1er tour
08.02.2017 20:00 Murici - AL - Juventude - RS 3:1 (2:1)
22:15 Vitória da Conquista - BA - Coritiba FC 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Campinense - PB - Ponte Preta 0:2 (0:0)
22:30 Luziânia - GO - Vitória - BA 0:2 (0:1)
23:30 Ferroviária - SP - ASA - AL 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 São Bento - Paraná Clube 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 PSTC - PR - Ypiranga - RS 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Audax - SP - América - RN 1:0 (0:0)
09.02.2017 00:30 Sete de Setembro - MS - River - PI 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Gurupi - TO - Londrina - PR 2:1 (2:1)
00:30 São Francisco - PA - Botafogo - PB 3:0 (1:0)
00:30 Altos - PI - CR Brasil - AL 2:0 (1:0)
00:30 Rondoniense - RO - Cuiabá - MT 0:2 (0:0)
00:30 São Raimundo - RR - Boa Esporte - MG 0:2 (0:0)
00:45 Caldense - MG - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 CSA - Sport - PE 1:4 (1:1)
02:30 Atlético Acreano - AC - América - MG 0:2 (0:1)
22:15 São José - SP - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:1 (0:1)
10.02.2017 00:00 Santos - AP - Vasco da Gama 0:2 (0:1)
00:30 Moto Club - MA - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:1)
15.02.2017 19:00 Boavista - Ceará SC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ceilândia - DF - ABC - RN 1:1 (0:1)
22:15 Ferroviária - ES - Avaí FC 1:2 (0:1)
22:15 Anápolis FC - GO - Bragantino - SP 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Friburguense - RJ - Oeste - SP 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 U.R.T. - MG - Luverdense - MT 1:2 (0:1)
23:45 Comercial - MS - Joinville - SC 0:1 (0:0)
16.02.2017 00:30 Uniclinic - Portuguesa - SP 1:2 (0:0)
00:30 São Raimundo - PA - Fortaleza 2:1 (1:1)
00:30 Itabaiana - SE - Goiás 2:4 (0:3)
00:45 Volta Redonda - RJ - Cruzeiro 1:2 (0:1)
00:45 Globo - RN - Fluminense RJ 2:5 (1:3)
00:45 Princesa do Solimões - AM - Internacional 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 Guarani - CE - Náutico - PE 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Rio Branco - AC - Figueirense 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Santo André - SP - Criciúma - SC 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Brusque - SC - Remo - PA 2:1 (1:1)
17.02.2017 00:30 Sinop - MT - Salgueiro - PE 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 Sergipe - SE - EC Bahia 0:2 (0:0)
01:30 Fast Clube - AM - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (0:0)
2e tour
22.02.2017 20:00 Murici - AL - América - MG 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
23:30 Portuguesa - SP - Boavista 0:2 (0:0)
23:30 Vitória - BA - Bragantino - SP 3:2 (2:1)
23:30 Criciúma - SC - Altos - PI 4:3 (1:0, 2:2) tab
23.02.2017 01:45 Cruzeiro - São Francisco - PA 6:0 (5:0)
01:45 Internacional - Oeste - SP 4:1 (3:0)
01:45 Sport - PE - Sete de Setembro - MS 3:0 (2:0)
24.02.2017 01:30 Coritiba FC - ASA - AL 0:2 (0:1)
01.03.2017 23:30 ABC - RN - Audax - SP 4:1 (0:0, 1:1) tab
23:30 Avaí FC - Luverdense - MT 2:3 (0:1, 1:1) tab
23:30 Joinville - SC - São Raimundo - PA 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 PSTC - PR - São Paulo FC 2:4 (2:3)
23:30 Sinop - MT - Fluminense RJ 1:3 (1:0)
02.03.2017 00:30 Gurupi - TO - Rio Branco - AC 2:0 (0:0)
00:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Guarani - CE 2:0 (0:0)
01:45 Boa Esporte - MG - Goiás 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab
01:45 Brusque - SC - Corinthians SP 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab
01:45 Vila Nova - GO - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (1:1)
23:30 Ponte Preta - Cuiabá - MT 4:5 (1:1, 1:1) tab
08.03.2017 23:30 Paraná Clube - EC Bahia 2:0 (0:0)
3e tour
08.03.2017 23:30 Goiás - Cuiabá - MT 4:0 (1:0)
