1. Journée
19.10.2018 10:50 Adelaide United - Sydney FC -:-
20.10.2018 10:50 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC -:-
21.10.2018 06:00 Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets -:-
08:00 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners -:-
10:00 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
2. Journée
26.10.2018 10:50 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
27.10.2018 08:35 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City FC -:-
10:50 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
28.10.2018 07:00 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix -:-
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory -:-
3. Journée
02.11.2018 09:50 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC -:-
03.11.2018 07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Victory -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar -:-
04.11.2018 07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United -:-
4. Journée
09.11.2018 09:50 Melbourne City FC - Wellington Phoenix -:-
10.11.2018 07:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar -:-
09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC -:-
11.11.2018 07:00 Adelaide United - Perth Glory -:-
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners -:-
5. Journée
23.11.2018 09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle United Jets -:-
24.11.2018 07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United -:-
09:50 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC -:-
25.11.2018 07:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
09:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners -:-
6. Journée
30.11.2018 09:50 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar -:-
01.12.2018 07:35 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC -:-
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
02.12.2018 07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory -:-
09:00 Melbourne City FC - Newcastle United Jets -:-
7. Journée
07.12.2018 09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners -:-
08.12.2018 07:35 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix -:-
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC -:-
09.12.2018 07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar -:-
8. Journée
14.12.2018 09:50 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory -:-
15.12.2018 07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners -:-
09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC -:-
16.12.2018 07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory -:-
09:00 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC -:-
9. Journée
21.12.2018 10:30 Perth Glory - Sydney FC -:-
22.12.2018 07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar -:-
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
23.12.2018 07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets -:-
26.12.2018 09:50 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
10. Journée
28.12.2018 09:50 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
29.12.2018 09:50 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
30.12.2018 09:00 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United -:-
31.12.2018 09:00 Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory -:-
01.01.2019 09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City FC -:-
11. Journée
04.01.2019 09:50 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
05.01.2019 07:35 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix -:-
09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory -:-
06.01.2019 07:00 Melbourne City FC - Newcastle United Jets -:-
09:00 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory -:-
12. Journée
02.01.2019 09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar -:-
08.01.2019 09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix -:-
09.01.2019 09:50 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Sydney FC -:-
16.01.2019 09:50 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City FC -:-
13. Journée
11.01.2019 09:50 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
12.01.2019 07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners -:-
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
13.01.2019 08:00 Sydney FC - Adelaide United -:-
10:00 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
14. Journée
18.01.2019 09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United -:-
19.01.2019 07:35 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets -:-
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory -:-
20.01.2019 07:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
09:00 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar -:-
15. Journée
15.01.2019 09:50 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory -:-
22.01.2019 09:50 Melbourne City FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
23.01.2019 07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC -:-
09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide United -:-
16. Journée
25.01.2019 09:50 Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
26.01.2019 07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC -:-
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC -:-
27.01.2019 08:00 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners -:-
10:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
17. Journée
01.02.2019 09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle United Jets -:-
02.02.2019 07:35 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory -:-
09:50 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
03.02.2019 07:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC -:-
18. Journée
Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners -:-
07.02.2019 09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix -:-
08.02.2019 09:50 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC -:-
09.02.2019 09:50 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United -:-
10.02.2019 07:00 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory -:-
19. Journée
15.02.2019 09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC -:-
16.02.2019 07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory -:-
09:50 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar -:-
17.02.2019 07:00 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
20. Journée
Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory -:-
22.02.2019 09:50 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar -:-
23.02.2019 07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC -:-
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC -:-
24.02.2019 07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United -:-
21. Journée
01.03.2019 09:50 Sydney FC - Adelaide United -:-
02.03.2019 09:50 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
03.03.2019 07:00 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory -:-
08.03.2019 09:50 Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
09.03.2019 09:50 Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix -:-
22. Journée
15.03.2019 09:50 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar -:-
16.03.2019 07:35 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners -:-
09:50 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC -:-
17.03.2019 07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
09:00 Adelaide United - Perth Glory -:-
23. Journée
29.03.2019 09:50 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC -:-
30.03.2019 07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets -:-
09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City FC -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory -:-
31.03.2019 08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United -:-
24. Journée
05.04.2019 10:50 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
06.04.2019 08:35 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
10:50 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
07.04.2019 09:00 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix -:-
11:00 Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory -:-
25. Journée
12.04.2019 11:50 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix -:-
13.04.2019 09:35 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United -:-
11:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC -:-
14.04.2019 09:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners -:-
11:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
26. Journée
18.04.2019 11:50 Sydney FC - Perth Glory -:-
19.04.2019 11:50 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory -:-
20.04.2019 09:35 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets -:-
11:50 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
21.04.2019 09:00 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC -:-
27. Journée
25.04.2019 06:00 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United -:-
26.04.2019 11:50 Melbourne City FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
27.04.2019 09:35 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC -:-
11:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory -:-
28.04.2019 11:00 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix -:-