1. Journée
11.11.2017 20:30 KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise -:-
20:30 Cercle Brugge - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KSV Roeselare -:-
20:30 AFC Tubize - Lierse SK -:-
2. Journée
18.11.2017 20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - AFC Tubize -:-
20:30 Lierse SK - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:30 KSV Roeselare - KVC Westerlo -:-
3. Journée
25.11.2017 20:30 KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
20:30 KSV Roeselare - Lierse SK -:-
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:30 AFC Tubize - Cercle Brugge -:-
4. Journée
02.12.2017 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AFC Tubize -:-
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KSV Roeselare -:-
20:30 Lierse SK - KVC Westerlo -:-
20:30 Cercle Brugge - Union St. Gilloise -:-
5. Journée
09.12.2017 20:30 KVC Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:30 KSV Roeselare - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - Lierse SK -:-
20:30 AFC Tubize - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
6. Journée
16.12.2017 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lierse SK -:-
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Union St. Gilloise -:-
20:30 KVC Westerlo - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:30 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize -:-
7. Journée
06.01.2018 20:30 AFC Tubize - KVC Westerlo -:-
20:30 Lierse SK - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
20:30 Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare -:-
8. Journée
13.01.2018 20:30 Lierse SK - AFC Tubize -:-
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Union St. Gilloise -:-
20:30 KVC Westerlo - KSV Roeselare -:-
9. Journée
20.01.2018 20:30 AFC Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:30 Cercle Brugge - Lierse SK -:-
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - KVC Westerlo -:-
20:30 KSV Roeselare - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
10. Journée
27.01.2018 20:30 Lierse SK - Union St. Gilloise -:-
20:30 Cercle Brugge - KSV Roeselare -:-
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - AFC Tubize -:-
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo -:-
11. Journée
03.02.2018 20:30 KVC Westerlo - Lierse SK -:-
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:30 AFC Tubize - KSV Roeselare -:-
12. Journée
10.02.2018 20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KVC Westerlo -:-
20:30 Cercle Brugge - AFC Tubize -:-
20:30 Lierse SK - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:30 KSV Roeselare - Union St. Gilloise -:-
13. Journée
17.02.2018 20:30 Lierse SK - KSV Roeselare -:-
20:30 KVC Westerlo - AFC Tubize -:-
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
14. Journée
24.02.2018 20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Lierse SK -:-
20:30 Cercle Brugge - KVC Westerlo -:-
20:30 KSV Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:30 AFC Tubize - Union St. Gilloise -:-