1. Journée
13.05.2017 21:00 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (1:0)
14.05.2017 00:00 Corinthians SP - Chapecoense 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Fluminense RJ - Santos FC 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 SE Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro EC - São Paulo FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - Atlético Paranaense 6:2 (5:2)
21:00 Ponte Preta - Sport Club Recife 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Avaí FC - EC Vitória BA 0:0 (0:0)
15.05.2017 00:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo RJ 2:0 (1:0)
16.05.2017 01:00 Coritiba FC - Atlético GO 4:1 (2:0)
2. Journée
20.05.2017 21:00 Santos FC - Coritiba FC 1:0 (1:0)
21.05.2017 00:00 Atlético GO - Flamengo RJ 0:3 (0:1)
00:00 Chapecoense - SE Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vasco da Gama - EC Bahia 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 EC Vitória BA - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Botafogo RJ - Ponte Preta 2:0 (1:0)
22.05.2017 00:00 Sport Club Recife - Cruzeiro EC 1:1 (1:1)
23.05.2017 01:00 São Paulo FC - Avaí FC 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée
27.05.2017 21:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ 3:2 (1:0)
28.05.2017 00:00 São Paulo FC - SE Palmeiras 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 EC Vitória BA - Coritiba FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético Mineiro - Ponte Preta 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Santos FC - Cruzeiro EC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético GO - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Sport Club Recife - Grêmio Porto Alegre 4:3 (1:2)
29.05.2017 00:00 Botafogo RJ - EC Bahia 1:0 (1:0)
30.05.2017 01:00 Chapecoense - Avaí FC 2:0 (2:0)
4. Journée
03.06.2017 21:00 Coritiba FC - Atlético Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - EC Vitória BA 2:1 (1:0)
04.06.2017 00:00 Corinthians SP - Santos FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Flamengo RJ - Botafogo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Avaí FC - Sport Club Recife 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 SE Palmeiras - Atlético Mineiro 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Vasco da Gama 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Ponte Preta - São Paulo FC 1:0 (0:0)
05.06.2017 00:00 Cruzeiro EC - Chapecoense 0:2 (0:1)
06.06.2017 01:00 EC Bahia - Atlético GO 3:0 (2:0)
5. Journée
07.06.2017 01:00 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Paranaense 1:1 (1:1)
08.06.2017 00:30 Atlético Mineiro - Avaí FC 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Coritiba FC - SE Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Santos FC - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Vasco da Gama - Corinthians SP 2:5 (0:2)
02:45 Sport Club Recife - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (0:0)
09.06.2017 00:30 São Paulo FC - EC Vitória BA 2:0 (0:0)
00:30 Atlético GO - Ponte Preta 3:0 (2:0)
01:00 Chapecoense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:6 (1:2)
02:00 EC Bahia - Cruzeiro EC 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
10.06.2017 21:00 SE Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ 3:1 (2:1)
11.06.2017 00:00 Vasco da Gama - Sport Club Recife 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Botafogo RJ - Coritiba FC 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 EC Vitória BA - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Ponte Preta - Chapecoense 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 Avaí FC - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Cruzeiro EC - Atlético GO 2:0 (0:0)
12.06.2017 00:00 Atlético Paranaense - Santos FC 0:2 (0:2)
13.06.2017 01:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - EC Bahia 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
15.06.2017 00:30 Atlético Mineiro - Atlético Paranaense 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Sport Club Recife - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 EC Vitória BA - Botafogo RJ 2:2 (0:2)
00:30 Atlético GO - Avaí FC 3:1 (2:1)
02:00 Flamengo RJ - Ponte Preta 2:0 (1:0)
02:45 Santos FC - SE Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Corinthians SP - Cruzeiro EC 1:0 (1:0)
02:45 Chapecoense - Vasco da Gama 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Coritiba FC - EC Bahia 0:0 (0:0)
16.06.2017 02:00 Fluminense RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:2 (0:1)
8. Journée
17.06.2017 21:00 Atlético GO - Atlético Paranaense 0:1 (0:1)
18.06.2017 00:00 Vasco da Gama - Avaí FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Santos FC - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coritiba FC - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 EC Bahia - SE Palmeiras 2:4 (1:1)
