1. Journée
25.01.2013 23:30 Rangers - Audax Italiano 1:1 (0:1)
26.01.2013 02:00 Huachipato - San Marcos 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Unión La Calera - Antofagasta 2:1 (0:1)
27.01.2013 01:00 Ñublense - Everton 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Iquique - Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cobreloa - Colo-Colo 5:2 (1:0)
20:00 Cobresal - Unión Española 1:2 (0:0)
22:30 O'Higgins - Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:1)
27.02.2013 23:00 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile 2:1 (0:0)
2. Journée
01.02.2013 23:30 Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano 1:0 (1:0)
02.02.2013 02:00 Everton - Huachipato 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Universidad Católica - Palestino 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
03.02.2013 01:00 Unión Española - Rangers 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 San Marcos - Cobresal 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Cobreloa - Iquique 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ñublense - Antofagasta 0:2 (0:0)
22:30 Colo-Colo - Unión La Calera 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée
08.02.2013 23:30 Audax Italiano - San Marcos 1:1 (1:0)
09.02.2013 02:00 Huachipato - O'Higgins 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Iquique - Colo-Colo 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Unión Española 0:3 (0:2)
10.02.2013 01:00 Santiago Wanderers - Unión La Calera 3:4 (2:2)
20:00 Cobresal - Everton 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Antofagasta - Cobreloa 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Palestino - Ñublense 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Rangers - Universidad Católica 0:3 (0:2)
4. Journée
15.02.2013 22:30 O'Higgins - Palestino 3:2 (1:1)
16.02.2013 01:00 Unión Española - Audax Italiano 4:0 (4:0)
20:00 Everton - Universidad de Chile 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Unión La Calera - Iquique 1:0 (1:0)
17.02.2013 01:00 Universidad Católica - Antofagasta 4:2 (3:1)
02:00 San Marcos - Ñublense 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Cobresal - Rangers 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Cobreloa - Huachipato 3:3 (1:0)
22:30 Colo-Colo - Santiago Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée
22.02.2013 23:30 Ñublense - O'Higgins 1:1 (1:1)
23.02.2013 02:00 Audax Italiano - Cobresal 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Rangers - Cobreloa 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Palestino - Colo-Colo 1:2 (0:1)
24.02.2013 01:00 Huachipato - Unión Española 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Iquique - Santiago Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Universidad Católica - Unión La Calera 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Antofagasta - Everton 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Universidad de Chile - San Marcos 6:1 (2:1)
6. Journée
02.03.2013 00:00 Unión Española - Ñublense 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 Cobresal - Universidad de Chile 1:3 (0:1)
22:00 O'Higgins - Audax Italiano 3:1 (1:1)
03.03.2013 00:30 Huachipato - Iquique 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 San Marcos - Everton 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Cobreloa - Universidad Católica 4:2 (0:1)
20:00 Unión La Calera - Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Colo-Colo - Antofagasta 3:3 (2:2)
04.03.2013 01:00 Santiago Wanderers - Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
08.03.2013 23:30 Ñublense - Cobresal 2:1 (0:1)
09.03.2013 02:00 Everton - Cobreloa 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Palestino - Unión La Calera 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Iquique 2:0 (1:0)
10.03.2013 01:00 Audax Italiano - Huachipato 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 San Marcos - Unión Española 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rangers - Colo-Colo 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Antofagasta - O'Higgins 1:3 (0:1)
22:30 Universidad Católica - Santiago Wanderers 2:3 (1:3)
8. Journée
15.03.2013 23:30 Santiago Wanderers - Antofagasta 1:4 (1:1)
16.03.2013 02:00 O'Higgins - San Marcos 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Unión La Calera - Universidad de Chile 2:3 (2:1)
22:30 Huachipato - Universidad Católica 1:2 (0:1)
17.03.2013 01:00 Unión Española - Everton 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 Palestino - Cobresal 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Cobreloa - Audax Italiano 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Iquique - Rangers 0:2 (0:0)
22:30 Colo-Colo - Ñublense 1:1 (1:1)
9. Journée
29.03.2013 00:00 Rangers - Santiago Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
