1. Journée
03.02.2018 00:00 Universidad Católica - Deportes Temuco 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Antofagasta - Colo-Colo 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Palestino - Unión La Calera 1:2 (1:0)
04.02.2018 00:00 Universidad de Concepción - O'Higgins 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Everton - Iquique 2:3 (1:1)
22:00 Universidad de Chile - Unión Española 1:2 (1:1)
05.02.2018 00:30 Audax Italiano - Huachipato 2:4 (0:1)
06.02.2018 00:00 San Luis - Curicó Unido 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
09.02.2018 23:00 Unión La Calera - Antofagasta 1:3 (0:2)
10.02.2018 01:30 Unión Española - Palestino 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 Iquique - Universidad de Chile 1:2 (0:1)
11.02.2018 00:30 Deportes Temuco - Universidad de Concepción 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huachipato - San Luis 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Curicó Unido - Universidad Católica 1:3 (0:2)
12.02.2018 00:30 Colo-Colo - Audax Italiano 3:2 (2:0)
13.02.2018 00:00 O'Higgins - Everton 1:2 (0:1)
3. Journée
17.02.2018 00:00 Universidad de Chile - San Luis 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Everton - Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Palestino - Colo-Colo 2:1 (0:0)
18.02.2018 00:30 Universidad de Concepción - Curicó Unido 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Iquique - Unión La Calera 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 O'Higgins - Huachipato 2:1 (1:0)
19.02.2018 00:30 Unión Española - Antofagasta 1:1 (1:1)
20.02.2018 00:00 Audax Italiano - Deportes Temuco 1:1 (0:1)
4. Journée
24.02.2018 00:00 Colo-Colo - O'Higgins 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huachipato - Universidad de Concepción 3:0 (3:0)
22:00 San Luis - Palestino 0:1 (0:1)
25.02.2018 00:30 Universidad Católica - Unión La Calera 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Antofagasta - Iquique 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Deportes Temuco - Universidad de Chile 0:1 (0:0)
26.02.2018 00:30 Audax Italiano - Everton 1:0 (0:0)
27.02.2018 00:00 Curicó Unido - Unión Española 4:4 (1:2)
5. Journée
02.03.2018 21:30 Palestino - Audax Italiano 1:1 (0:1)
03.03.2018 00:00 Everton - San Luis 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Colo-Colo - Huachipato 2:1 (1:1)
04.03.2018 00:30 Unión Española - Universidad de Concepción 2:3 (0:1)
22:00 Iquique - Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:0)
05.03.2018 00:30 Universidad de Chile - Antofagasta 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Unión La Calera - Curicó Unido 0:0 (0:0)
06.03.2018 01:00 O'Higgins - Deportes Temuco 2:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
17.03.2018 00:00 Deportes Temuco - Palestino 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Everton - Universidad de Chile 0:1 (0:0)
18.03.2018 00:30 Curicó Unido - Audax Italiano 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Universidad de Concepción - Colo-Colo 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 San Luis - Iquique 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Antofagasta - O'Higgins 3:2 (2:2)
19.03.2018 00:30 Universidad Católica - Unión Española 3:1 (1:1)
20.03.2018 00:00 Huachipato - Unión La Calera 2:0 (0:0)
7. Journée
30.03.2018 23:00 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile 2:3 (1:1)
31.03.2018 17:30 Colo-Colo - Universidad Católica 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Huachipato - Everton 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 O'Higgins - San Luis 4:0 (2:0)
01.04.2018 01:30 Curicó Unido - Deportes Temuco 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Iquique - Universidad de Concepción 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Palestino - Antofagasta 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Unión La Calera - Unión Española 1:0 (1:0)
8. Journée
07.04.2018 01:00 Deportes Temuco - Iquique 0:4 (0:0)
17:00 Everton - Unión La Calera 1:3 (0:3)
20:00 Antofagasta - Huachipato 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Curicó Unido 2:1 (2:0)
08.04.2018 01:00 Universidad de Concepción - Audax Italiano 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 San Luis - Colo-Colo 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad Católica - Palestino 2:1 (2:1)
09.04.2018 01:00 Unión Española - O'Higgins 2:0 (0:0)