21:00 Chapecoense - Botafogo RJ 0:2 (0:1)
19.06.2017 00:00 Sport Club Recife - EC Vitória BA 1:3 (1:2)
20.06.2017 01:00 Cruzeiro EC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:3 (1:2)
9. Journée
22.06.2017 00:30 EC Vitória BA - Santos FC 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Botafogo RJ - Vasco da Gama 3:1 (2:0)
02:00 SE Palmeiras - Atlético GO 1:0 (1:0)
02:45 Atlético Mineiro - Sport Club Recife 2:2 (2:1)
02:45 Atlético Paranaense - São Paulo FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:45 Avaí FC - Fluminense RJ 0:3 (0:2)
23.06.2017 00:30 Corinthians SP - EC Bahia 3:0 (1:0)
00:30 Ponte Preta - Cruzeiro EC 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Flamengo RJ - Chapecoense 5:1 (2:0)
02:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Coritiba FC 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
25.06.2017 00:00 Santos FC - Sport Club Recife 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vasco da Gama - Atlético GO 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro EC - Coritiba FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - EC Vitória BA 4:1 (1:1)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Ponte Preta - SE Palmeiras 1:2 (1:2)
23:30 EC Bahia - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
26.06.2017 00:00 Chapecoense - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:1)
27.06.2017 01:00 Botafogo RJ - Avaí FC 0:2 (0:2)
11. Journée
01.07.2017 21:00 SE Palmeiras - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (0:0)
02.07.2017 00:00 Atlético GO - Santos FC 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - São Paulo FC 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro EC 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Sport Club Recife - Atlético Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 EC Vitória BA - EC Bahia 0:0 (0:0)
03.07.2017 00:00 Coritiba FC - Vasco da Gama 2:2 (0:1)
00:00 Avaí FC - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
04.07.2017 01:00 Fluminense RJ - Chapecoense 3:3 (1:2)
12. Journée
08.07.2017 21:00 Atlético GO - EC Vitória BA 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Vasco da Gama - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
09.07.2017 00:00 Corinthians SP - Ponte Preta 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chapecoense - Atlético Paranaense 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Cruzeiro EC - SE Palmeiras 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Avaí FC 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:1)
10.07.2017 00:00 Botafogo RJ - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:1)
00:00 Santos FC - São Paulo FC 3:2 (1:0)
11.07.2017 01:00 Coritiba FC - Sport Club Recife 0:3 (0:1)
13. Journée
13.07.2017 00:30 Atlético Mineiro - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Ponte Preta - EC Bahia 0:3 (0:1)
02:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
02:45 SE Palmeiras - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:1)
02:45 Atlético Paranaense - Cruzeiro EC 0:2 (0:1)
02:45 EC Vitória BA - Vasco da Gama 1:4 (0:1)
14.07.2017 00:30 Flamengo RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 São Paulo FC - Atlético GO 2:2 (0:0)
00:30 Sport Club Recife - Chapecoense 3:0 (0:0)
02:00 Avaí FC - Coritiba FC 1:4 (1:2)
14. Journée
16.07.2017 00:00 Corinthians SP - Atlético Paranaense 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 SE Palmeiras - EC Vitória BA 4:2 (2:1)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro EC - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Ponte Preta 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético GO - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Chapecoense - São Paulo FC 2:0 (0:0)
17.07.2017 00:00 Coritiba FC - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (1:2)
00:00 EC Bahia - Avaí FC 1:1 (0:0)
18.07.2017 01:00 Botafogo RJ - Sport Club Recife 2:1 (1:1)
15. Journée
20.07.2017 00:30 Santos FC - Chapecoense 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 EC Vitória BA - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:3 (0:2)
02:00 Ponte Preta - Coritiba FC 4:0 (1:0)
02:00 Avaí FC - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 Flamengo RJ - SE Palmeiras 2:2 (2:2)
02:45 São Paulo FC - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (1:0)
02:45 Atlético Mineiro - EC Bahia 0:2 (0:1)
21.07.2017 00:30 Fluminense RJ - Cruzeiro EC 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 Sport Club Recife - Atlético GO 4:0 (3:0)
02:00 Atlético Paranaense - Botafogo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée
22.07.2017 21:00 EC Vitória BA - Chapecoense 1:2 (0:1)
