1. Journée
11.10.2019 10:30 Adelaide United - Sydney FC 2:3 (1:2)
12.10.2019 08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (1:1)
10:30 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 0:0 (0:0)
13.10.2019 07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (1:0)
2. Journée
18.10.2019 10:30 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:2 (0:0)
19.10.2019 08:00 Western United FC - Perth Glory 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets 1:1 (1:0)
20.10.2019 07:00 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United 2:1 (2:0)
09:00 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
25.10.2019 10:30 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:1)
26.10.2019 08:00 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United 1:2 (1:0)
10:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 1:0 (1:0)
27.10.2019 06:00 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Western United FC - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (0:1)
4. Journée
01.11.2019 09:30 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 4:1 (2:1)
02.11.2019 07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Melbourne Victory - Western United FC 2:3 (2:2)
03.11.2019 06:00 Melbourne City FC - Wellington Phoenix 3:2 (2:1)
08:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 1:2 (1:2)
5. Journée
08.11.2019 09:30 Melbourne City FC - Central Coast Mariners 3:1 (1:0)
09.11.2019 07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Western United FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
10.11.2019 06:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
16.11.2019 07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 1:3 (1:3)
09:30 Western United FC - Newcastle United Jets 0:1 (0:1)
17.11.2019 06:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC 4:3 (0:2)
08:30 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (0:1)
7. Journée
22.11.2019 10:06 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City FC 2:3 (1:0)
23.11.2019 07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 3:1 (1:0)
11:45 Perth Glory - Sydney FC 1:3 (1:1)
24.11.2019 08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Western United FC 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
29.11.2019 09:30 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 1:0 (1:0)
30.11.2019 07:00 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 2:0 (0:0)
09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
01.12.2019 06:00 Western United FC - Sydney FC 0:2 (0:2)
08:00 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix 1:2 (0:0)
9. Journée
06.12.2019 09:30 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory -:-
07.12.2019 07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
09:30 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
08.12.2019 06:00 Western United FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
08:00 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
10. Journée
13.12.2019 09:30 Brisbane Roar - Western United FC -:-
14.12.2019 07:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
09:30 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
11:45 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
15.12.2019 08:30 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC -:-
11. Journée
20.12.2019 09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Western United FC -:-
21.12.2019 04:45 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC -:-
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
09:30 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
22.12.2019 08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United -:-
12. Journée
27.12.2019 09:30 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
28.12.2019 07:00 Western United FC - Wellington Phoenix -:-
09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar -:-
29.12.2019 08:30 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC -:-
31.12.2019 09:00 Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory -:-
13. Journée
01.01.2020 09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar -:-
03.01.2020 09:30 Melbourne City FC - Western United FC -:-
04.01.2020 07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners -:-
09:30 Sydney FC - Adelaide United -:-
05.01.2020 08:30 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
14. Journée
10.01.2020 09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC -:-
11.01.2020 04:45 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC -:-
09:30 Perth Glory - Adelaide United -:-
12.01.2020 06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory -:-
15. Journée
17.01.2020 09:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory -:-
18.01.2020 07:00 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix -:-
09:30 Melbourne City FC - Newcastle United Jets -:-
19.01.2020 06:00 Western United FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory -:-
16. Journée
24.01.2020 07:15 Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets -:-
09:30 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC -:-
25.01.2020 07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar -:-
09:30 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory -:-
26.01.2020 08:00 Western United FC - Adelaide United -:-
17. Journée
31.01.2020 09:30 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
01.02.2020 07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Western United FC -:-
09:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC -:-
11:45 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory -:-
02.02.2020 06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
18. Journée
07.02.2020 09:30 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
11:45 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
08.02.2020 07:00 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
09:30 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United -:-
09.02.2020 06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners -:-
19. Journée
14.02.2020 09:30 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners -:-
15.02.2020 07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC -:-
09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle United Jets -:-
16.02.2020 06:00 Western United FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
20. Journée
21.02.2020 07:15 Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC -:-
09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United -:-
22.02.2020 07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Victory -:-
09:30 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC -:-
23.02.2020 06:00 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory -:-
21. Journée
28.02.2020 09:30 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix -:-
29.02.2020 06:00 Western United FC - Central Coast Mariners -:-
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory -:-
09:30 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United -:-
01.03.2020 08:30 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
22. Journée
06.03.2020 09:30 Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
07.03.2020 07:00 Adelaide United - Western United FC -:-
09:30 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC -:-
08.03.2020 06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix -:-
08:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC -:-
23. Journée
13.03.2020 09:30 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners -:-
14.03.2020 07:00 Sydney FC - Perth Glory -:-
09:30 Melbourne City FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
15.03.2020 06:00 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory -:-
08:00 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
24. Journée
20.03.2020 09:30 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City FC -:-
21.03.2020 09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC -:-
11:45 Perth Glory - Western United FC -:-
22.03.2020 06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix -:-
08:00 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar -:-
25. Journée
27.03.2020 09:30 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United -:-
28.03.2020 07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets -:-
09:30 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC -:-
29.03.2020 07:00 Western United FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
09:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory -:-
26. Journée
03.04.2020 10:30 Sydney FC - Western United FC -:-
04.04.2020 08:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners -:-
10:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory -:-
05.04.2020 08:00 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United -:-
10:00 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC -:-
27. Journée
10.04.2020 08:00 Western United FC - Melbourne City FC -:-
11.04.2020 09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory -:-
11:30 Adelaide United - Sydney FC -:-
12.04.2020 08:00 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets -:-
10:00 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix -:-
28. Journée
17.04.2020 11:30 Adelaide United - Perth Glory -:-
18.04.2020 09:00 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets -:-
11:30 Melbourne Victory - Western United FC -:-
19.04.2020 08:00 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar -:-
10:00 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
29. Journée
24.04.2020 11:30 Newcastle United Jets - Western United FC -:-
25.04.2020 06:00 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United -:-
11:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix -:-
26.04.2020 08:00 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC -:-
10:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners -:-