1. Journée
17.08.2019 02:30 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Temperley 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Estudiantes de Caseros 0:1 (0:0)
18:05 Atlanta - Independiente Rivadavia 4:1 (3:1)
23:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - San Martín de San Juan 1:1 (0:1)
18.08.2019 20:05 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Barracas Central 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Alvarado - Agropecuario 1:2 (0:2)
19.08.2019 20:35 Nueva Chicago - Deportivo Morón -:-
20.08.2019 02:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Platense -:-
2. Journée
24.08.2019 Atlanta - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Platense - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:-
Temperley - Nueva Chicago -:-
Deportivo Morón - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Barracas Central - Alvarado -:-
Agropecuario - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
3. Journée
31.08.2019 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Estudiantes de Caseros - Agropecuario -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Barracas Central -:-
Alvarado - Deportivo Morón -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Temperley -:-
Nueva Chicago - Platense -:-
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Atlanta -:-
4. Journée
07.09.2019 Ferro Carril Oeste - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Atlanta - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Nueva Chicago -:-
Platense - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Temperley - Alvarado -:-
Deportivo Morón - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Barracas Central - Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
Agropecuario - San Martín de San Juan -:-
5. Journée
14.09.2019 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Agropecuario -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Barracas Central -:-
Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Morón -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Temperley -:-
Alvarado - Platense -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Nueva Chicago - Atlanta -:-
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
6. Journée
21.09.2019 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago -:-
Atlanta - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Alvarado -:-
Platense - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Temperley - Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
Deportivo Morón - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Barracas Central - Agropecuario -:-
7. Journée
28.09.2019 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Barracas Central -:-
Agropecuario - Deportivo Morón -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Temperley -:-
Estudiantes de Caseros - Platense -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Alvarado - Atlanta -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Nueva Chicago - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:-
8. Journée
05.10.2019 Nueva Chicago - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Alvarado -:-
Atlanta - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
Platense - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Temperley - Agropecuario -:-
Deportivo Morón - Barracas Central -:-
9. Journée
12.10.2019 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Deportivo Morón -:-
Barracas Central - Temperley -:-
Agropecuario - Platense -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Estudiantes de Caseros - Atlanta -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Alvarado - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Nueva Chicago -:-
10. Journée
19.10.2019 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Nueva Chicago - Alvarado -:-
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
Atlanta - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Agropecuario -:-
Platense - Barracas Central -:-
Temperley - Deportivo Morón -:-
11. Journée
02.11.2019 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Temperley -:-
Deportivo Morón - Platense -:-
Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Agropecuario - Atlanta -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Estudiantes de Caseros - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Nueva Chicago -:-
Alvarado - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
12. Journée
09.11.2019 Alvarado - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Nueva Chicago - Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario -:-
Atlanta - Barracas Central -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Morón -:-
Platense - Temperley -:-
13. Journée
16.11.2019 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Platense -:-
Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Deportivo Morón - Atlanta -:-
Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Nueva Chicago -:-
Estudiantes de Caseros - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Alvarado -:-
14. Journée
23.11.2019 Belgrano de Córdoba - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Alvarado - Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario -:-
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Barracas Central -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Morón -:-
Atlanta - Temperley -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Platense -:-
15. Journée
30.11.2019 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Platense - Atlanta -:-
Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Deportivo Morón - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:-
Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago -:-
Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Alvarado -:-
Estudiantes de Caseros - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
16. Journée
08.02.2020 Estudiantes de Caseros - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Agropecuario - Alvarado -:-
Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Deportivo Morón - Nueva Chicago -:-
Temperley - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:-
Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta -:-
17. Journée
15.02.2020 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Atlanta -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Platense -:-
Nueva Chicago - Temperley -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Deportivo Morón -:-
Alvarado - Barracas Central -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Agropecuario -:-
Estudiantes de Caseros - San Martín de San Juan -:-
18. Journée
22.02.2020 San Martín de San Juan - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
Barracas Central - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Deportivo Morón - Alvarado -:-
Temperley - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Platense - Nueva Chicago -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:-
Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
19. Journée
29.02.2020 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Atlanta -:-
Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Platense -:-
Alvarado - Temperley -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Deportivo Morón -:-
Estudiantes de Caseros - Barracas Central -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Agropecuario -:-
20. Journée
07.03.2020 Agropecuario - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Barracas Central - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Deportivo Morón - Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
Temperley - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Platense - Alvarado -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Atlanta - Nueva Chicago -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:-
21. Journée
14.03.2020 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:-
Nueva Chicago - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Atlanta -:-
Alvarado - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Platense -:-
Estudiantes de Caseros - Temperley -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Deportivo Morón -:-
Agropecuario - Barracas Central -:-
22. Journée
21.03.2020 Barracas Central - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Deportivo Morón - Agropecuario -:-
Temperley - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Platense - Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Atlanta - Alvarado -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Nueva Chicago -:-
23. Journée
28.03.2020 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Nueva Chicago -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:-
Alvarado - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Atlanta -:-
Estudiantes de Caseros - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Platense -:-
Agropecuario - Temperley -:-
Barracas Central - Deportivo Morón -:-
24. Journée
04.04.2020 Deportivo Morón - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Temperley - Barracas Central -:-
Platense - Agropecuario -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Atlanta - Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Alvarado -:-
Nueva Chicago - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
25. Journée
11.04.2020 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Alvarado - Nueva Chicago -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:-
Estudiantes de Caseros - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Atlanta -:-
Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Barracas Central - Platense -:-
Deportivo Morón - Temperley -:-
26. Journée
18.04.2020 Temperley - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Platense - Deportivo Morón -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Barracas Central -:-
Atlanta - Agropecuario -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
Nueva Chicago - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Alvarado -:-
27. Journée
25.04.2020 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Alvarado -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Estudiantes de Caseros - Nueva Chicago -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:-
Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Barracas Central - Atlanta -:-
Deportivo Morón - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
Temperley - Platense -:-
28. Journée
02.05.2020 Platense - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Temperley -:-
Atlanta - Deportivo Morón -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Barracas Central -:-
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Agropecuario -:-
Nueva Chicago - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Estudiantes de Caseros -:-
Alvarado - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
29. Journée
09.05.2020 Mitre de Santiago del Estero - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
Estudiantes de Caseros - Alvarado -:-
San Martín de San Juan - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn -:-
Agropecuario - Nueva Chicago -:-
Barracas Central - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto -:-
Deportivo Morón - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
Temperley - Atlanta -:-
Platense - Independiente Rivadavia -:-
30. Journée
16.05.2020 Independiente Rivadavia - Mitre de Santiago del Estero -:-
Atlanta - Platense -:-
Ferro Carril Oeste - Temperley -:-
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Deportivo Morón -:-
Nueva Chicago - Barracas Central -:-
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Agropecuario -:-
Alvarado - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Estudiantes de Caseros -:-