:0)
08.09.2018 14:00 Comores - Cameroun 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Maroc - Malawi 3:0 (2:0)
10.10.2018 Maroc - Comores -:-
12.10.2018 16:30 Cameroun - Malawi -:-
15.10.2018 14:00 Comores - Maroc -:-
16.10.2018 14:30 Malawi - Cameroun -:-
16.11.2018 Maroc - Cameroun -:-
Comores - Malawi -:-
22.03.2019 Malawi - Maroc -:-
Cameroun - Comores -:-
Groupe C
10.06.2017 15:00 Burundi - Soudan du Sud 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 Mali - Gabon 2:1 (0:1)
08.09.2018 17:00 Gabon - Burundi 1:1 (0:1)
09.09.2018 15:00 Soudan du Sud - Mali 0:3 (0:1)
10.10.2018 17:00 Gabon - Soudan du Sud -:-
12.10.2018 21:00 Mali - Burundi -:-
16.10.2018 15:00 Burundi - Mali -:-
15:00 Soudan du Sud - Gabon -:-
16.11.2018 Gabon - Mali -:-
Soudan du Sud - Burundi -:-
22.03.2019 Burundi - Gabon -:-
Mali - Soudan du Sud -:-
Groupe D
11.06.2017 17:00 Bénin - Gambie 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Algérie - Togo 1:0 (1:0)
08.09.2018 18:30 Gambie - Algérie 1:1 (0:0)
09.09.2018 18:00 Togo - Bénin 0:0 (0:0)
12.10.2018 20:00 Togo - Gambie -:-
13.10.2018 Algérie - Bénin -:-
16.10.2018 Bénin - Algérie -:-
18:30 Gambie - Togo -:-
16.11.2018 Togo - Algérie -:-
Gambie - Bénin -:-
22.03.2019 Bénin - Togo -:-
Algérie - Gambie -:-
Groupe E
09.06.2017 22:00 Libye - Seychelles 5:1 (3:0)
10.06.2017 18:00 Nigeria - Afrique du Sud 0:2 (0:0)
08.09.2018 14:30 Seychelles - Nigeria 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Afrique du Sud - Libye 0:0 (0:0)
10.10.2018 Nigeria - Libye -:-
13.10.2018 17:00 Afrique du Sud - Seychelles -:-
15.10.2018 Libye - Nigeria -:-
16.10.2018 14:30 Seychelles - Afrique du Sud -:-
16.11.2018 Afrique du Sud - Nigeria -:-
Seychelles - Libye -:-
22.03.2019 Libye - Afrique du Sud -:-
Nigeria - Seychelles -:-
Groupe F
10.06.2017 18:30 Sierra Leone - Kenya 2:1 (1:0)
11.06.2017 17:30 Ghana - Éthiopie 5:0 (3:0)
08.09.2018 15:00 Kenya - Ghana 1:0 (1:0)
09.09.2018 15:00 Éthiopie - Sierra Leone 1:0 (1:0)
10.10.2018 15:00 Éthiopie - Kenya -:-
11.10.2018 18:00 Ghana - Sierra Leone -:-
14.10.2018 15:00 Kenya - Éthiopie -:-
15.10.2018 17:00 Sierra Leone - Ghana -:-
16.11.2018 Éthiopie - Ghana -:-
Kenya - Sierra Leone -:-
22.03.2019 Sierra Leone - Éthiopie -:-
Ghana - Kenya -:-
Groupe G
10.06.2017 19:30 RD Congo - Congo 3:1 (1:1)
11.06.2017 15:00 Zimbabwe - Libéria 3:0 (1:0)
09.09.2018 16:30 Congo - Zimbabwe 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Libéria - RD Congo 1:1 (0:0)
11.10.2018 16:30 Congo - Libéria -:-
13.10.2018 16:30 RD Congo - Zimbabwe -:-
14.10.2018 18:00 Libéria - Congo -:-
16.10.2018 15:00 Zimbabwe - RD Congo -:-
16.11.2018 Congo - RD Congo -:-
