1. Journée
16.09.2018 12:00 FC Ordino - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:2
14:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma 0:1
16:00 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià 1:4
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa 0:0
2. Journée
23.09.2018 12:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 0:0
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 1:0
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Ordino 1:1
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Encamp 1:1
3. Journée
30.09.2018 12:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 3:0
14:00 FC Ordino - UE Santa Coloma 2:1
16:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos la Posa 1:1
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 0:1
4. Journée
07.10.2018 12:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma 1:1
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:1
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Ordino 1:0
25.10.2018 20:30 FC Encamp - UE Engordany 0:1
5. Journée
21.10.2018 12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Lusitanos la Posa 2:1
14:00 FC Ordino - FC Encamp 3:1
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany 0:0
18:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma 1:1
6. Journée
28.10.2018 12:00 FC Encamp - Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:2
12:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Sant Julià 0:1
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 1:2
18:00 UE Engordany - FC Ordino 1:0
7. Journée
04.11.2018 12:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa 0:2
14:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Encamp 4:2
16:00 FC Ordino - FC Santa Coloma 0:2
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Engordany 0:2
8. Journée
11.11.2018 12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Ordino 2:1
14:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany 1:1
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Santa Coloma 1:4
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 5:0
9. Journée
25.11.2018 12:00 FC Encamp - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
12:00 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 FC Ordino - UE Sant Julià -:-
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
10. Journée
02.12.2018 12:00 FC Encamp - FC Santa Coloma -:-
12:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Engordany -:-
16:00 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Ordino -:-
11. Journée
09.12.2018 12:00 UE Engordany - FC Encamp -:-
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 FC Ordino - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià -:-
12. Journée
16.12.2018 12:00 FC Encamp - FC Ordino -:-
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià -:-
16:00 UE Engordany - FC Santa Coloma -:-
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
13. Journée
27.01.2019 12:00 FC Ordino - UE Engordany -:-
14:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
16:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Encamp -:-
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma -:-
14. Journée
03.02.2019 12:00 FC Encamp - UE Sant Julià -:-
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Ordino -:-
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Santa Coloma -:-
18:00 UE Engordany - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
15. Journée
10.02.2019 12:00 FC Encamp - UE Santa Coloma -:-
12:00 FC Ordino - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
16:00 UE Engordany - UE Sant Julià -:-
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
16. Journée
17.02.2019 12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma -:-
14:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Encamp -:-
18:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Ordino -:-
17. Journée
24.02.2019 12:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
14:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Encamp -:-
16:00 FC Ordino - UE Santa Coloma -:-
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià -:-
18. Journée
03.03.2019 12:00 FC Encamp - UE Engordany -:-
12:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
18:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Ordino -:-
19. Journée
10.03.2019 12:00 FC Ordino - FC Encamp -:-
14:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
20. Journée
17.03.2019 12:00 FC Encamp - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
12:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Sant Julià -:-
16:00 UE Engordany - FC Ordino -:-
18:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma -:-
21. Journée
31.03.2019 12:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
14:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Engordany -:-
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Encamp -:-
18:00 FC Ordino - FC Santa Coloma -:-