1. Journée
03.08.2018 20:30 Lommel SK - Union St. Gilloise 1:0 (1:0)
04.08.2018 17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (1:0)
05.08.2018 16:00 AFC Tubize - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3:3 (1:3)
2. Journée
10.08.2018 20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (1:1)
11.08.2018 17:00 KSV Roeselare - KV Mechelen 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Lommel SK - AFC Tubize 2:2 (0:1)
12.08.2018 16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2 (1:1)
3. Journée
17.08.2018 20:30 KV Mechelen - Lommel SK 1:2 (0:0)
18.08.2018 17:00 KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise 1:3 (0:0)
20:30 AFC Tubize - KSV Roeselare 0:0 (0:0)
19.08.2018 16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:1 (1:0)
4. Journée
31.08.2018 20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Union St. Gilloise 1:0 (1:0)
01.09.2018 17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 KSV Roeselare - Lommel SK 2:2 (1:2)
02.09.2018 16:00 KV Mechelen - AFC Tubize 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée
08.09.2018 17:00 Lommel SK - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - AFC Tubize 2:1 (0:0)
09.09.2018 14:30 Union St. Gilloise - KV Mechelen 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 KSV Roeselare - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:1 (1:0)
6. Journée
14.09.2018 20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KV Mechelen 1:0 (0:0)
15.09.2018 17:00 AFC Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare 2:0 (0:0)
16.09.2018 16:00 KVC Westerlo - Lommel SK 4:1 (2:0)
7. Journée
21.09.2018 20:30 AFC Tubize - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:0)
22.09.2018 17:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel SK 1:3 (0:1)
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KSV Roeselare 0:2 (0:1)
23.09.2018 16:00 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo 2:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
28.09.2018 20:30 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize 2:1 (0:1)
29.09.2018 17:00 KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Lommel SK - KV Mechelen 0:3 (0:0)
30.09.2018 16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Union St. Gilloise 1:3 (0:2)
9. Journée
05.10.2018 20:30 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:0 (2:0)
06.10.2018 17:00 Lommel SK - KSV Roeselare 3:1 (2:0)
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - AFC Tubize 1:0 (0:0)
07.10.2018 16:00 Union St. Gilloise - KVC Westerlo 2:0 (0:0)
10. Journée
30.10.2018 20:30 Union St. Gilloise - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 AFC Tubize - KV Mechelen 0:3 (0:3)
31.10.2018 20:30 KSV Roeselare - KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:0)
04.12.2018 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lommel SK -:-
11. Journée
19.10.2018 20:30 KVC Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:1 (0:1)
20.10.2018 17:00 KSV Roeselare - Union St. Gilloise 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 AFC Tubize - Lommel SK 0:2 (0:0)
21.10.2018 16:00 KV Mechelen - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3:0 (2:0)
12. Journée
26.10.2018 20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1 (2:0)
27.10.2018 17:00 Union St. Gilloise - AFC Tubize 3:2 (0:1)
20:30 KV Mechelen - KSV Roeselare 3:0 (0:0)
28.10.2018 16:00 Lommel SK - KVC Westerlo 0:1 (0:0)
13. Journée
03.11.2018 17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AFC Tubize 4:1 (1:1)
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (1:1)
04.11.2018 16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Lommel SK 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - KV Mechelen 0:3 (0:2)
14. Journée
09.11.2018 20:30 KSV Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:4 (0:4)
20:30 KV Mechelen - Union St. Gilloise 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Lommel SK - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 AFC Tubize - KVC Westerlo 2:0 (1:0)