Libéria - Zimbabwe -:-
22.03.2019 Zimbabwe - Congo -:-
RD Congo - Libéria -:-
Groupe H
10.06.2017 20:00 Côte d'Ivoire - Guinée 2:3 (1:1)
11.06.2017 16:00 République Centrafricaine - Rwanda 2:1 (0:0)
09.09.2018 15:30 Rwanda - Côte d'Ivoire 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Guinée - République Centrafricaine 1:0 (0:0)
12.10.2018 Côte d'Ivoire - République Centrafricaine -:-
Guinée - Rwanda -:-
16.10.2018 15:30 Rwanda - Guinée -:-
16:00 République Centrafricaine - Côte d'Ivoire -:-
16.11.2018 Guinée - Côte d'Ivoire -:-
Rwanda - République Centrafricaine -:-
22.03.2019 République Centrafricaine - Guinée -:-
Côte d'Ivoire - Rwanda -:-
Groupe I
10.06.2017 15:30 Botswana - Maurétanie 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Burkina Faso - Angola 3:1 (2:1)
08.09.2018 19:00 Maurétanie - Burkina Faso 2:0 (2:0)
09.09.2018 17:00 Angola - Botswana 1:0 (1:0)
12.10.2018 17:00 Angola - Maurétanie -:-
13.10.2018 20:00 Burkina Faso - Botswana -:-
16.10.2018 19:00 Botswana - Burkina Faso -:-
19:00 Maurétanie - Angola -:-
16.11.2018 Angola - Burkina Faso -:-
Maurétanie - Botswana -:-
22.03.2019 Botswana - Angola -:-
Burkina Faso - Maurétanie -:-
Groupe J
10.06.2017 17:00 Niger - Swasiland 0:0 (0:0)
12.06.2017 00:00 Tunisie - Égypte 1:0 (0:0)
08.09.2018 20:00 Égypte - Niger 6:0 (3:0)
09.09.2018 15:00 Swasiland - Tunisie 0:2 (0:2)
12.10.2018 19:00 Égypte - Swasiland -:-
13.10.2018 20:15 Tunisie - Niger -:-
16.10.2018 15:00 Swasiland - Égypte -:-
17:00 Niger - Tunisie -:-
16.11.2018 Égypte - Tunisie -:-
Swasiland - Niger -:-
22.03.2019 Niger - Égypte -:-
Tunisie - Swasiland -:-
Groupe K
10.06.2017 15:00 Zambie - Mozambique 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Guinée-Bissau - Namibie 1:0 (1:0)
08.09.2018 16:00 Namibie - Zambie 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Mozambique - Guinée-Bissau 2:2 (1:0)
10.10.2018 17:30 Zambie - Guinée-Bissau -:-
13.10.2018 17:00 Mozambique - Namibie -:-
14.10.2018 18:00 Guinée-Bissau - Zambie -:-
16.10.2018 19:00 Namibie - Mozambique -:-
16.11.2018 Mozambique - Zambie -:-
Namibie - Guinée-Bissau -:-
22.03.2019 Zambie - Namibie -:-
Guinée-Bissau - Mozambique -:-
Groupe L
10.06.2017 19:00 Tanzanie - Lesotho 1:1 (1:1)
11.06.2017 19:30 Cap Vert - Ouganda 0:1 (0:0)
08.09.2018 15:00 Ouganda - Tanzanie 0:0 (0:0)
09.09.2018 15:00 Lesotho - Cap Vert 1:1 (0:0)
12.10.2018 19:00 Cap Vert - Tanzanie -:-
13.10.2018 15:00 Ouganda - Lesotho -:-
14.10.2018 15:30 Lesotho - Ouganda -:-
16.10.2018 16:00 Tanzanie - Cap Vert -:-
16.11.2018 Ouganda - Cap Vert -:-
Lesotho - Tanzanie -:-
22.03.2019 Tanzanie - Ouganda -:-
Cap Vert - Lesotho -:-