9. Journée
14.04.2018 01:00 Unión La Calera - Universidad de Concepción 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Palestino - Everton 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 O'Higgins - Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Huachipato - Deportes Temuco 0:0 (0:0)
15.04.2018 01:00 Curicó Unido - Antofagasta 3:4 (3:1)
17:00 Universidad de Chile - Colo-Colo 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Iquique - Unión Española 0:1 (0:1)
16.04.2018 01:00 Audax Italiano - San Luis 1:1 (0:0)
10. Journée
21.04.2018 01:00 Unión Española - Huachipato 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Iquique - Palestino 2:1 (1:0)
22:30 Colo-Colo - Deportes Temuco 2:0 (1:0)
22.04.2018 01:00 Universidad de Concepción - Everton 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 O'Higgins - Curicó Unido 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Unión La Calera - Universidad de Chile 6:1 (3:0)
22:30 Universidad Católica - Audax Italiano 1:0 (0:0)
23.04.2018 01:00 Antofagasta - San Luis 1:0 (1:0)
11. Journée
28.04.2018 17:00 Curicó Unido - Colo-Colo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Huachipato - Iquique 2:2 (0:1)
22:30 Everton - Unión Española 1:1 (0:1)
29.04.2018 01:00 Audax Italiano - Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Palestino - O'Higgins 2:3 (1:0)
20:00 Deportes Temuco - Unión La Calera 0:2 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepción 1:2 (0:0)
30.04.2018 01:00 San Luis - Universidad Católica 1:1 (0:0)
12. Journée
05.05.2018 01:00 Unión Española - San Luis 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Iquique - Curicó Unido 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Antofagasta - Deportes Temuco 3:2 (2:0)
22:30 Unión La Calera - Audax Italiano 1:0 (0:0)
06.05.2018 01:00 Universidad Católica - Huachipato 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Palestino - Universidad de Concepción 1:2 (0:0)
22:30 Colo-Colo - Everton 3:1 (1:1)
13. Journée
12.05.2018 01:00 Colo-Colo - Iquique 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 San Luis - Unión La Calera 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Huachipato - Palestino 1:1 (0:0)
13.05.2018 01:00 Everton - Curicó Unido 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Universidad Católica - Universidad de Chile 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Deportes Temuco - Unión Española 2:0 (2:0)
23:30 Audax Italiano - O'Higgins 1:2 (1:1)
14.05.2018 02:00 Universidad de Concepción - Antofagasta 3:2 (1:2)
14. Journée
19.05.2018 02:00 Universidad de Chile - Palestino 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Iquique - Audax Italiano 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Unión La Calera - O'Higgins 4:0 (2:0)
23:30 Unión Española - Colo-Colo 3:2 (0:1)
20.05.2018 21:00 Antofagasta - Everton 3:2 (0:1)
23:30 Universidad de Concepción - Universidad Católica 0:0 (0:0)
21.05.2018 02:00 Curicó Unido - Huachipato 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Deportes Temuco - San Luis 2:2 (1:0)
15. Journée
26.05.2018 18:00 San Luis - Universidad de Concepción 0:3 (0:3)
21:00 Huachipato - Universidad de Chile 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 O'Higgins - Iquique 2:1 (0:1)
27.05.2018 02:00 Universidad Católica - Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Palestino - Curicó Unido 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Everton - Deportes Temuco 2:2 (0:1)
23:30 Audax Italiano - Unión Española 1:1 (1:1)
29.05.2018 02:00 Colo-Colo - Unión La Calera 0:2 (0:0)
16. Journée
21.07.2018 02:00 Universidad de Concepción - Palestino 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Unión La Calera - Colo-Colo 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Deportes Temuco - Antofagasta 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Universidad Católica - Iquique 2:2 (2:2)
22.07.2018 02:00 Unión Española - Audax Italiano 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 Curicó Unido - San Luis 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Universidad de Chile - Huachipato 2:2 (1:0)
23.07.2018 02:00 Everton - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:1)
17. Journée
28.07.2018 02:00 Huachipato - Unión Española 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Palestino - Universidad Católica 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile 4:0 (0:0)
