4e tour
17.08.2013 17:00 Tempo Overijse - ROC Rochois 3:0
18:00 KFC Duffel - Witgoor Sport 3:2
19:00 ASV Geel - KSC Menen 2:0
19:00 RFC Tournai - KVC Westerlo 0:2
19:30 KFC Dessel Sport - KFC Zwarte Leeuw 1:0
20:00 Hoogstraten VV - Wolvertem SC 0:1
18.08.2013 16:00 RFC Grand-Leez - KSV Roeselare 0:5
16:00 Olympia Wijgmaal - Royal Géants Athois 2:4 ap
16:00 Eendracht Aalst - KSV Temse 2:4
16:00 KOVC Sterrebeek - OMS Ingelmunster 1:3 ap
16:00 St. Eloois-Winkel Sport - AS Eupen 4:5 tab
16:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - Wallonia Walhain CG 1:4 tab
16:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KESK Leopoldsburg 1:2
16:00 Lommel United - Sprimont Comblain 1:0
16:00 RCS Verviétois - KSK Ronse 7:6 tab
16:00 UR Namur - White Star Bruxelles 1:4
16:00 KVV Coxyde - RWDM Brussels FC 5:4 tab
16:00 KVW Zaventem - KVK Westhoek 2:3 ap
16:00 KFC Esperanza Neerpelt - FCV Dender EH 1:2
16:00 KFC Eendracht Zele - Excelsior Virton 4:2 tab
16:00 AFC Tubize - KRC Gent-Zeehaven 4:1
16:00 Union La Calamine - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 0:1
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - KFC Oosterzonen 3:5 tab
16:00 KSV Oudenaarde - Patro Eisden MM 5:4 ap
16:00 Rupel Boom FC - KFC VW Hamme 4:5 tab
16:00 Standaard Wetteren - CS Visé 0:2
16:00 KSK Heist - FC Gullegem 3:1
16:00 RUS Loyers - SK Deinze 0:2
16:00 RU Wallonne Ciney - KSC Grimbergen 6:0
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Bocholter VV 0:1
16:00 KRC Mechelen - Sporting Hasselt 2:0
19:00 UR La Louvière Centre - RBD Borinage 1:3
5e tour
24.08.2013 15:00 Wolvertem SC - OMS Ingelmunster 2:1
18:00 KFC Duffel - AFC Tubize 1:2
19:00 RBD Borinage - Wallonia Walhain CG 4:2
19:00 SK Deinze - KVK Westhoek 2:3 ap
19:00 KSV Roeselare - RCS Verviétois 1:0
19:30 KESK Leopoldsburg - KSV Oudenaarde 0:1
20:00 Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz - Lommel United 5:6
20:00 KVC Westerlo - RU Wallonne Ciney 2:1
20:00 KSV Temse - Verbroedering Geel 1:2 ap
25.08.2013 16:00 CS Visé - KSK Heist 4:1
16:00 White Star Bruxelles - KFC Dessel Sport 3:1
16:00 FCV Dender EH - KFC Oosterzonen 0:2
16:00 KFC VW Hamme - KFC Eendracht Zele 2:1 ap
16:00 Bocholter VV - AS Eupen 1:2
16:00 KVV Coxyde - Royal Géants Athois 3:4 (2:2, 3:3, 3:3) ap
16:00 Tempo Overijse - KRC Mechelen 2:0
6e tour
25.09.2013 20:00 KV Oostende - Royal Géants Athois 5:1
20:00 KV Mechelen - RBD Borinage 5:1 (1:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - AFC Tubize 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - RAEC Mons 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - AS Eupen 7:0 (4:0)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - Waasland-Beveren 1:5 (1:4)
20:00 ASV Geel - Sporting Lokeren 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Tempo Overijse - KV Kortrijk 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 CS Visé - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 KFC VW Hamme - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - KVK Westhoek 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Wolvertem SC - Cercle Brugge 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Lommel United - Lierse SK 2:3 (1:1)
20:30 KAA Gent - KFC Oosterzonen 4:0
20:30 White Star Bruxelles - Standard Liège 0:4 (0:3)
20:45 KSV Oudenaarde - Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:0)
tour des 16
04.12.2013 20:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 0:3
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Standard Liège 1:0
20:00 KV Oostende - Lierse SK 8:7 tab
20:00 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 1:2
20:30 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:0
20:30 KVC Westerlo - RSC Anderlecht 4:3 tab
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Lokeren 1:3
20:45 KV Kortrijk - Club Brugge KV 1:0 ap
Quarts de finales
18.12.2013 20:00 KVC Westerlo - Sporting Lokeren 0:1
20:00 KRC Genk - KV Oostende 0:0
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge 1:0
20:45 KAA Gent - KV Kortrijk 1:0
14.01.2014 20:45 KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent 4:5 tab
15.01.2014 20:00 Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2
20:30 Sporting Lokeren - KVC Westerlo 4:2
20:45 KV Oostende - KRC Genk 1:0 ap
Demi-finales
28.01.2014 20:45 Sporting Lokeren - KV Oostende 1:1
29.01.2014 20:45 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 0:1
05.02.2014 20:45 KV Oostende - Sporting Lokeren 8:9 tab
20:45 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 0:0
Finale
22.03.2014 20:30 Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem 1:0 (0:0)