30.03.2013 16:00 Unión Española - Iquique 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Everton - O'Higgins 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Universidad de Chile - Cobreloa 1:1 (0:0)
31.03.2013 00:30 Ñublense - Huachipato 0:3 (0:1)
03:00 San Marcos - Unión La Calera 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Cobresal - Universidad Católica 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Antofagasta - Palestino 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Audax Italiano - Colo-Colo 3:1
10. Journée
06.04.2013 01:00 Unión La Calera - Audax Italiano 3:3 (0:2)
17:30 Palestino - Rangers 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Santiago Wanderers - San Marcos 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Iquique - Antofagasta 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Universidad Católica - Unión Española 1:3 (0:0)
07.04.2013 01:30 O'Higgins - Cobresal 2:2 (2:1)
20:30 Huachipato - Universidad de Chile 3:4 (2:4)
21:00 Cobreloa - Ñublense 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Colo-Colo - Everton 3:0 (1:0)
11. Journée
13.04.2013 01:00 Antofagasta - Huachipato 3:3 (0:2)
17:30 Unión Española - Cobreloa 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Audax Italiano - Iquique 3:1 (1:0)
14.04.2013 00:30 Rangers - O'Higgins 1:2 (0:0)
03:00 San Marcos - Colo-Colo 2:3 (0:2)
20:30 Ñublense - Universidad Católica 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Cobresal - Santiago Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Everton - Unión La Calera 2:3 (0:2)
23:00 Universidad de Chile - Palestino 4:1 (1:0)
12. Journée
20.04.2013 01:00 Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Palestino - Everton 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Iquique - Ñublense 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Unión La Calera - Unión Española 2:1 (1:1)
21.04.2013 01:30 Rangers - Antofagasta 4:1 (1:0)
20:30 Colo-Colo - Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Cobreloa - San Marcos 2:1 (0:0)
23:30 Huachipato - Cobresal 0:2 (0:1)
13. Journée
27.04.2013 01:00 Unión Española - O'Higgins 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Everton - Santiago Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Audax Italiano - Palestino 1:0 (0:0)
28.04.2013 00:30 Universidad Católica - Iquique 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 San Marcos - Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile 4:2 (1:1)
22:00 Cobresal - Cobreloa 1:4 (1:0)
22:00 Ñublense - Unión La Calera 0:2 (0:2)
29.04.2013 00:30 Colo-Colo - Huachipato 2:2 (2:0)
14. Journée
04.05.2013 02:00 O'Higgins - Cobreloa 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Palestino - San Marcos 2:2 (1:0)
21:30 Santiago Wanderers - Unión Española 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Iquique - Cobresal 3:0 (2:0)
05.05.2013 00:00 Universidad Católica - Everton 2:0 (2:0)
00:00 Antofagasta - Audax Italiano 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Rangers - Ñublense 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Universidad de Chile - Colo-Colo 3:2 (1:2)
06.05.2013 00:00 Unión La Calera - Huachipato 0:1 (0:0)
15. Journée
11.05.2013 02:00 Huachipato - Santiago Wanderers 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Unión Española - Antofagasta 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 San Marcos - Iquique 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Audax Italiano - Universidad Católica 1:2 (1:0)
12.05.2013 01:30 Everton - Rangers 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Ñublense - Universidad de Chile 1:3 (1:2)
22:00 Cobresal - Unión La Calera 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Cobreloa - Palestino 1:0 (0:0)
13.05.2013 00:00 Colo-Colo - O'Higgins 1:2 (0:2)
16. Journée
18.05.2013 02:00 Audax Italiano - Everton 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 Palestino - Unión Española 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Unión La Calera - Cobreloa 1:2 (1:0)
19.05.2013 00:00 Antofagasta - San Marcos 3:1 (2:1)
00:00 Colo-Colo - Cobresal 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 Santiago Wanderers - Ñublense 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Universidad Católica - Universidad de Chile 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Iquique - O'Higgins 2:1 (0:0)
20.05.2013 00:30 Rangers - Huachipato 5:2 (4:2)
17. Journée
25.05.2013 02:00 Universidad de Chile - Rangers 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Ñublense - Audax Italiano 2:4 (2:0)
22:00 Cobresal - Antofagasta 3:2 (3:0)
22:00 Cobreloa - Santiago Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 O'Higgins - Unión La Calera 0:1 (0:0)
26.05.2013 00:15 Huachipato - Palestino 0:2 (0:0)
02:30 Everton - Iquique 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Unión Española - Colo-Colo 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 San Marcos - Universidad Católica 1:2 (1:0)