4e tour
20.08.2011 19:30 Patro Eisden MM - KSC Grimbergen 4:0
19:30 Entente Bertrigeoise - AS Eupen 0:1
20:00 KSV Roeselare - Torhout 1992 KM 2:1
20:00 KFC Esperanza Neerpelt - Eendracht Aalst 1:0
20:00 Hoogstraten VV - FCV Dender EH 4:2 tab
20:00 RFC Tournai - FC Brussels 3:1
20:00 Excelsior Veldwezelt - Lommel United 1:2
20:00 KV Turnhout - Diegem Sport 2:0
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - KE Appelterre-Eichem 3:1
20:00 KSV Temse - KSV Oudenaarde 4:1
20:00 SK Deinze - Tempo Overijse 1:0 ap
21.08.2011 Sporting Hasselt - Royal Antwerp FC 0:5
16:00 KFC Dessel Sport - RFC Huy 6:0
16:00 Royal Géants Athois - KFC Beekhoek 5:0
16:00 SW Harelbeke - RCS Verviétois 3:1 ap
16:00 KSK Heist - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 2:3
16:00 RJS Heppignies-Lambusart-Fleurus - KVK Tienen 0:1 ap
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - KV Oostende 0:1 ap
16:00 KRC Mechelen - ES Wellinoise 8:0
16:00 FC Bleid - CS Visé 0:5
16:00 RDC Cointe-Liège - R. Cappellen FC 0:2
16:00 FC Charleroi - Wallonia Walhain CG 2:1
16:00 KVW Zaventem - Excelsior Virton 1:4
16:00 Union La Calamine - RUSG Quevy 89 0:3
16:00 Rupel Boom FC - RBD Borinage 3:0
16:00 Bocholter VV - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 2:3
16:00 Standaard Wetteren - Olympia Wijgmaal 4:1
16:00 KRC Bambrugge - R. White Star Woluwe FC 0:3
16:00 Royal Leopold Uccle FC - KSK Ronse 1:2
16:00 SK Terjoden-Welle - AFC Tubize 2:4 tab
16:00 Waasland-Beveren - FC Verbroedering Geel-Meerhout 3:1 ap
16:00 KSC Menen - KFC VW Hamme 2:3
5e tour
27.08.2011 20:00 Lommel United - KFC Esperanza Neerpelt 2:0
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Turnhout 1:2
20:00 KRC Mechelen - KSV Temse 3:1
20:00 Patro Eisden MM - KFC Dessel Sport 1:2
20:00 Royal Géants Athois - SW Harelbeke 2:0
28.08.2011 16:00 KSV Roeselare - RFC Tournai 1:0
16:00 AS Eupen - RUSG Quevy 89 8:0
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - FC Charleroi 6:0
16:00 CS Visé - KV Oostende 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) ap
16:00 Waasland-Beveren - KFC VW Hamme 4:2
16:00 R. Cappellen FC - Rupel Boom FC 0:2
16:00 Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz - KVK Tienen 2:0
16:00 R. White Star Woluwe FC - KSK Ronse 0:2
16:00 Hoogstraten VV - Standaard Wetteren 3:2
16:00 AFC Tubize - Excelsior Virton 2:1
16:00 SK Deinze - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 2:1
6e tour
20.09.2011 20:30 KV Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp FC 6:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
20:30 AFC Tubize - RAEC Mons 0:3 (0:2)
21.09.2011 20:00 Standard Liège - Hoogstraten VV 8:2 (5:2)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KSK Ronse 6:0 (1:0)
20:00 Beerschot AC - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
20:30 Sporting Lokeren - AS Eupen 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 KV Oostende - KV Mechelen 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 KAA Gent - KSV Roeselare 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Waasland-Beveren 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Rupel Boom FC 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 KFC Dessel Sport - Club Brugge KV 2:3 (2:0)
20:30 Lierse SK - KV Turnhout 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - Royal Géants Athois 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 SK Deinze - KRC Genk 2:6 (0:3)
20:30 Cercle Brugge - KRC Mechelen 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Lommel United - RSC Anderlecht 0:4 (0:2)
tour des 16
26.10.2011 20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 KV Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 KRC Genk - Lierse SK 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Cercle Brugge - Beerschot AC 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) ap
20:30 RAEC Mons - KV Mechelen 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sporting Lokeren - KVC Westerlo 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 RSC Anderlecht - Rupel Boom FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 4:2 (1:3, 4:4, 4:4) tab
Quarts de finales
21.12.2011 20:30 Lierse SK - Standard Liège 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 RAEC Mons - Rupel Boom FC 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 KV Kortrijk - Beerschot AC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sporting Lokeren - KAA Gent 1:1 (1:1)
18.01.2012 20:30 Standard Liège - Lierse SK 2:4 (0:0, 1:2) ap
20:30 Rupel Boom FC - RAEC Mons 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Beerschot AC - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 KAA Gent - Sporting Lokeren 3:3 (1:1)
Demi-finales
31.01.2012 20:45 Sporting Lokeren - Lierse SK 1:0 (0:0)
01.02.2012 20:30 RAEC Mons - KV Kortrijk 1:2 (0:0)
08.02.2012 20:30 KV Kortrijk - RAEC Mons 2:2 (2:1)
22.02.2012 18:30 Lierse SK - Sporting Lokeren 0:3 (0:2)
Finale
24.03.2012 20:30 Sporting Lokeren - KV Kortrijk 1:0 (0:0)