1. Journée
16.08.2019 20:30 Bayern München - Hertha BSC 2:2 (1:2)
17.08.2019 15:30 Borussia Dortmund - FC Augsburg 5:1 (1:1)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Paderborn 07 3:2 (2:2)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
18.08.2019 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 0:4 (0:3)
2. Journée
23.08.2019 20:30 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (1:0)
24.08.2019 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 3:2 (0:1)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:3)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SC Freiburg 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
25.08.2019 15:30 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:1)
3. Journée
30.08.2019 20:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
31.08.2019 15:30 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 6:1 (2:1)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Köln 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Hertha BSC 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (1:1)
01.09.2019 15:30 Werder Bremen - FC Augsburg 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (0:1)
4. Journée
13.09.2019 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:1)
14.09.2019 15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hertha BSC 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 RB Leipzig - Bayern München 1:1 (1:1)
15.09.2019 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Schalke 04 1:5 (1:1)
5. Journée
20.09.2019 20:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (1:0)
21.09.2019 15:30 Bayern München - 1. FC Köln 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Hertha BSC - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:2)
22.09.2019 15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (1:1)
23.09.2019 20:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:1)
6. Journée
27.09.2019 20:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:0)
28.09.2019 15:30 RB Leipzig - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Bayern München 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen 2:2 (2:1)
29.09.2019 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 1. FC Köln - Hertha BSC 0:4 (0:1)
7. Journée
04.10.2019 20:30 Hertha BSC - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (2:1)
05.10.2019 15:30 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:0)
06.10.2019 13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Augsburg 5:1 (4:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen 2:2 (0:1)
8. Journée
18.10.2019 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (2:0)
19.10.2019 15:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - SC Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (0:0)
20.10.2019 15:30 1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Schalke 04 2:0 (0:0)
9. Journée
25.10.2019 20:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Köln 3:1 (1:1)
26.10.2019 15:30 Bayern München - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hertha BSC - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 (0:2)
15:30 SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:1)
27.10.2019 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:2 (2:0)
10. Journée
01.11.2019 20:30 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (3:0)
02.11.2019 15:30 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FSV Mainz 05 8:0 (5:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 5:1 (2:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC 1:0 (0:0)
03.11.2019 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Augsburg - FC Schalke 04 2:3 (1:1)
11. Journée
08.11.2019 20:30 1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (1:0)
09.11.2019 15:30 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig 2:4 (1:2)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:3 (0:2)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:3 (1:0)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - FC Augsburg 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund 4:0 (1:0)
10.11.2019 13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
22.11.2019 20:30 Borussia Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 3:3 (0:3)
23.11.2019 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayern München 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Köln 4:1 (3:1)
24.11.2019 15:30 FC Augsburg - Hertha BSC 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:5 (0:1)
13. Journée
29.11.2019 20:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
30.11.2019 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hertha BSC - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 1. FC Köln - FC Augsburg 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - RB Leipzig 2:3 (0:3)
18:30 Bayern München - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (1:2)
01.12.2019 15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Freiburg 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 2:3 (1:2)
02.12.2019 20:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (0:1)
14. Journée
06.12.2019 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha BSC 2:2 (0:1)
07.12.2019 15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 5:0 (1:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern München 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 2:1 (1:0)
08.12.2019 15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Werder Bremen - SC Paderborn 07 0:1 (0:0)
15. Journée
13.12.2019 20:30 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 2:4 (1:1)
14.12.2019 15:30 Bayern München - Werder Bremen 6:1 (2:1)
15:30 Hertha BSC - SC Freiburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
15.12.2019 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
16. Journée
17.12.2019 18:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:5 (0:4)
20:30 Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig 3:3 (2:0)
20:30 FC Augsburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:2 (0:0)
18.12.2019 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Köln 2:4 (2:1)
20:30 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 1:3 (0:1)
17. Journée
20.12.2019 20:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (0:1)
21.12.2019 15:30 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - FC Augsburg 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - SC Freiburg 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Köln - Werder Bremen 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Hertha BSC - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:0 (0:0)
22.12.2019 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (2:0)
18. Journée
17.01.2020 20:30 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (0:0)
18.01.2020 15:30 FC Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund 3:5 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (0:1)
19.01.2020 15:30 Hertha BSC - Bayern München 0:4 (0:0)
18:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (0:3)
19. Journée
