1. Journée
25.10.2018 10:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 0:3 (0:1)
28.10.2018 04:30 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Canberra United - Melbourne City FC 2:0 (0:0)
06:15 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
01.11.2018 09:30 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (2:1)
02.11.2018 07:20 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC 3:1 (1:1)
04.11.2018 05:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Canberra United - Perth Glory 4:4 (3:1)
3. Journée
16.11.2018 09:30 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory 0:2 (0:1)
17.11.2018 09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Canberra United 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
18.11.2018 06:00 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée
22.11.2018 09:30 Adelaide United - Canberra United -:-
24.11.2018 09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle United Jets -:-
25.11.2018 04:30 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
11:45 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC -:-
5. Journée
29.11.2018 09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar -:-
01.12.2018 09:30 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United -:-
02.12.2018 06:00 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
06:00 Canberra United - Sydney FC -:-
6. Journée
06.12.2018 09:30 Adelaide United - Perth Glory -:-
07.12.2018 07:20 Western Sydney Wanderers - Canberra United -:-
09.12.2018 04:30 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC -:-
06:00 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
7. Journée
13.12.2018 09:30 Sydney FC - Adelaide United -:-
15.12.2018 12:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
16.12.2018 06:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory -:-
8. Journée
20.12.2018 09:30 Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
21.12.2018 08:30 Perth Glory - Sydney FC -:-
09:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory -:-
22.12.2018 07:00 Melbourne City FC - Canberra United -:-
9. Journée
27.12.2018 09:30 Canberra United - Brisbane Roar -:-
28.12.2018 07:20 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory -:-
30.12.2018 06:30 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United -:-
01.01.2019 07:20 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City FC -:-
10. Journée
03.01.2019 10:30 Perth Glory - Canberra United -:-
04.01.2019 07:20 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets -:-
05.01.2019 06:00 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC -:-
11. Journée
10.01.2019 09:30 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
11.01.2019 07:20 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar -:-
12.01.2019 07:45 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory -:-
13.01.2019 06:00 Canberra United - Adelaide United -:-
12. Journée
17.01.2019 09:30 Canberra United - Melbourne Victory -:-
19.01.2019 06:30 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC -:-
20.01.2019 09:30 Melbourne City FC - Newcastle United Jets -:-
13. Journée
24.01.2019 09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory -:-
25.01.2019 07:20 Brisbane Roar - Canberra United -:-
09:30 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets -:-
27.01.2019 06:00 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC -:-
14. Journée
31.01.2019 09:30 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC -:-
01.02.2019 09:30 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory -:-
02.02.2019 09:30 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-