1. Journée
06.08.2011 16:00 Atlanta - Aldosivi 1:1
20:00 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central 1:2 (1:0)
07.08.2011 16:00 Boca Unidos - Quilmes 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Deportivo Merlo 1:1 (1:1)
09.08.2011 02:05 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
12.08.2011 22:05 Almirante Brown - Independiente Rivadavia 2:0 (1:0)
13.08.2011 00:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán 3:2 (2:0)
02:15 Desamparados de San Juan - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (1:0)
02:15 Instituto de Córdoba - Huracán 2:0 (2:0)
17.08.2011 00:10 River Plate - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée
20.08.2011 00:10 Quilmes - Almirante Brown 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Huracán - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - Boca Unidos 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Aldosivi - Instituto de Córdoba 2:2 (1:0)
21.08.2011 00:10 Independiente Rivadavia - River Plate 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Chacarita Juniors - Desamparados de San Juan 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Tucumán - Atlanta 0:0 (0:)
21:00 Patronato de Paraná - Defensa y Justicia 3:2 (1:0)
3. Journée
27.08.2011 02:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Atlanta - Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Quilmes 0:1 (0:0)
28.08.2011 00:15 River Plate - Desamparados de San Juan 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Defensa y Justicia - Chacarita Juniors 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Aldosivi 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Huracán 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 Boca Unidos - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Almirante Brown - Deportivo Merlo 1:0 (1:0)
30.08.2011 02:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Patronato de Paraná 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
03.09.2011 16:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Almirante Brown 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Huracán - Boca Unidos 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Defensa y Justicia 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Merlo - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Aldosivi - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 5:0 (2:0)
22:15 Quilmes - River Plate 1:1 (0:1)
04.09.2011 16:00 Rosario Central - Instituto de Córdoba 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Tucumán - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Patronato de Paraná - Atlanta 3:2 (1:1)
06.09.2011 02:35 Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:3 (0:1)
5. Journée
10.09.2011 16:00 Almirante Brown - Huracán 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Atlanta - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
11.09.2011 00:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Patronato de Paraná 0:0 (0:0)
00:15 River Plate - Defensa y Justicia 2:2 (1:1)
01:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Rosario Central 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Quilmes - Deportivo Merlo 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Atlético Tucumán 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Boca Unidos - Aldosivi 2:0 (1:0)
13.09.2011 02:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Desamparados de San Juan 1:1 (1:0)
6. Journée
17.09.2011 16:00 Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Quilmes 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Aldosivi - Almirante Brown 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Chacarita Juniors - Instituto de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
18.09.2011 00:15 Deportivo Merlo - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huracán - Independiente Rivadavia 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Atlanta 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Tucumán - Boca Unidos 2:3 (1:1)
20.09.2011 02:00 Rosario Central - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2:2 (1:0)
7. Journée
24.09.2011 02:10 Quilmes - Huracán 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Atlanta - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Desamparados de San Juan 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Almirante Brown - Atlético Tucumán 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
22:10 River Plate - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (0:0)
25.09.2011 18:00 Boca Unidos - Rosario Central 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Aldosivi 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Patronato de Paraná 2:0 (1:0)
22.10.2011 02:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Chacarita Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
30.09.2011 00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Instituto de Córdoba 1:3 (1:2)
01.10.2011 00:10 Atlético Tucumán - Independiente Rivadavia 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Aldosivi - Quilmes 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Chacarita Juniors - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:2 (1:0)