24.01.2020 20:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 5:1 (2:0)
25.01.2020 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Augsburg 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - SC Paderborn 07 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Bayern München - FC Schalke 04 5:0 (2:0)
26.01.2020 15:30 Werder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
20. Journée
31.01.2020 20:30 Hertha BSC - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
01.02.2020 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München 1:3 (1:3)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Werder Bremen 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Union Berlin 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 RB Leipzig - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (0:2)
02.02.2020 15:30 1. FC Köln - SC Freiburg 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Wolfsburg 2:4 (1:2)
21. Journée
07.02.2020 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg 5:0 (1:0)
08.02.2020 15:30 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 4:3 (2:2)
09.02.2020 18:00 Bayern München - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
11.03.2020 18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (1:0)
22. Journée
14.02.2020 20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:0 (1:0)
15.02.2020 15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hertha BSC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:4 (1:1)
16.02.2020 15:30 1. FC Köln - Bayern München 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
23. Journée
21.02.2020 20:30 Bayern München - SC Paderborn 07 3:2 (1:1)
22.02.2020 15:30 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Köln 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 FC Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig 0:5 (0:1)
23.02.2020 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Augsburg 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:0 (2:0)
24.02.2020 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (0:0)
24. Journée
28.02.2020 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hertha BSC 3:3 (3:0)
29.02.2020 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 0:6 (0:4)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:3 (0:0)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - SC Freiburg 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Paderborn 07 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 3:0 (2:0)
01.03.2020 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt rep.
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:1)
25. Journée
06.03.2020 20:00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Köln 1:2 (0:2)
07.03.2020 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:1)
08.03.2020 15:30 Bayern München - FC Augsburg 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:0)
26. Journée
13.03.2020 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 rep.
14.03.2020 1. FC Union Berlin - Bayern München rep.
1899 Hoffenheim - Hertha BSC rep.
1. FC Köln - 1. FSV Mainz 05 rep.
RB Leipzig - SC Freiburg rep.
Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 rep.
15.03.2020 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bor. Mönchengladbach rep.
FC Augsburg - VfL Wolfsburg rep.
16.03.2020 Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen rep.
27. Journée
20.03.2020 1. FSV Mainz 05 - RB Leipzig rep.
21.03.2020 SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen rep.
SC Paderborn 07 - 1899 Hoffenheim rep.
1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf rep.
FC Schalke 04 - FC Augsburg rep.
Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin rep.
22.03.2020 VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund rep.
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen rep.
Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt rep.
28. Journée
03.04.2020 Werder Bremen - Bor. Mönchengladbach rep.
04.04.2020 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern München rep.
Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg rep.
RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC rep.
1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FSV Mainz 05 rep.
1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Köln rep.
FC Augsburg - SC Paderborn 07 rep.
05.04.2020 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg rep.
Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 rep.
29. Journée
11.04.2020 SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund rep.
1. FC Köln - RB Leipzig rep.
SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen rep.
VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt rep.
FC Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen rep.
1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim rep.
Bayern München - Fortuna Düsseldorf rep.
Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg rep.
Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Union Berlin rep.
30. Journée
18.04.2020 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern München rep.
SC Freiburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach rep.
Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg rep.
Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1899 Hoffenheim rep.
Borussia Dortmund - Hertha BSC rep.
Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 rep.
1. FC Union Berlin - FC Schalke 04 rep.
FC Augsburg - 1. FC Köln rep.
RB Leipzig - SC Paderborn 07 rep.
31. Journée
25.04.2020 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Dortmund rep.
1899 Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig rep.
FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen rep.
Bayern München - Bor. Mönchengladbach rep.
Hertha BSC - Eintracht Frankfurt rep.
SC Paderborn 07 - Werder Bremen rep.
VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg rep.
1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg rep.
1. FC Köln - 1. FC Union Berlin rep.
32. Journée
02.05.2020 Werder Bremen - Bayern München -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
RB Leipzig - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
SC Freiburg - Hertha BSC -:-
Borussia Dortmund - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
33. Journée
09.05.2020 15:30 RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund -:-
15:30 Hertha BSC - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
15:30 1. FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Werder Bremen -:-
15:30 Bayern München - SC Freiburg -:-
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Augsburg -:-
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
34. Journée
16.05.2020 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München -:-
15:30 FC Augsburg - RB Leipzig -:-
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hertha BSC -:-
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
15:30 SC Freiburg - FC Schalke 04 -:-
15:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Köln -:-
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Paderborn 07 -:-