1. Journée
07.08.2017 19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - KAA Gent II 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - KV Mechelen II 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - Royal Antwerp FC II 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Standard Liège II - Sporting Lokeren II 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - Sporting Charleroi II 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - KRC Genk II 0:4 (0:3)
10.08.2017 19:30 RSC Anderlecht II - KV Oostende II 1:1 (1:0)
15.09.2017 19:30 AS Eupen II - Club Brugge KV II 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
21.08.2017 19:30 KV Oostende II - SV Zulte Waregem II 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 KRC Genk II - RSC Anderlecht II 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Club Brugge KV II - Sint-Truidense VV II 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Sporting Lokeren II - AS Eupen II 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Sporting Charleroi II - KV Kortrijk II 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC II - Standard Liège II 1:7 (0:4)
20:00 KV Mechelen II - Waasland-Beveren II 4:1 (2:0)
23.08.2017 18:00 KAA Gent II - Excelsior Mouscron II 4:1 (2:0)
3. Journée
28.08.2017 18:00 KAA Gent II - SV Zulte Waregem II 2:3 (2:1)
19:30 KV Oostende II - KRC Genk II 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - Sporting Lokeren II 1:4 (0:1)
19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - KV Mechelen II 0:4 (0:4)
19:30 RSC Anderlecht II - Sporting Charleroi II 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Standard Liège II - AS Eupen II 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - Royal Antwerp FC II 4:2 (2:1)
29.09.2017 19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - Club Brugge KV II 1:3 (1:1)
4. Journée
07.09.2017 19:30 Royal Antwerp FC II - RSC Anderlecht II 1:1 (1:0)
11.09.2017 18:00 Club Brugge KV II - SV Zulte Waregem II 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Standard Liège II - Excelsior Mouscron II 3:1 (3:0)
19:30 KAA Gent II - KV Oostende II 5:1 (4:0)
19:30 Sporting Lokeren II - Sint-Truidense VV II 3:2 (1:0)
19:30 Sporting Charleroi II - KRC Genk II 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Eupen II - Waasland-Beveren II 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 KV Mechelen II - KV Kortrijk II 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée
18.09.2017 19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - AS Eupen II 2:4 (1:0)
19:30 KV Oostende II - Sporting Charleroi II 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - Standard Liège II 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - Sporting Lokeren II 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 KRC Genk II - Royal Antwerp FC II 3:2 (0:1)
19:30 RSC Anderlecht II - KAA Gent II 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - KV Mechelen II 4:2 (2:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - Club Brugge KV II 2:8 (1:1)
6. Journée
22.09.2017 16:00 Club Brugge KV II - RSC Anderlecht II 2:2 (2:0)
19:30 Standard Liège II - SV Zulte Waregem II 5:1 (2:1)
25.09.2017 19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - Sint-Truidense VV II 1:6 (0:3)
19:30 KAA Gent II - KRC Genk II 4:1 (1:1)
19:30 Royal Antwerp FC II - Sporting Charleroi II 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 Sporting Lokeren II - KV Kortrijk II 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 KV Mechelen II - KV Oostende II 3:1 (1:1)
05.10.2017 20:00 AS Eupen II - Excelsior Mouscron II 2:0
7. Journée
02.10.2017 19:30 KV Oostende II - Royal Antwerp FC II 4:1 (3:1)
19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - Standard Liège II 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 RSC Anderlecht II - KV Mechelen II 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - Waasland-Beveren II 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Sporting Charleroi II - KAA Gent II 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - AS Eupen II 5:2 (1:1)
