1. Journée
16.11.2018 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Union St. Gilloise 1:2 (1:1)
17.11.2018 17:00 AFC Tubize - KSV Roeselare 3:2 (2:2)
20:30 KV Mechelen - Lommel SK 3:2 (1:0)
18.11.2018 16:00 KVC Westerlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1:2 (0:0)
2. Journée
23.11.2018 20:30 KSV Roeselare - KV Mechelen -:-
24.11.2018 17:00 Lommel SK - AFC Tubize -:-
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - KVC Westerlo -:-
25.11.2018 16:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
3. Journée
30.11.2018 20:30 KV Mechelen - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
01.12.2018 16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lommel SK -:-
17:00 KVC Westerlo - KSV Roeselare -:-
02.12.2018 16:00 AFC Tubize - Union St. Gilloise -:-
4. Journée
07.12.2018 20:30 KSV Roeselare - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
08.12.2018 17:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - AFC Tubize -:-
20:30 KVC Westerlo - KV Mechelen -:-
09.12.2018 16:00 Lommel SK - Union St. Gilloise -:-
5. Journée
14.12.2018 20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen -:-
15.12.2018 17:00 Lommel SK - KSV Roeselare -:-
20:30 AFC Tubize - KVC Westerlo -:-
16.12.2018 16:00 Union St. Gilloise - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
6. Journée
21.12.2018 20:30 KSV Roeselare - Union St. Gilloise -:-
22.12.2018 17:00 KV Mechelen - AFC Tubize -:-
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel SK -:-
23.12.2018 16:00 KVC Westerlo - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
7. Journée
11.01.2019 20:00 KSV Roeselare - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AFC Tubize -:-
20:00 Lommel SK - KVC Westerlo -:-
20:00 Union St. Gilloise - KV Mechelen -:-
8. Journée
18.01.2019 20:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KVC Westerlo -:-
20:00 KV Mechelen - KSV Roeselare -:-
20:00 Union St. Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:00 AFC Tubize - Lommel SK -:-
9. Journée
25.01.2019 20:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KV Mechelen -:-
20:00 KSV Roeselare - AFC Tubize -:-
20:00 Lommel SK - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:00 KVC Westerlo - Union St. Gilloise -:-
10. Journée
01.02.2019 20:00 KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo -:-
20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KSV Roeselare -:-
20:00 Union St. Gilloise - Lommel SK -:-
20:00 AFC Tubize - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
11. Journée
08.02.2019 20:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Union St. Gilloise -:-
20:00 KSV Roeselare - Lommel SK -:-
20:00 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:00 KVC Westerlo - AFC Tubize -:-
12. Journée
15.02.2019 20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KVC Westerlo -:-
20:00 Lommel SK - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
20:00 Union St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare -:-
20:00 AFC Tubize - KV Mechelen -:-
13. Journée
22.02.2019 20:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KSV Roeselare -:-
20:00 KV Mechelen - Union St. Gilloise -:-
20:00 AFC Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:00 KVC Westerlo - Lommel SK -:-
14. Journée
01.03.2019 20:00 KSV Roeselare - KVC Westerlo -:-
20:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
20:00 Lommel SK - KV Mechelen -:-
20:00 Union St. Gilloise - AFC Tubize -:-