1. Journée
04.08.2018 15:00 FC Banants - Shirak FC 0:0
15:00 Lori FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:2
05.08.2018 15:00 FC Ararat - FC Alashkert 0:1
03.10.2018 17:00 Pyunik FC - Gandzasar FC 0:1 (0:0)
2. Journée
11.08.2018 15:00 Artsakh FC - FC Banants 1:0
17:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Ararat 1:2
12.08.2018 15:00 Shirak FC - Lori FC 1:1
19.09.2018 13:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 1:2 (0:1)
3. Journée
18.08.2018 14:30 Lori FC - Artsakh FC 3:2
19.08.2018 14:30 FC Ararat - Shirak FC 0:0
17:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Alashkert 0:1
19:30 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 3:1
4. Journée
22.08.2018 12:00 Artsakh FC - FC Ararat 1:1
14:30 FC Banants - Lori FC 1:3
15:00 Shirak FC - Pyunik FC 1:2
17:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Gandzasar FC 0:0
5. Journée
25.08.2018 14:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants 2:4
16:00 Gandzasar FC - Shirak FC 1:1
26.08.2018 14:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:3
17:00 Pyunik FC - Artsakh FC 2:0
6. Journée
29.08.2018 12:00 Shirak FC - FC Alashkert 0:0
12:00 Artsakh FC - Gandzasar FC 2:2
14:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC 4:2
14:00 Lori FC - FC Ararat 1:0
7. Journée
01.09.2018 14:00 FC Alashkert - Artsakh FC 6:0
14:00 Pyunik FC - Lori FC 0:3
14:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar FC 1:0
17:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Shirak FC 3:1
8. Journée
15.09.2018 12:00 Artsakh FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:1
14:00 Lori FC - Gandzasar FC 3:0
16.09.2018 12:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC 1:3
14:00 FC Banants - FC Alashkert 1:0
9. Journée
22.09.2018 14:00 FC Alashkert - Lori FC 2:1
17:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Ararat 4:0
23.09.2018 14:00 Shirak FC - Artsakh FC 3:0
15:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Banants 1:3
10. Journée
29.09.2018 12:00 Shirak FC - FC Banants 0:0
16:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Lori FC 0:0
30.09.2018 13:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 2:1
16:00 Gandzasar FC - Pyunik FC 1:2
11. Journée
06.10.2018 16:00 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert 0:1
07.10.2018 12:00 Lori FC - Shirak FC 3:1
13:00 FC Ararat - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:1
13:00 FC Banants - Artsakh FC 2:1
12. Journée
20.10.2018 12:00 Artsakh FC - Lori FC 2:3
13:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat 1:0
21.10.2018 13:00 FC Alashkert - Gandzasar FC 1:0
16:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Pyunik FC 0:0
13. Journée
27.10.2018 13:00 FC Ararat - Artsakh FC 0:0
16:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:0
28.10.2018 12:00 Lori FC - FC Banants 1:3
15:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC 1:1
14. Journée
31.10.2018 11:00 Artsakh FC - Pyunik FC 0:0
12:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants 0:1
12:00 Shirak FC - Gandzasar FC 2:0
16:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Alashkert 0:1
15. Journée
03.11.2018 12:00 FC Alashkert - Shirak FC 1:0
15:00 Gandzasar FC - Artsakh FC 0:2
04.11.2018 11:00 Pyunik FC - FC Banants 2:0
12:00 FC Ararat - Lori FC 2:2
16. Journée
11.11.2018 11:00 Lori FC - Pyunik FC 0:1
11:00 Artsakh FC - FC Alashkert 0:0
11:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 1:0
12:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Banants 3:0
17. Journée
24.11.2018 11:30 FC Alashkert - FC Banants -:-
15:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Artsakh FC -:-
25.11.2018 13:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat -:-
16:00 Gandzasar FC - Lori FC -:-
18. Journée
28.11.2018 11:00 FC Ararat - Gandzasar FC -:-
11:00 Lori FC - FC Alashkert -:-
11:00 FC Banants - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
