1. Journée
05.08.2006 17:30 FK Sarajevo - NK Jedinstvo 2:0
17:30 HNK Orašje - Velež Mostar 1:1
20:30 Borac Banja Luka - Modriča Maksima 0:1
20:30 Čelik Zenica - Slavija Sarajevo 1:0
06.08.2006 17:30 NK Posušje - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0
17:30 NK Žepče - Leotar Trebinje 2:0
20:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Široki Brijeg 2:1
20:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0
2. Journée
12.08.2006 Modriča Maksima - HNK Orašje 1:1
Leotar Trebinje - Sloboda Tuzla 3:1
Radnik Bijeljina - NK Žepče 2:1
NK Jedinstvo - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0
Velež Mostar - NK Posušje 3:0
13.08.2006 Široki Brijeg - Čelik Zenica 2:0
Slavija Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 3:2
FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0
3. Journée
19.08.2006 17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 1:1
17:00 HNK Orašje - Slavija Sarajevo 2:1
17:00 NK Žepče - FK Sarajevo 2:3
20:00 Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg 2:1
20:00 Čelik Zenica - Leotar Trebinje 3:1
20:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina 3:1
20.08.2006 17:00 NK Posušje - Modriča Maksima 2:1
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - NK Jedinstvo 7:2
4. Journée
26.08.2006 16:30 Leotar Trebinje - Borac Banja Luka 3:2
16:30 Modriča Maksima - Željezničar Sarajevo 4:1
16:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Čelik Zenica 2:0
16:30 NK Jedinstvo - Velež Mostar 2:1
27.08.2006 16:30 Slavija Sarajevo - NK Posušje 2:0
19:30 Zrinjski Mostar - NK Žepče 5:2
19:30 Široki Brijeg - HNK Orašje 2:0
19:30 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1
5. Journée
09.09.2006 16:00 Velež Mostar - Modriča Maksima 2:1
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Slavija Sarajevo 5:2
16:00 HNK Orašje - Leotar Trebinje 1:0
16:00 NK Žepče - NK Jedinstvo 1:0
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina 3:0
19:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 0:6
10.09.2006 16:00 NK Posušje - Široki Brijeg 0:2
19:00 Čelik Zenica - FK Sarajevo 0:0
6. Journée
16.09.2006 16:00 Leotar Trebinje - NK Posušje 0:2
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - HNK Orašje 1:0
16:00 NK Jedinstvo - Modriča Maksima 1:1
16:00 FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 3:1
17.09.2006 16:00 NK Žepče - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0
16:00 Široki Brijeg - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1
16:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 2:0
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Čelik Zenica 1:0
7. Journée
23.09.2006 15:30 Velež Mostar - Široki Brijeg 2:0
15:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 3:0
15:30 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Jedinstvo 2:1
15:30 HNK Orašje - FK Sarajevo 0:1
15:30 Modriča Maksima - Slavija Sarajevo 2:1
18:30 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0
18:30 Čelik Zenica - NK Žepče 0:0
24.09.2006 15:30 NK Posušje - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0
8. Journée
30.09.2006 15:30 Leotar Trebinje - Velež Mostar 2:0
15:30 NK Žepče - Borac Banja Luka 1:0
15:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:2
15:30 NK Jedinstvo - Slavija Sarajevo 1:0
15:30 FK Sarajevo - NK Posušje 2:1
18:30 Zrinjski Mostar - HNK Orašje 4:1
18:30 Široki Brijeg - Modriča Maksima 1:1
18:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Čelik Zenica 1:0
9. Journée
14.10.2006 15:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 0:1
15:00 Velež Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0
15:00 Čelik Zenica - NK Jedinstvo 2:0
15:00 HNK Orašje - NK Žepče 2:0
15:00 Modriča Maksima - Leotar Trebinje 3:1
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0
15.10.2006 15:00 NK Posušje - Zrinjski Mostar 2:2
15:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 2:0
10. Journée
21.10.2006 15:00 Leotar Trebinje - Slavija Sarajevo 1:0
15:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Modriča Maksima 1:0
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - HNK Orašje 1:2
15:00 NK Jedinstvo - Široki Brijeg 2:1
15:00 Čelik Zenica - Borac Banja Luka 3:0
15:00 FK Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 2:1
22.10.2006 15:00 NK Žepče - NK Posušje 1:0
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1
11. Journée
