1er tour
26.04.2017 00:00 Rosario Central - Cañuelas 1:0 (1:0)
03.05.2017 23:00 Banfield - Chaco For Ever 1:0 (0:0)
04.05.2017 02:10 Huracán - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 3:1 (1:1, 2:2) tab
09.05.2017 23:00 Tigre - Riestra 1:3 (1:1, 2:2) tab
10.05.2017 23:00 Quilmes - Gimnasia de Mendoza 1:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
18.05.2017 02:10 Independiente - Camioneros 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
23.05.2017 20:40 Arsenal de Sarandí - Sacachispas 5:6 (0:0, 1:1) tab
23:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Defensores de Belgrano 1:0 (1:0)
24.05.2017 20:40 Belgrano de Córdoba - Estudiantes de Caseros 3:2 (0:0, 1:1) tab
23:00 Defensa y Justicia - Sol de Mayo de Viedma 3:0 (0:0)
26.05.2017 02:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Leandro N. Alem 1:0 (1:0)
01.06.2017 20:40 Patronato de Paraná - Deportivo Morón 0:2 (0:1)
07.06.2017 20:40 Atlético Rafaela - Almagro 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Brown de Adrogué 1:0 (0:0)
08.06.2017 02:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Lanús - Sportivo Barracas 5:1 (2:0)
09.06.2017 01:05 Atlético Tucumán - All Boys 4:1 (0:1, 1:1) tab
10.06.2017 02:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 0:1 (0:0)
11.06.2017 22:45 Estudiantes - Pacífico de General Alvear 2:3 (1:2)
12.06.2017 02:50 Newell's Old Boys - Central Norte 4:1 (1:1)
19:45 Aldosivi - Central Córdoba (SdE) 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 San Martín de San Juan - Atlanta 0:3 (0:2)
14.06.2017 02:10 Godoy Cruz - Ramón Santamarina 3:0 (1:0)
29.06.2017 23:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Nueva Chicago 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) tab
30.06.2017 23:00 Temperley - Las Parejas 2:0 (1:0)
06.07.2017 02:10 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
20.07.2017 00:00 Argentinos Juniors - Instituto de Córdoba 0:1 (0:1)
15.08.2017 02:10 Boca Juniors - Gimnasia y Tiro 5:0 (2:0)
23:00 San Lorenzo - Cipolletti 4:2 (0:1, 1:1) tab
16.08.2017 02:10 River Plate - Atlas 3:0 (2:0)
19.08.2017 02:10 Racing Club - Mitre de Santiago del Estero 2:1 (0:1)
2e tour
17.08.2017 02:10 Lanús - Unión de Santa Fe 1:2 (1:1)
20.08.2017 20:30 Deportivo Morón - San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0)
21.08.2017 02:10 River Plate - Instituto de Córdoba 4:1 (1:0)
23:00 Temperley - Defensa y Justicia 0:2 (0:1)
01.09.2017 20:00 Racing Club - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:4 (2:0)
23:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Gimnasia de Mendoza 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) tab
02.09.2017 02:10 Atlético Rafaela - Banfield 2:4 (0:4)
02:10 Huracán - Colón de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Belgrano de Córdoba 5:6 (0:1, 1:1) tab
03.09.2017 20:15 Rosario Central - Riestra 2:1 (0:0)
04.09.2017 23:00 Aldosivi - Vélez Sarsfield 0:1 (0:0)
05.09.2017 02:10 Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 1:2 (1:1)
07.09.2017 02:10 Sarmiento de Junín - Sacachispas 3:1 (1:0)
14.09.2017 01:10 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
20.09.2017 02:10 Independiente - Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (1:0)
21.09.2017 19:30 Atlanta - Pacífico de General Alvear 3:1 (1:0)
tour des 16
28.09.2017 02:10 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 2:1 (1:1)
04.10.2017 20:40 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Gimnasia de Mendoza 3:2 (2:1)
23:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Deportivo Morón 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab
05.10.2017 02:10 Atlético Tucumán - Sarmiento de Junín 4:0 (2:0)
07.10.2017 01:30 Huracán - Vélez Sarsfield 1:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab
08.10.2017 00:00 River Plate - Defensa y Justicia 3:0 (2:0)
09.10.2017 23:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Atlanta 1:2 (0:0)
Quarts de finale
19.10.2017 02:10 River Plate - Atlanta 4:1 (2:0)
23.10.2017 23:00 Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central 2:3 (2:0)
24.10.2017 02:10 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Deportivo Morón 0:1 (0:0)
25.10.2017 02:10 Atlético Tucumán - Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales
11.11.2017 00:00 Atlético Tucumán - Rosario Central 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) tab
13.11.2017 00:30 River Plate - Deportivo Morón 3:0 (2:0)
Finale
09.12.2017 23:15 River Plate - Atlético Tucumán 2:1 (1:1)