11:00 Artsakh FC - Shirak FC -:-
19. Journée
01.12.2018 11:00 FC Banants - Shirak FC -:-
11:00 Lori FC - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
02.12.2018 11:00 FC Ararat - FC Alashkert -:-
14:00 Pyunik FC - Gandzasar FC -:-
20. Journée
02.03.2019 11:00 Artsakh FC - FC Banants -:-
14:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Ararat -:-
03.03.2019 11:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC -:-
11:00 Shirak FC - Lori FC -:-
21. Journée
06.03.2019 11:00 Lori FC - Artsakh FC -:-
11:00 FC Ararat - Shirak FC -:-
14:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Alashkert -:-
16:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
22. Journée
09.03.2019 11:00 Artsakh FC - FC Ararat -:-
15:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Gandzasar FC -:-
10.03.2019 11:00 Shirak FC - Pyunik FC -:-
11:00 FC Banants - Lori FC -:-
23. Journée
16.03.2019 11:30 FC Ararat - FC Banants -:-
15:00 Pyunik FC - Artsakh FC -:-
17.03.2019 11:30 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
15:00 Gandzasar FC - Shirak FC -:-
24. Journée
30.03.2019 11:00 Shirak FC - FC Alashkert -:-
11:00 Artsakh FC - Gandzasar FC -:-
31.03.2019 10:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC -:-
10:00 Lori FC - FC Ararat -:-
25. Journée
06.04.2019 13:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Banants -:-
15:00 Pyunik FC - Lori FC -:-
07.04.2019 11:00 FC Alashkert - Artsakh FC -:-
14:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Shirak FC -:-
26. Journée
10.04.2019 10:00 Artsakh FC - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
11:00 FC Banants - FC Alashkert -:-
11:00 Lori FC - Gandzasar FC -:-
11:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC -:-
27. Journée
13.04.2019 11:00 FC Alashkert - Lori FC -:-
14:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Ararat -:-
14.04.2019 12:00 Shirak FC - Artsakh FC -:-
14:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Banants -:-
28. Journée
19.04.2019 12:00 Shirak FC - FC Banants -:-
13:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Lori FC -:-
20.04.2019 11:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat -:-
15:00 Gandzasar FC - Pyunik FC -:-
29. Journée
27.04.2019 12:00 FC Ararat - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
15:00 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert -:-
28.04.2019 12:00 Lori FC - Shirak FC -:-
12:00 FC Banants - Artsakh FC -:-
30. Journée
01.05.2019 10:00 Artsakh FC - Lori FC -:-
12:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat -:-
13:00 FC Alashkert - Gandzasar FC -:-
15:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Pyunik FC -:-
31. Journée
04.05.2019 11:00 Lori FC - FC Banants -:-
13:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC -:-
15:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
05.05.2019 12:00 FC Ararat - Artsakh FC -:-
32. Journée
11.05.2019 11:00 Artsakh FC - Pyunik FC -:-
13:00 FC Banants - FC Ararat -:-
12.05.2019 12:00 Shirak FC - Gandzasar FC -:-
14:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Alashkert -:-
33. Journée
15.05.2019 10:00 FC Alashkert - Shirak FC -:-
13:00 Pyunik FC - FC Banants -:-
13:00 FC Ararat - Lori FC -:-
15:00 Gandzasar FC - Artsakh FC -:-
34. Journée
18.05.2019 11:00 Lori FC - Pyunik FC -:-
13:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar FC -:-
19.05.2019 11:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
13:00 Artsakh FC - FC Alashkert -:-
35. Journée
25.05.2019 13:00 FC Alashkert - FC Banants -:-
15:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Artsakh FC -:-
26.05.2019 13:00 Gandzasar FC - Lori FC -:-
15:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat -:-
36. Journée
30.05.2019 13:00 FC Ararat - Gandzasar FC -:-
13:00 Lori FC - FC Alashkert -:-
13:00 FC Banants - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
13:00 Artsakh FC - Shirak FC -:-