02:30 Desamparados de San Juan - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Atlanta 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Rosario Central - Almirante Brown 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
02.10.2011 00:30 Patronato de Paraná - Boca Unidos 3:3 (0:1)
16:00 Huracán - Deportivo Merlo 1:0 (1:0)
9. Journée
04.10.2011 22:10 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Defensa y Justicia 2:0 (0:0)
05.10.2011 00:25 Instituto de Córdoba - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (0:0)
03:05 Quilmes - Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - Aldosivi 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Desamparados de San Juan 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 River Plate - Atlanta 7:1 (3:0)
06.10.2011 01:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Huracán 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Rosario Central 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Boca Unidos - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Almirante Brown - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
08.10.2011 21:10 Atlanta - Instituto de Córdoba 0:4 (0:2)
09.10.2011 00:10 Defensa y Justicia - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2:2 (1:1)
02:10 Aldosivi - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0 (0:0)
21:10 Chacarita Juniors - Almirante Brown 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Huracán - River Plate 1:2 (1:2)
10.10.2011 01:30 Desamparados de San Juan - Boca Unidos 0:3 (0:2)
11.10.2011 00:00 Atlético Tucumán - Deportivo Merlo 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Patronato de Paraná - Independiente Rivadavia 2:2 (0:1)
02:00 Rosario Central - Quilmes 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée
15.10.2011 19:00 Deportivo Merlo - Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Almirante Brown - Desamparados de San Juan 4:0 (2:0)
23:30 Instituto de Córdoba - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
16.10.2011 16:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Atlanta 0:4 (0:2)
21:30 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:1 (0:0)
17.10.2011 22:00 Quilmes - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (1:0)
18.10.2011 23:00 Huracán - Aldosivi 3:0 (2:0)
19.10.2011 02:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Atlético Tucumán 1:0 (0:0)
21.10.2011 02:00 Boca Unidos - Defensa y Justicia 4:1 (2:0)
12. Journée
28.10.2011 22:30 Instituto de Córdoba - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0 (1:0)
29.10.2011 02:30 Rosario Central - Ferro Carril Oeste 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Boca Unidos 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Almirante Brown 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Atlanta - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2:0 (0:0)
22:10 River Plate - Aldosivi 1:2 (0:1)
30.10.2011 00:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Independiente Rivadavia 3:0 (2:0)
00:00 Atlético Tucumán - Huracán 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes 1:3 (0:1)
23:30 Patronato de Paraná - Deportivo Merlo 1:0 (0:0)
13. Journée
05.11.2011 15:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Huracán - Rosario Central 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Deportivo Merlo - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Aldosivi - Atlético Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Quilmes - Desamparados de San Juan 0:1 (0:1)
23:15 Gimnasia de Jujuy - River Plate 1:4 (0:1)
06.11.2011 15:00 Almirante Brown - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Defensa y Justicia 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Instituto de Córdoba 1:1 (1:1)
07.11.2011 23:00 Boca Unidos - Atlanta 1:0 (1:0)
14. Journée
12.11.2011 21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Independiente Rivadavia 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Rosario Central - Aldosivi 3:1 (2:0)
13.11.2011 01:20 Chacarita Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Atlanta - Almirante Brown 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 0:2 (0:0)
23:15 River Plate - Atlético Tucumán 0:2 (0:2)
14.11.2011 23:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Boca Unidos 3:0 (2:0)
15.11.2011 01:10 Patronato de Paraná - Huracán 2:1 (2:1)
16.11.2011 01:30 Desamparados de San Juan - Deportivo Merlo 1:1 (1:0)
15. Journée
18.11.2011 23:00 Quilmes - Gimnasia de La Plata 3:1 (2:0)
19.11.2011 21:00 Deportivo Merlo - Defensa y Justicia 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Huracán - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Aldosivi - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - River Plate 1:4 (0:1)
23:10 Atlético Tucumán - Rosario Central 2:1 (0:0)
23:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta 0:0 (0:0)
20.11.2011 21:00 Boca Unidos - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Almirante Brown - Instituto de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
21.11.2011 21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Desamparados de San Juan 1:0 (0:0)