23:30 São Paulo FC - ABC - RN 3:1 (1:0)
09.03.2017 00:30 Joinville - SC - Gurupi - TO 3:1 (1:1)
01:45 Boavista - Sport - PE 0:3 (0:2)
01:45 Murici - AL - Cruzeiro 0:2 (0:0)
01:45 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Internacional 1:4 (0:1)
23:15 Criciúma - SC - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 Vasco da Gama - Vitória - BA 1:1 (0:0)
10.03.2017 01:30 Luverdense - MT - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:2)
17.03.2017 01:30 ASA - AL - Paraná Clube 0:0 (0:0)
15.03.2017 23:30 Fluminense RJ - Criciúma - SC 3:2 (2:1)
23:30 ABC - RN - São Paulo FC 1:1 (1:1)
16.03.2017 00:30 Gurupi - TO - Joinville - SC 1:0 (0:0)
01:45 Sport - PE - Boavista 1:0 (1:0)
01:45 Cruzeiro - Murici - AL 3:0 (2:0)
01:45 Internacional - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 3:0 (1:0)
23:30 Corinthians SP - Luverdense - MT 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Vitória - BA - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
17.03.2017 01:30 Cuiabá - MT - Goiás 1:1 (1:0)
06.04.2017 01:30 Paraná Clube - ASA - AL 4:1 (0:0, 0:0) tab
4e tour
13.04.2017 02:45 Sport - PE - Joinville - SC 2:1 (1:0)
02:45 Internacional - Corinthians SP 1:1 (0:0)
14.04.2017 00:15 Vitória - BA - Paraná Clube 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 Goiás - Fluminense RJ 2:1 (0:1)
02:30 São Paulo FC - Cruzeiro 0:2 (0:0)
20.04.2017 00:30 Paraná Clube - Vitória - BA 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Cruzeiro - São Paulo FC 1:2 (0:1)
02:45 Joinville - SC - Sport - PE 3:4 (0:0, 2:1) tab
02:45 Fluminense RJ - Goiás 3:0 (0:0)
02:45 Corinthians SP - Internacional 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) tab
tour des 16
27.04.2017 00:30 Santos FC - Paysandu - PA 2:0 (0:0)
02:45 Botafogo - RJ - Sport - PE 2:1 (0:1)
04.05.2017 02:45 Cruzeiro - Chapecoense 1:0 (1:0)
11.05.2017 00:30 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Goianiense 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 Santa Cruz - PE - Atlético Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
18.05.2017 02:45 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fluminense RJ 3:1 (1:1)
02:45 Palmeiras - Internacional 1:0 (1:0)
25.05.2017 02:45 Paraná Clube - Atlético Mineiro 3:2 (1:1)
11.05.2017 02:45 Paysandu - PA - Santos FC 1:3 (0:1)
25.05.2017 02:45 Atlético Goianiense - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:1)
01.06.2017 00:30 Atlético Paranaense - Santa Cruz - PE 2:0 (1:0)
00:30 Fluminense RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:2 (0:2)
02:45 Sport - PE - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (0:1)
02:45 Atlético Mineiro - Paraná Clube 2:0 (1:0)
02:45 Internacional - Palmeiras 2:1 (1:0)
02.06.2017 02:30 Chapecoense - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale
29.06.2017 00:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Paranaense 4:0 (3:0)
02:45 Flamengo RJ - Santos FC 2:0 (1:0)
02:45 Palmeiras - Cruzeiro 3:3 (0:3)
30.06.2017 00:30 Atlético Mineiro - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
27.07.2017 00:30 Botafogo - RJ - Atlético Mineiro 3:0 (2:0)
02:45 Santos FC - Flamengo RJ 4:2 (1:1)
02:45 Cruzeiro - Palmeiras 1:1 (0:0)
28.07.2017 02:45 Atlético Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:3 (1:1)
Demi-finales
17.08.2017 02:45 Botafogo - RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cruzeiro 1:0 (1:0)
24.08.2017 02:45 Flamengo RJ - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Cruzeiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:2 (0:0, 1:0) tab
Finale
08.09.2017 02:45 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro 1:1 (0:0)
28.09.2017 02:45 Cruzeiro - Flamengo RJ 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab