1. Journée
14.05.2018 01:00 FC Ukraine United - FC Vorkuta 1:2
20.05.2018 01:00 FC Vorkuta - Hamilton City 3:0
03:00 FC Ukraine United - SC Scarborough 2:0
26.05.2018 01:00 Serbian White Eagles - FC Vorkuta 1:1
03:00 CSC Mississauga - Brantford Galaxy 0:0
28.05.2018 02:30 SC Scarborough - Hamilton City 5:1
2. Journée
02.06.2018 01:00 Serbian White Eagles - CSC Mississauga 1:0
03.06.2018 00:30 SC Waterloo - Real Mississauga SC 0:2
02:30 Brantford Galaxy - Hamilton City 3:1
04.06.2018 02:00 SC Scarborough - FC Ukraine United 0:3
09.06.2018 01:00 Serbian White Eagles - SC Scarborough 0:0
10.06.2018 00:30 Hamilton City - FC Ukraine United 1:3
02:00 FC Vorkuta - SC Waterloo 6:1
02:30 Brantford Galaxy - CSC Mississauga 3:0
16.06.2018 03:00 CSC Mississauga - Real Mississauga SC 1:1
17.06.2018 00:30 SC Waterloo - FC Vorkuta 1:3
18.06.2018 02:00 SC Scarborough - Brantford Galaxy 3:0
03:00 FC Ukraine United - Serbian White Eagles 1:1
23.06.2018 01:00 Serbian White Eagles - FC Ukraine United 1:0
24.06.2018 00:30 Hamilton City - SC Waterloo 4:2
02:30 Brantford Galaxy - FC Vorkuta 0:2
25.06.2018 02:00 SC Scarborough - CSC Mississauga 1:0
30.06.2018 03:00 CSC Mississauga - SC Scarborough 0:4
01.07.2018 00:30 SC Waterloo - FC Ukraine United 0:9
01:00 FC Vorkuta - Serbian White Eagles 1:0
3. Journée
07.07.2018 02:30 Real Mississauga SC - Hamilton City 1:2
03:00 CSC Mississauga - FC Ukraine United 2:4
09.07.2018 02:00 SC Scarborough - FC Vorkuta 3:2
14.07.2018 03:00 CSC Mississauga - Serbian White Eagles 2:6
15.07.2018 00:30 Hamilton City - Real Mississauga SC 1:2
02:30 Brantford Galaxy - FC Ukraine United 1:7
21.07.2018 20:00 FC Ukraine United - SC Waterloo 1:1
22.07.2018 02:00 FC Vorkuta - Real Mississauga SC 7:1
02:30 Brantford Galaxy - SC Scarborough 1:4
28.07.2018 02:30 Real Mississauga SC - Serbian White Eagles 1:0
03:00 CSC Mississauga - Hamilton City 0:9
30.07.2018 02:00 SC Scarborough - Real Mississauga SC 1:1
4. Journée
04.08.2018 01:00 Serbian White Eagles - Hamilton City 3:4
02:30 Real Mississauga SC - FC Ukraine United 1:2
05.08.2018 00:30 SC Waterloo - CSC Mississauga 1:0
01:00 FC Vorkuta - SC Scarborough 1:1
11.08.2018 02:30 Real Mississauga SC - FC Vorkuta 1:5
13.08.2018 02:00 SC Scarborough - SC Waterloo 1:3
02:30 Brantford Galaxy - Serbian White Eagles 0:3
19.08.2018 00:30 Hamilton City - SC Scarborough 4:4
01:00 FC Vorkuta - CSC Mississauga 6:2
02:30 Brantford Galaxy - SC Waterloo 1:1
03:00 FC Ukraine United - Real Mississauga SC 8:1
25.08.2018 01:00 Serbian White Eagles - Real Mississauga SC 1:0
03:00 CSC Mississauga - SC Waterloo 3:4
26.08.2018 03:00 FC Ukraine United - Brantford Galaxy 3:0
28.08.2018 02:30 Hamilton City - Serbian White Eagles 0:2
01.09.2018 01:00 Serbian White Eagles - Brantford Galaxy 0:1
02:30 SC Waterloo - Hamilton City 3:0
5. Journée
02.09.2018 01:00 FC Vorkuta - FC Ukraine United 2:3
08.09.2018 02:30 Real Mississauga SC - Brantford Galaxy 2:0
03:00 CSC Mississauga - FC Vorkuta 0:5
09.09.2018 23:00 Real Mississauga SC - SC Waterloo 1:6
10.09.2018 01:00 FC Ukraine United - Hamilton City 3:1
02:00 SC Scarborough - Serbian White Eagles 0:0
16.09.2018 00:30 SC Waterloo - SC Scarborough 1:3
17.09.2018 00:30 Hamilton City - FC Vorkuta 1:5
02:30 Brantford Galaxy - Real Mississauga SC 1:0
19.09.2018 02:00 Hamilton City - CSC Mississauga 4:1
21.09.2018 03:00 FC Vorkuta - Brantford Galaxy 5:0
22.09.2018 01:00 Serbian White Eagles - SC Waterloo 1:3
02:30 Real Mississauga SC - CSC Mississauga 1:2
24.09.2018 01:00 SC Waterloo - Serbian White Eagles 3:0
01:00 Hamilton City - Brantford Galaxy 2:1
01:00 FC Ukraine United - CSC Mississauga 10:2
02:30 Real Mississauga SC - SC Scarborough 1:4
26.09.2018 02:30 Hamilton City - Serbian White Eagles -:-
27.09.2018 02:30 SC Waterloo - Brantford Galaxy -:-