16. Journée
25.11.2011 21:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Deportivo Merlo 3:0 (2:0)
26.11.2011 01:15 Defensa y Justicia - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Desamparados de San Juan - Huracán 0:1 (0:0)
23:10 River Plate - Rosario Central 1:1 (0:0)
27.11.2011 00:00 Patronato de Paraná - Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Boca Unidos 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Almirante Brown 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 Chacarita Juniors - Aldosivi 0:2 (0:1)
28.11.2011 21:00 Atlanta - Quilmes 0:1 (0:0)
23:10 Instituto de Córdoba - Independiente Rivadavia 1:1 (0:1)
17. Journée
02.12.2011 23:10 Atlético Tucumán - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (0:1)
03.12.2011 21:00 Deportivo Merlo - Atlanta 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Aldosivi - Desamparados de San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Rosario Central - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (1:0)
23:10 Boca Unidos - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia de Jujuy 4:2 (3:2)
04.12.2011 01:00 Quilmes - Instituto de Córdoba 1:1 (0:1)
05.12.2011 21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Almirante Brown - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:1 (1:0)
23:10 Huracán - Defensa y Justicia 2:3 (2:1)
18. Journée
09.12.2011 23:00 Chacarita Juniors - Rosario Central 1:1 (0:0)
10.12.2011 01:10 Desamparados de San Juan - Atlético Tucumán 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Huracán 2:1 (0:0)
11.12.2011 01:00 Boca Unidos - Almirante Brown 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Independiente Rivadavia 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Defensa y Justicia - Aldosivi 0:2 (0:1)
12.12.2011 00:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Deportivo Merlo 2:1 (1:1)
00:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Quilmes 0:1 (0:0)
01:15 River Plate - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0 (0:0)
19. Journée
04.02.2012 01:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Boca Unidos 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 Deportivo Merlo - Gimnasia de Jujuy 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Aldosivi - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (1:0)
23:05 Huracán - Atlanta 2:2 (1:1)
05.02.2012 21:00 Almirante Brown - River Plate 1:1 (1:1)
22:45 Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:1)
06.02.2012 00:00 Patronato de Paraná - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Quilmes - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 6:0 (2:0)
23:10 Rosario Central - Desamparados de San Juan 2:1 (0:0)
20. Journée
10.02.2012 23:00 Huracán - Instituto de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
11.02.2012 01:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Almirante Brown 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo Merlo - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia 3:2 (0:1)
12.02.2012 00:00 Aldosivi - Atlanta 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Chacarita Juniors - River Plate 0:2 (0:2)
13.02.2012 00:00 Patronato de Paraná - Desamparados de San Juan 2:3 (2:2)
00:00 Quilmes - Boca Unidos 2:1 (1:1)
23:10 Atlético Tucumán - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:2 (0:1)
21. Journée
17.02.2012 21:00 Almirante Brown - Quilmes 0:1 (0:0)
18.02.2012 01:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Huracán 2:2 (2:2)
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Rosario Central 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 River Plate - Independiente Rivadavia 3:0 (1:0)
19.02.2012 21:00 Boca Unidos - Deportivo Merlo 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:0 (0:0)
20.02.2012 01:30 Desamparados de San Juan - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Atlanta - Atlético Tucumán 1:1 (1:1)
23:10 Instituto de Córdoba - Aldosivi 3:1 (1:0)
22. Journée
24.02.2012 21:00 Deportivo Merlo - Almirante Brown 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (2:0)
25.02.2012 01:00 Quilmes - Independiente Rivadavia 7:1 (3:0)
21:00 Chacarita Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Boca Unidos 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Huracán - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Rosario Central - Atlanta 2:0 (0:0)
26.02.2012 01:00 Aldosivi - Gimnasia de Jujuy 4:3 (2:2)
27.02.2012 01:15 Desamparados de San Juan - River Plate 1:4 (0:1)
23:10 Atlético Tucumán - Instituto de Córdoba 0:4 (0:0)
23. Journée
02.03.2012 01:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Merlo 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Almirante Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 River Plate - Quilmes 0:0 (0:0)
03.03.2012 21:00 Atlanta - Patronato de Paraná 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Desamparados de San Juan 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Rosario Central 3:0 (1:0)
04.03.2012 21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Aldosivi 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Atlético Tucumán 1:1 (0:0)
