Groupe A
15.09.2009 20:45 Juventus - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Maccabi Haifa - Bayern München 0:3 (0:0)
30.09.2009 20:45 Bayern München - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
21.10.2009 20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Bayern München 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Juventus - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
03.11.2009 20:45 Bayern München - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Maccabi Haifa - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
25.11.2009 20:45 Bayern München - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Juventus 2:0 (0:0)
08.12.2009 20:45 Juventus - Bayern München 1:4 (1:1)
20:45 Maccabi Haifa - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:1)
Groupe B
15.09.2009 20:45 Beşiktaş - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 VfL Wolfsburg - CSKA Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
30.09.2009 18:30 CSKA Moskva - Beşiktaş 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Manchester United - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (0:0)
21.10.2009 18:30 CSKA Moskva - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 VfL Wolfsburg - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
03.11.2009 20:45 Beşiktaş - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Manchester United - CSKA Moskva 3:3 (1:2)
25.11.2009 18:30 CSKA Moskva - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Manchester United - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:1)
08.12.2009 20:45 Beşiktaş - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 VfL Wolfsburg - Manchester United 1:3 (0:1)
Groupe C
15.09.2009 20:45 FC Zürich - Real Madrid 2:5 (0:3)
20:45 Olympique Marseille - AC Milan 1:2 (0:1)
30.09.2009 20:45 AC Milan - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Real Madrid - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (0:0)
21.10.2009 20:45 FC Zürich - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - AC Milan 2:3 (1:0)
03.11.2009 20:45 AC Milan - Real Madrid 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Olympique Marseille - FC Zürich 6:1 (2:1)
25.11.2009 20:45 AC Milan - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Real Madrid - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
08.12.2009 20:45 FC Zürich - AC Milan 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Olympique Marseille - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:1)
Groupe D
15.09.2009 20:45 Atlético Madrid - APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Chelsea FC - FC Porto 1:0 (0:0)
30.09.2009 20:45 APOEL Nikosia - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 FC Porto - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
21.10.2009 20:45 Chelsea FC - Atlético Madrid 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Porto - APOEL Nikosia 2:1 (1:1)
03.11.2009 20:45 APOEL Nikosia - FC Porto 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Chelsea FC 2:2 (0:0)
25.11.2009 20:45 APOEL Nikosia - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 FC Porto - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:0)
08.12.2009 20:45 Atlético Madrid - FC Porto 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Chelsea FC - APOEL Nikosia 2:2 (2:1)
Groupe E
16.09.2009 20:45 Liverpool FC - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - ACF Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
29.09.2009 20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Liverpool FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Debreceni VSC - Olympique Lyon 0:4 (0:3)
20.10.2009 20:45 Debreceni VSC - ACF Fiorentina 3:4 (2:4)
20:45 Liverpool FC - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:0)
04.11.2009 20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Debreceni VSC 5:2 (1:1)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - Liverpool FC 1:1 (0:0)
24.11.2009 20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Debreceni VSC - Liverpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
09.12.2009 20:45 Liverpool FC - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - Debreceni VSC 4:0 (2:0)
Groupe F
16.09.2009 20:45 Dinamo Kiev - Rubin Kazan 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Inter - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
29.09.2009 18:30 Rubin Kazan - Inter 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Dinamo Kiev 2:0 (1:0)
20.10.2009 20:45 FC Barcelona - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Inter - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (1:2)
04.11.2009 18:30 Rubin Kazan - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Dinamo Kiev - Inter 1:2 (1:0)
24.11.2009 18:30 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Inter 2:0 (2:0)
09.12.2009 20:45 Dinamo Kiev - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Inter - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe G
16.09.2009 20:45 Sevilla FC - FC Unirea 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 VfB Stuttgart - Rangers FC 1:1 (1:0)
29.09.2009 20:45 FC Unirea - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Rangers FC - Sevilla FC 1:4 (0:0)
20.10.2009 20:45 Rangers FC - FC Unirea 1:4 (1:1)
20:45 VfB Stuttgart - Sevilla FC 1:3 (0:1)
04.11.2009 20:45 FC Unirea - Rangers FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sevilla FC - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (1:0)
24.11.2009 20:45 FC Unirea - Sevilla FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Rangers FC - VfB Stuttgart 0:2 (0:1)
09.12.2009 20:45 Sevilla FC - Rangers FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 VfB Stuttgart - FC Unirea 3:1 (3:0)
Groupe H
16.09.2009 20:45 Olympiakos Piräus - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Standard Liège - Arsenal FC 2:3 (2:1)
29.09.2009 20:45 Arsenal FC - Olympiakos Piräus 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Standard Liège 1:1 (0:0)
20.10.2009 20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Arsenal FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Olympiakos Piräus - Standard Liège 2:1 (1:1)
04.11.2009 20:45 Arsenal FC - AZ Alkmaar 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Standard Liège - Olympiakos Piräus 2:0 (1:0)
24.11.2009 20:45 Arsenal FC - Standard Liège 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
09.12.2009 20:45 Olympiakos Piräus - Arsenal FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Standard Liège - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:1)
tour des 16
16.02.2010 20:45 Olympique Lyon - Real Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 AC Milan - Manchester United 2:3 (1:1)
17.02.2010 20:45 Bayern München - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 FC Porto - Arsenal FC 2:1 (1:1)
23.02.2010 20:45 VfB Stuttgart - FC Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Olympiakos Piräus - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:1)
24.02.2010 18:30 CSKA Moskva - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Inter - Chelsea FC 2:1 (1:0)
09.03.2010 20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Bayern München 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Arsenal FC - FC Porto 5:0 (2:0)
10.03.2010 20:45 Real Madrid - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Manchester United - AC Milan 4:0 (1:0)
16.03.2010 20:45 Chelsea FC - Inter 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sevilla FC - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
17.03.2010 20:45 FC Barcelona - VfB Stuttgart 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympiakos Piräus 2:1 (1:0)
Quarts de finale
30.03.2010 20:45 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Bayern München - Manchester United 2:1 (0:1)
31.03.2010 20:45 Arsenal FC - FC Barcelona 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
06.04.2010 18:30 CSKA Moskva - Inter 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 FC Barcelona - Arsenal FC 4:1 (3:1)
07.04.2010 20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Manchester United - Bayern München 3:2 (3:1)
Demi-finales
20.04.2010 20:45 Inter - FC Barcelona 3:1 (1:1)
21.04.2010 20:45 Bayern München - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
27.04.2010 20:45 Olympique Lyon - Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
28.04.2010 20:45 FC Barcelona - Inter 1:0 (0:0)
Finale
22.05.2010 20:45 Bayern München - Inter 0:2 (0:1)