23.07.2017 00:00 Flamengo RJ - Coritiba FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Santos FC - EC Bahia 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sport Club Recife - SE Palmeiras 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Avaí FC - Cruzeiro EC 1:0 (1:0)
24.07.2017 00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (1:1)
00:00 Atlético Paranaense - Ponte Preta 0:2 (0:0)
00:00 Atlético GO - Botafogo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
25.07.2017 01:00 São Paulo FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (0:1)
17. Journée
29.07.2017 21:00 Botafogo RJ - São Paulo FC 3:4 (2:1)
30.07.2017 00:00 SE Palmeiras - Avaí FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Chapecoense - Atlético GO 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Coritiba FC - Atlético Mineiro 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 EC Bahia - Sport Club Recife 1:3 (0:1)
31.07.2017 00:00 Cruzeiro EC - EC Vitória BA 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Santos FC 1:1 (1:1)
01.08.2017 01:00 Vasco da Gama - Atlético Paranaense 0:1 (0:0)
10.08.2017 01:00 Ponte Preta - Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
18. Journée
03.08.2017 00:30 Sport Club Recife - Fluminense RJ 2:2 (1:2)
00:30 Chapecoense - EC Bahia 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Atlético Mineiro - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 EC Vitória BA - Ponte Preta 3:1 (3:0)
02:45 Botafogo RJ - SE Palmeiras 1:2 (0:1)
02:45 Santos FC - Flamengo RJ 3:2 (0:0)
02:45 Atlético GO - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
04.08.2017 00:30 São Paulo FC - Coritiba FC 1:2 (0:0)
00:30 Atlético Paranaense - Avaí FC 5:0 (1:0)
01:00 Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro EC 0:3 (0:2)
19. Journée
06.08.2017 00:00 Fluminense RJ - Atlético GO 3:1 (2:1)
00:00 Corinthians SP - Sport Club Recife 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Flamengo RJ - EC Vitória BA 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 SE Palmeiras - Atlético Paranaense 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Cruzeiro EC - Botafogo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Coritiba FC - Chapecoense 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - São Paulo FC 2:1 (2:1)
07.08.2017 00:00 Ponte Preta - Vasco da Gama 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Avaí FC - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
20. Journée
12.08.2017 21:00 Atlético GO - Coritiba FC 1:0 (0:0)
13.08.2017 00:00 EC Vitória BA - Avaí FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 São Paulo FC - Cruzeiro EC 3:2 (1:0)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - SE Palmeiras 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sport Club Recife - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
14.08.2017 00:00 Botafogo RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 Atlético Paranaense - EC Bahia 4:1 (1:1)
15.08.2017 01:00 Santos FC - Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
24.08.2017 00:30 Chapecoense - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
21. Journée
19.08.2017 21:00 Corinthians SP - EC Vitória BA 0:1 (0:1)
20.08.2017 00:00 Flamengo RJ - Atlético GO 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Paranaense 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro EC - Sport Club Recife 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - Vasco da Gama 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Ponte Preta - Botafogo RJ 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Avaí FC - São Paulo FC 1:1 (0:0)
21.08.2017 00:00 SE Palmeiras - Chapecoense 0:2 (0:1)
00:00 Coritiba FC - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
22.08.2017 01:00 Fluminense RJ - Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (1:0)
22. Journée
26.08.2017 21:00 Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:1)
27.08.2017 00:00 Corinthians SP - Atlético GO 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Paranaense 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 SE Palmeiras - São Paulo FC 4:2 (2:2)
21:00 EC Bahia - Botafogo RJ 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Ponte Preta - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (1:0)
28.08.2017 00:00 Cruzeiro EC - Santos FC 1:1 (0:1)
00:00 Avaí FC - Chapecoense 1:0 (1:0)
29.08.2017 01:00 Coritiba FC - EC Vitória BA 0:1 (0:0)
02.09.2017 21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Sport Club Recife 5:0 (2:0)
23. Journée
09.09.2017 21:00 Atlético Mineiro - SE Palmeiras 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Vasco da Gama - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (1:0)
10.09.2017 00:00 São Paulo FC - Ponte Preta 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Atlético Paranaense - Coritiba FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Santos FC - Corinthians SP 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sport Club Recife - Avaí FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 EC Vitória BA - Fluminense RJ 2:2 (1:0)