05.03.2012 21:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Chacarita Juniors 2:0 (2:0)
23:10 Boca Unidos - Huracán 1:2 (1:1)
24. Journée
09.03.2012 23:00 Deportivo Merlo - Quilmes 0:0 (0:0)
23:10 Patronato de Paraná - Instituto de Córdoba 3:1 (2:0)
10.03.2012 21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Atlético Tucumán - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2:1 (0:1)
23:10 Defensa y Justicia - River Plate 3:3 (1:1)
11.03.2012 00:00 Aldosivi - Boca Unidos 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Chacarita Juniors - Atlanta 1:1 (0:0)
12.03.2012 21:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:0 (0:0)
23:10 Huracán - Almirante Brown 1:1 (0:1)
25. Journée
16.03.2012 21:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:0)
17.03.2012 22:15 River Plate - Deportivo Merlo 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
18.03.2012 01:00 Boca Unidos - Atlético Tucumán 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Atlanta - Desamparados de San Juan 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Rosario Central 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Patronato de Paraná 0:0 (0:0)
19.03.2012 21:00 Almirante Brown - Aldosivi 1:1 (0:0)
23:10 Quilmes - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
20.03.2012 01:15 Instituto de Córdoba - Chacarita Juniors 3:1 (2:0)
26. Journée
23.03.2012 23:10 Defensa y Justicia - Atlanta 0:0 (0:0)
24.03.2012 20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Merlo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Huracán - Quilmes 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Rosario Central - Boca Unidos 2:2 (1:1)
25.03.2012 00:00 Aldosivi - Independiente Rivadavia 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:1 (0:1)
26.03.2012 00:00 Atlético Tucumán - Almirante Brown 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Patronato de Paraná - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Instituto de Córdoba 1:4 (0:3)
27. Journée
30.03.2012 21:00 Atlanta - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
31.03.2012 23:15 River Plate - Ferro Carril Oeste 3:0 (0:0)
01.04.2012 00:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Atlético Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Chacarita Juniors 5:2 (1:0)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Desamparados de San Juan 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Boca Unidos - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
02.04.2012 22:00 Almirante Brown - Rosario Central 2:1 (1:0)
03.04.2012 00:10 Quilmes - Aldosivi 4:1 (3:0)
02:15 Instituto de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (1:0)
11.04.2012 20:30 Deportivo Merlo - Huracán 2:1 (1:0)
28. Journée
06.04.2012 22:00 Huracán - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (1:0)
07.04.2012 20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Tucumán - Quilmes 0:4 (0:2)
08.04.2012 01:00 Aldosivi - Deportivo Merlo 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 Atlanta - River Plate 1:0 (1:0)
09.04.2012 00:00 Patronato de Paraná - Almirante Brown 0:2 (0:0)
01:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:1 (1:1)
10.04.2012 02:30 Rosario Central - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (1:0)
11.04.2012 00:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Instituto de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
25.04.2012 20:30 Chacarita Juniors - Boca Unidos 0:4 (0:2)
29. Journée
13.04.2012 23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Aldosivi 4:0 (3:0)
14.04.2012 23:15 River Plate - Huracán 2:0 (0:0)
15.04.2012 00:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Patronato de Paraná 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Merlo - Atlético Tucumán 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Atlanta 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Boca Unidos - Desamparados de San Juan 2:1 (0:0)
16.04.2012 23:10 Quilmes - Rosario Central 0:1 (0:1)
17.04.2012 21:00 Almirante Brown - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
30. Journée
21.04.2012 00:00 Aldosivi - Huracán 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Rosario Central - Deportivo Merlo 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Defensa y Justicia - Boca Unidos 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Atlanta - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 River Plate - Instituto de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
22.04.2012 16:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 3:2 (2:2)
20:30 Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Tucumán - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Almirante Brown 1:1 (0:1)
23.04.2012 22:00 Patronato de Paraná - Quilmes 2:1 (1:1)
31. Journée
28.04.2012 19:00 Deportivo Merlo - Patronato de Paraná 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Huracán - Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (0:0)
29.04.2012 02:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Instituto de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Desamparados de San Juan 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