03.10.2017 19:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - Sporting Lokeren II 1:2 (0:0)
20.10.2017 19:30 KRC Genk II - Club Brugge KV II 0:1 (0:1)
8. Journée
17.08.2017 19:30 AS Eupen II - RSC Anderlecht II 0:3 (0:1)
16.10.2017 19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - Sint-Truidense VV II 3:4
19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - SV Zulte Waregem II 5:6
19:30 Standard Liège II - KV Kortrijk II 1:1
19:30 Royal Antwerp FC II - KAA Gent II 2:1
19:30 Club Brugge KV II - KV Oostende II 1:2
19:30 Sporting Lokeren II - KRC Genk II 0:1
20:00 KV Mechelen II - Sporting Charleroi II 1:0
9. Journée
23.10.2017 19:30 KRC Genk II - Sint-Truidense VV II -:-
19:30 KV Oostende II - Waasland-Beveren II -:-
19:30 RSC Anderlecht II - Standard Liège II -:-
19:30 SV Zulte Waregem II - AS Eupen II -:-
19:30 Royal Antwerp FC II - KV Mechelen II -:-
19:30 KAA Gent II - Club Brugge KV II -:-
19:30 Sporting Charleroi II - Sporting Lokeren II -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - Excelsior Mouscron II -:-
10. Journée
30.10.2017 19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - SV Zulte Waregem II -:-
19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - KV Kortrijk II -:-
19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - KRC Genk II -:-
19:30 Standard Liège II - Sporting Charleroi II -:-
20:00 KV Mechelen II - KAA Gent II -:-
20:00 AS Eupen II - KV Oostende II -:-
20:00 Club Brugge KV II - Royal Antwerp FC II -:-
20:00 Sporting Lokeren II - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
11. Journée
06.11.2017 19:30 KV Oostende II - Standard Liège II -:-
19:30 KRC Genk II - KV Mechelen II -:-
19:30 RSC Anderlecht II - Excelsior Mouscron II -:-
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC II - Sporting Lokeren II -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem II - Sint-Truidense VV II -:-
20:00 KAA Gent II - AS Eupen II -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - Waasland-Beveren II -:-
20:30 Sporting Charleroi II - Club Brugge KV II -:-
12. Journée
20.11.2017 19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - KV Oostende II -:-
19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - Sporting Charleroi II -:-
19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
19:30 Standard Liège II - KRC Genk II -:-
20:00 KV Mechelen II - Club Brugge KV II -:-
20:00 AS Eupen II - Royal Antwerp FC II -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - SV Zulte Waregem II -:-
20:00 Sporting Lokeren II - KAA Gent II -:-
13. Journée
27.11.2017 19:30 KV Oostende II - Sint-Truidense VV II -:-
19:30 KRC Genk II - AS Eupen II -:-
19:30 RSC Anderlecht II - SV Zulte Waregem II -:-
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC II - Excelsior Mouscron II -:-
20:00 KV Mechelen II - Sporting Lokeren II -:-
20:00 KAA Gent II - KV Kortrijk II -:-
20:00 Club Brugge KV II - Standard Liège II -:-
20:30 Sporting Charleroi II - Waasland-Beveren II -:-
14. Journée
04.12.2017 19:30 Waasland-Beveren II - Royal Antwerp FC II -:-
19:30 Sint-Truidense VV II - RSC Anderlecht II -:-
19:30 Excelsior Mouscron II - Sporting Charleroi II -:-
19:30 Standard Liège II - KAA Gent II -:-
20:00 AS Eupen II - KV Mechelen II -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem II - KRC Genk II -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk II - KV Oostende II -:-
20:00 Sporting Lokeren II - Club Brugge KV II -:-
15. Journée
11.12.2017 19:30 KV Oostende II - Sporting Lokeren II -:-
19:30 KRC Genk II - Excelsior Mouscron II -:-
19:30 RSC Anderlecht II - KV Kortrijk II -:-
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC II - SV Zulte Waregem II -:-
20:00 KV Mechelen II - Standard Liège II -:-
20:00 KAA Gent II - Sint-Truidense VV II -:-
20:00 Club Brugge KV II - Waasland-Beveren II -:-
20:30 Sporting Charleroi II - AS Eupen II -:-