11.09.2017 00:00 Botafogo RJ - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (0:0)
00:00 Chapecoense - Cruzeiro EC 1:2 (0:1)
12.09.2017 01:00 Atlético GO - EC Bahia 1:1 (1:0)
24. Journée
17.09.2017 00:00 Botafogo RJ - Santos FC 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 Ponte Preta - Atlético GO 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Avaí FC - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Sport Club Recife 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - Fluminense RJ 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Chapecoense 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 EC Vitória BA - São Paulo FC 1:2 (0:0)
18.09.2017 00:00 Cruzeiro EC - EC Bahia 1:0 (0:0)
19.09.2017 01:00 SE Palmeiras - Coritiba FC 1:0 (1:0)
25. Journée
24.09.2017 00:00 Flamengo RJ - Avaí FC 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Santos FC - Atlético Paranaense 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - SE Palmeiras 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Coritiba FC - Botafogo RJ 2:3 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético GO - Cruzeiro EC 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Chapecoense - Ponte Preta 1:0 (1:0)
25.09.2017 00:00 Atlético Mineiro - EC Vitória BA 1:3 (1:1)
00:00 EC Bahia - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (0:0)
26.09.2017 01:00 Sport Club Recife - Vasco da Gama 1:1 (0:1)
26. Journée
30.09.2017 21:00 Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:0)
01.10.2017 00:00 SE Palmeiras - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Botafogo RJ - EC Vitória BA 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Sport Club Recife 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro EC - Corinthians SP 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Avaí FC - Atlético GO 0:2 (0:0)
02.10.2017 00:00 Atlético Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro 0:2 (0:1)
03.10.2017 01:00 Ponte Preta - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
27. Journée
12.10.2017 00:30 Botafogo RJ - Chapecoense 2:1 (0:0)
00:30 Atlético Paranaense - Atlético GO 2:2 (2:1)
02:00 Corinthians SP - Coritiba FC 3:1 (1:1)
02:45 Atlético Mineiro - São Paulo FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cruzeiro EC 0:1 (0:0)
02:45 Avaí FC - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 EC Vitória BA - Sport Club Recife 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Ponte Preta - Santos FC 1:1 (1:1)
13.10.2017 02:00 SE Palmeiras - EC Bahia 2:2 (2:1)
28. Journée
07.10.2017 21:00 Cruzeiro EC - Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:1)
15.10.2017 00:00 Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 São Paulo FC - Atlético Paranaense 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Avaí FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sport Club Recife - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Atlético GO - SE Palmeiras 1:3 (0:2)
21:00 Chapecoense - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Coritiba FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 EC Bahia - Corinthians SP 2:0 (0:0)
17.10.2017 00:00 Santos FC - EC Vitória BA 2:2 (1:1)
29. Journée
18.10.2017 23:30 Coritiba FC - Cruzeiro EC 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Atlético GO - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:1)
19.10.2017 01:00 Atlético Mineiro - Chapecoense 2:3 (1:2)
01:45 Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC 3:1 (2:0)
01:45 Corinthians SP - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:0 (0:0)
01:45 Avaí FC - Botafogo RJ 1:1 (0:0)
20.10.2017 00:00 SE Palmeiras - Ponte Preta 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 EC Vitória BA - Atlético Paranaense 2:3 (1:1)
01:00 Flamengo RJ - EC Bahia 4:1 (0:0)
01:00 Sport Club Recife - Santos FC 1:1 (0:1)
30. Journée
21.10.2017 21:00 Vasco da Gama - Coritiba FC 1:1 (1:0)
22.10.2017 21:00 Santos FC - Atlético GO 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro EC - Atlético Mineiro 1:3 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - Sport Club Recife 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - SE Palmeiras 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - EC Vitória BA 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Ponte Preta - Avaí FC 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Chapecoense - Fluminense RJ 2:0 (1:0)
24.10.2017 00:00 Botafogo RJ - Corinthians SP 2:1 (0:0)
31. Journée
28.10.2017 21:00 São Paulo FC - Santos FC 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Flamengo RJ - Vasco da Gama 0:0 (0:0)