30.04.2012 00:15 Aldosivi - River Plate 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Almirante Brown - Defensa y Justicia 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Boca Unidos - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Atlanta 3:0 (0:0)
22:10 Ferro Carril Oeste - Rosario Central 0:2 (0:0)
32. Journée
04.05.2012 23:10 Atlético Tucumán - Aldosivi 2:2 (0:1)
05.05.2012 16:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Patronato de Paraná - Ferro Carril Oeste 3:0 (3:0)
23:15 River Plate - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:0 (0:0)
06.05.2012 16:00 Rosario Central - Huracán 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Atlanta - Boca Unidos 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Independiente Rivadavia 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Quilmes 0:3 (0:2)
07.05.2012 20:30 Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Merlo 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Almirante Brown 2:0 (1:0)
33. Journée
12.05.2012 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Deportivo Merlo - Desamparados de San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Huracán - Patronato de Paraná 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Atlético Tucumán - River Plate 2:4 (1:2)
13.05.2012 16:00 Aldosivi - Rosario Central 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:2 (1:1)
14.05.2012 19:00 Almirante Brown - Atlanta 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Quilmes - Defensa y Justicia 2:0 (1:0)
15.05.2012 01:30 Boca Unidos - Instituto de Córdoba 3:2 (1:0)
34. Journée
18.05.2012 20:00 Chacarita Juniors - Huracán 1:0 (0:0)
19.05.2012 16:00 Atlanta - Independiente Rivadavia 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Deportivo Merlo 1:2 (0:0)
21:10 Rosario Central - Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 River Plate - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2:2 (1:1)
20.05.2012 16:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Almirante Brown 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Boca Unidos 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Patronato de Paraná - Aldosivi 1:0 (1:0)
21.05.2012 22:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Quilmes 1:1 (0:0)
35. Journée
25.05.2012 22:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (1:0)
26.05.2012 16:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto de Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Rosario Central - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Aldosivi - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Almirante Brown - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Huracán - Desamparados de San Juan 2:1 (1:0)
21:10 Quilmes - Atlanta 1:1 (0:1)
27.05.2012 16:00 Deportivo Merlo - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Tucumán - Patronato de Paraná 1:3 (0:3)
21:00 Boca Unidos - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 3:6 (0:4)
36. Journée
09.06.2012 00:10 Instituto de Córdoba - Quilmes 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Defensa y Justicia - Huracán 4:2 (2:1)
19:00 Atlanta - Deportivo Merlo 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Chacarita Juniors - Atlético Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
10.06.2012 20:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Almirante Brown 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Independiente Rivadavia 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Aldosivi 2:0 (0:0)
11.06.2012 00:30 River Plate - Boca Unidos 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Patronato de Paraná - Rosario Central 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:1 (0:1)
37. Journée
16.06.2012 16:00 Deportivo Merlo - Instituto de Córdoba 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Quilmes - Gimnasia de Jujuy 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Patronato de Paraná - River Plate 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Atlanta 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 Atlético Tucumán - Desamparados de San Juan 1:1 (0:0)
17.06.2012 16:00 Almirante Brown - Boca Unidos 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rosario Central - Chacarita Juniors 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:0 (1:0)
18.06.2012 23:10 Huracán - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (2:0)
38. Journée
22.06.2012 20:00 Defensa y Justicia - Atlético Tucumán 1:0 (1:0)
22:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Aldosivi 3:3 (2:3)
23.06.2012 02:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Deportivo Merlo 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Atlanta - Huracán 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Chacarita Juniors - Patronato de Paraná 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Quilmes 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 River Plate - Almirante Brown 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Desamparados de San Juan - Rosario Central 3:2 (1:0)
20:30 Boca Unidos - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (0:0)