28.10.2006 14:30 Borac Banja Luka - NK Jedinstvo 5:0
14:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - NK Žepče 1:1
14:30 Velež Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar 2:1
14:30 HNK Orašje - Čelik Zenica 4:0
14:30 Modriča Maksima - FK Sarajevo 3:1
29.10.2006 13:30 NK Posušje - Sloboda Tuzla 3:2
13:30 Slavija Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 3:1
13:30 Široki Brijeg - Leotar Trebinje 0:0
12. Journée
04.11.2006 13:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 0:1
13:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:2
13:30 NK Jedinstvo - Leotar Trebinje 3:1
13:30 Borac Banja Luka - HNK Orašje 1:0
13:30 FK Sarajevo - Slavija Sarajevo 1:0
13:30 Čelik Zenica - NK Posušje 1:0
05.11.2006 13:30 NK Žepče - Velež Mostar 2:2
16:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Modriča Maksima 3:0
13. Journée
11.11.2006 Željezničar Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 3:0
Velež Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0
HNK Orašje - NK Jedinstvo 4:0
Leotar Trebinje - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0
Modriča Maksima - NK Žepče 1:0
12.11.2006 NK Posušje - Borac Banja Luka 4:1
Slavija Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 2:1
Široki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 1:0
14. Journée
18.11.2006 HNK Orašje - NK Posušje 4:1
Sloboda Tuzla - Modriča Maksima 2:1
NK Jedinstvo - Radnik Bijeljina 3:2
Borac Banja Luka - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1
Čelik Zenica - Velež Mostar 3:2
19.11.2006 NK Žepče - Slavija Sarajevo 2:0
Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg 2:4
FK Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 1:0
15. Journée
25.11.2006 13:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - HNK Orašje 0:0
13:30 Velež Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 4:3
13:30 Modriča Maksima - Čelik Zenica 1:0
13:30 Leotar Trebinje - Zrinjski Mostar 3:4
13:30 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 1:0
26.11.2006 13:30 NK Posušje - NK Jedinstvo 4:3
13:30 Široki Brijeg - NK Žepče 3:1
13:30 Slavija Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0
16. Journée
03.03.2007 13:00 NK Jedinstvo - FK Sarajevo 1:1
13:00 Velež Mostar - HNK Orašje 1:0
13:00 Modriča Maksima - Borac Banja Luka 2:1
13:00 Leotar Trebinje - NK Žepče 4:0
13:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 2:2
14:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - NK Posušje 7:1
04.03.2007 13:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 1:0
16:00 Široki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0
17. Journée
10.03.2007 13:30 Borac Banja Luka - Slavija Sarajevo 1:2
14:30 HNK Orašje - Modriča Maksima 2:1
14:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - NK Jedinstvo 3:0
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Leotar Trebinje 3:1
16:30 Čelik Zenica - Široki Brijeg 2:1
11.03.2007 13:30 NK Žepče - Radnik Bijeljina 3:0
13:30 NK Posušje - Velež Mostar 3:2
16:30 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 1:1
18. Journée
14.03.2007 13:00 Velež Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0
13:00 Slavija Sarajevo - HNK Orašje 1:0
13:00 Leotar Trebinje - Čelik Zenica 3:2
13:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0
13:00 Modriča Maksima - NK Posušje 1:1
13:00 NK Jedinstvo - Zrinjski Mostar 2:2
16:00 FK Sarajevo - NK Žepče 2:0
17:00 Široki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka 4:1
19. Journée
17.03.2007 14:00 Borac Banja Luka - Leotar Trebinje 1:0
14:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Modriča Maksima 5:2
14:00 Velež Mostar - NK Jedinstvo 1:1
14:00 HNK Orašje - Široki Brijeg 1:1
14:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 1:0
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0
18.03.2007 14:00 NK Posušje - Slavija Sarajevo 3:0
14:00 NK Žepče - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0
20. Journée
31.03.2007 14:30 Modriča Maksima - Velež Mostar 4:0
14:30 Leotar Trebinje - HNK Orašje 2:0
14:30 NK Jedinstvo - NK Žepče 1:0
14:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka 1:2
16:00 FK Sarajevo - Čelik Zenica 3:1
01.04.2007 14:30 Slavija Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1
15:30 Široki Brijeg - NK Posušje 1:0
17:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 3:0
21. Journée
07.04.2007 16:00 NK Posušje - Leotar Trebinje 3:0
16:00 HNK Orašje - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0
16:00 Modriča Maksima - NK Jedinstvo 2:1
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 3:2
16:00 Velež Mostar - Slavija Sarajevo 1:1
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo 2:1
18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Žepče 2:1
18:00 Čelik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar 2:1
22. Journée
14.04.2007 16:00 Leotar Trebinje - Željezničar Sarajevo 3:0
16:00 NK Jedinstvo - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - NK Posušje 1:0
18:00 FK Sarajevo - HNK Orašje 2:0
15.04.2007 16:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Modriča Maksima 2:1
16:00 NK Žepče - Čelik Zenica 0:0
17:00 Široki Brijeg - Velež Mostar 0:0
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 2:0
23. Journée
18.04.2007 16:00 Velež Mostar - Leotar Trebinje 2:0
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0
16:00 Slavija Sarajevo - NK Jedinstvo 2:1
16:00 NK Posušje - FK Sarajevo 2:0
16:00 HNK Orašje - Zrinjski Mostar 3:0
16:00 Modriča Maksima - Široki Brijeg 1:1
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - NK Žepče 1:2
18:00 Čelik Zenica - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0
24. Journée
21.04.2007 16:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Velež Mostar 3:2
16:30 NK Jedinstvo - Čelik Zenica 2:1
16:30 Leotar Trebinje - Modriča Maksima 2:1
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka 1:0
20:00 FK Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:1
22.04.2007 16:30 NK Žepče - HNK Orašje 1:0
18:30 Zrinjski Mostar - NK Posušje 3:0
18:30 Široki Brijeg - Slavija Sarajevo 0:1
25. Journée
28.04.2007 16:30 Modriča Maksima - Radnik Bijeljina 2:1
16:30 HNK Orašje - Sloboda Tuzla 2:2
16:30 Velež Mostar - FK Sarajevo 1:1
16:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 2:1
18:30 Borac Banja Luka - Čelik Zenica 1:0
29.04.2007 16:30 Slavija Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 3:1
16:30 NK Posušje - NK Žepče 4:0
18:30 Široki Brijeg - NK Jedinstvo 3:1
26. Journée
05.05.2007 17:00 NK Jedinstvo - Borac Banja Luka 2:0
17:00 NK Žepče - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0
17:00 Čelik Zenica - HNK Orašje 2:1
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Modriča Maksima 4:0
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Posušje 5:1
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Slavija Sarajevo 1:2
17:00 Leotar Trebinje - Široki Brijeg 2:1
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Velež Mostar 2:1
27. Journée
12.05.2007 17:00 Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0
17:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0
17:00 Leotar Trebinje - NK Jedinstvo 5:3
17:00 HNK Orašje - Borac Banja Luka 2:0
17:00 Slavija Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 1:1
17:00 NK Posušje - Čelik Zenica 1:0
17:00 Velež Mostar - NK Žepče 1:0
17:00 Modriča Maksima - Zrinjski Mostar 1:3
28. Journée
16.05.2007 17:00 Čelik Zenica - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:0
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Velež Mostar 2:0
17:00 NK Jedinstvo - HNK Orašje 3:1
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Leotar Trebinje 0:1
17:00 NK Žepče - Modriča Maksima 2:0
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - NK Posušje 3:0
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Slavija Sarajevo 2:1
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 2:0
29. Journée
19.05.2007 17:30 NK Posušje - HNK Orašje 2:2
17:30 Modriča Maksima - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0
17:30 Radnik Bijeljina - NK Jedinstvo 2:4
17:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 3:1
17:30 Velež Mostar - Čelik Zenica 2:1
17:30 Slavija Sarajevo - NK Žepče 1:0
17:30 Široki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2
17:30 Leotar Trebinje - FK Sarajevo 4:0
30. Journée
23.05.2007 17:30 HNK Orašje - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:3
17:30 Borac Banja Luka - Velež Mostar 4:1
17:30 Čelik Zenica - Modriča Maksima 0:1
17:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Leotar Trebinje 4:3
17:30 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 5:0
17:30 NK Jedinstvo - NK Posušje 2:1
17:30 NK Žepče - Široki Brijeg 1:2
17:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Slavija Sarajevo 3:1