29.10.2017 01:00 Atlético Paranaense - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - EC Bahia 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Botafogo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ponte Preta - Corinthians SP 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sport Club Recife - Coritiba FC 3:4 (2:2)
21:00 EC Vitória BA - Atlético GO 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Avaí FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:2 (1:2)
30.10.2017 23:00 SE Palmeiras - Cruzeiro EC 2:2 (1:1)
32. Journée
04.11.2017 20:00 Santos FC - Atlético Mineiro 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Botafogo RJ - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético GO - São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:1)
05.11.2017 00:00 Coritiba FC - Avaí FC 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Corinthians SP - SE Palmeiras 3:2 (3:1)
20:00 Cruzeiro EC - Atlético Paranaense 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Flamengo RJ 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - Ponte Preta 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Vasco da Gama - EC Vitória BA 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Chapecoense - Sport Club Recife 1:1 (0:0)
33. Journée
08.11.2017 22:30 Ponte Preta - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Avaí FC - EC Bahia 1:2 (1:1)
09.11.2017 00:00 Atlético Paranaense - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 Sport Club Recife - Botafogo RJ 1:2 (0:2)
00:45 Flamengo RJ - Cruzeiro EC 2:0 (1:0)
00:45 Santos FC - Vasco da Gama 1:2 (0:0)
00:45 EC Vitória BA - SE Palmeiras 3:1 (3:1)
23:00 São Paulo FC - Chapecoense 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - Atlético GO 3:2 (1:2)
10.11.2017 00:00 Fluminense RJ - Coritiba FC 2:2 (0:1)
34. Journée
11.11.2017 20:00 Botafogo RJ - Atlético Paranaense 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Corinthians SP - Avaí FC 1:0 (0:0)
12.11.2017 20:00 Vasco da Gama - São Paulo FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 SE Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - EC Vitória BA 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Atlético GO - Sport Club Recife 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 EC Bahia - Atlético Mineiro 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 Cruzeiro EC - Fluminense RJ 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 Coritiba FC - Ponte Preta 1:1 (0:0)
13.11.2017 23:00 Chapecoense - Santos FC 2:0 (1:0)
35. Journée
15.11.2017 20:00 Ponte Preta - Atlético Paranaense 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Cruzeiro EC - Avaí FC 2:2 (0:1)
22:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - São Paulo FC 1:0 (1:0)
16.11.2017 00:45 Vasco da Gama - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (1:0)
00:45 Corinthians SP - Fluminense RJ 3:1 (0:1)
23:00 Botafogo RJ - Atlético GO 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 SE Palmeiras - Sport Club Recife 5:1 (0:0)
23:00 Chapecoense - EC Vitória BA 2:1 (1:1)
17.11.2017 00:00 Coritiba FC - Flamengo RJ 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 EC Bahia - Santos FC 3:1 (1:1)
36. Journée
19.11.2017 20:00 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 São Paulo FC - Botafogo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sport Club Recife - EC Bahia 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 EC Vitória BA - Cruzeiro EC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético GO - Chapecoense 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Santos FC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Mineiro - Coritiba FC 3:0 (3:0)
22:00 Atlético Paranaense - Vasco da Gama 3:1 (1:1)
20.11.2017 20:00 Fluminense RJ - Ponte Preta 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Avaí FC - SE Palmeiras 2:1 (0:0)
37. Journée
25.11.2017 20:00 Fluminense RJ - Sport Club Recife -:-
26.11.2017 20:00 Corinthians SP - Atlético Mineiro -:-
20:00 Cruzeiro EC - Vasco da Gama -:-
20:00 Coritiba FC - São Paulo FC -:-
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético GO -:-
20:00 Ponte Preta - EC Vitória BA -:-
20:00 Avaí FC - Atlético Paranaense -:-
22:00 Flamengo RJ - Santos FC -:-
22:00 EC Bahia - Chapecoense -:-
27.11.2017 23:00 SE Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ -:-
38. Journée
03.12.2017 20:00 Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro EC -:-
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Ponte Preta -:-
20:00 Santos FC - Avaí FC -:-
20:00 São Paulo FC - EC Bahia -:-
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
20:00 Atlético Paranaense - SE Palmeiras -:-
20:00 Sport Club Recife - Corinthians SP -:-
20:00 EC Vitória BA - Flamengo RJ -:-
20:00 Atlético GO - Fluminense RJ -:-
20:00 Chapecoense - Coritiba FC -:-