29.07.2018 02:00 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepción 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Iquique - Everton 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 San Luis - Deportes Temuco 1:2 (1:0)
23:30 Colo-Colo - Curicó Unido 2:0 (0:0)
30.07.2018 02:00 O'Higgins - Unión La Calera 2:3 (1:2)
18. Journée
04.08.2018 02:00 Unión La Calera - Palestino 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Deportes Temuco - Colo-Colo 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Universidad Católica - Everton 2:1 (0:1)
05.08.2018 02:00 Universidad de Concepción - Huachipato 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 San Luis - O'Higgins 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Antofagasta - Curicó Unido 2:0 (2:0)
23:30 Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano 1:2 (0:2)
06.08.2018 02:00 Unión Española - Iquique 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée
11.08.2018 02:00 Everton - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Palestino - Deportes Temuco 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Unión La Calera - Universidad Católica 2:2 (1:0)
23:30 Unión Española - Universidad de Chile 1:4 (1:3)
12.08.2018 02:00 Curicó Unido - Iquique 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 O'Higgins - Antofagasta 0:3 (0:2)
22:30 Colo-Colo - San Luis 3:2 (2:1)
13.08.2018 01:00 Huachipato - Audax Italiano 1:0 (1:0)
20. Journée
18.08.2018 01:00 Audax Italiano - Palestino 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 San Luis - Unión Española 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Antofagasta - Unión La Calera 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins 1:0 (0:0)
19.08.2018 01:00 Everton - Huachipato 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iquique - Colo-Colo 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Universidad de Concepción - Deportes Temuco 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad Católica - Curicó Unido 2:1 (1:1)
21. Journée
25.08.2018 01:00 Curicó Unido - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Chile 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportes Temuco - Everton 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Huachipato - Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0)
26.08.2018 01:00 O'Higgins - Unión Española 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Palestino - San Luis 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Unión La Calera - Iquique 1:0 (0:0)
27.08.2018 01:00 Audax Italiano - Universidad Católica 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée
01.09.2018 01:00 Universidad de Chile - Deportes Temuco 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Iquique - O'Higgins 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 San Luis - Audax Italiano 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Unión Española - Universidad Católica 1:1 (0:1)
02.09.2018 01:00 Universidad de Concepción - Unión La Calera 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Everton - Colo-Colo 4:2 (3:1)
20:00 Antofagasta - Palestino 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Huachipato - Curicó Unido 1:0 (0:0)
23. Journée
22.09.2018 01:00 Deportes Temuco - Huachipato 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Palestino - Unión Española 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Audax Italiano - Iquique 3:1 (2:1)
22:30 Unión La Calera - Everton 0:4 (0:1)
23.09.2018 01:00 Universidad Católica - San Luis 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Universidad de Concepción - Universidad de Chile 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Curicó Unido - O'Higgins 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Colo-Colo - Antofagasta 3:4 (3:1)
24. Journée
29.09.2018 01:00 San Luis - Huachipato 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 Iquique - Deportes Temuco 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Universidad de Chile - Unión La Calera 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 O'Higgins - Palestino 2:2 (1:2)
30.09.2018 01:00 Everton - Audax Italiano 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Universidad Católica - Colo-Colo 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (0:0)
01.10.2018 01:00 Unión Española - Curicó Unido 2:1 (1:1)
25. Journée
06.10.2018 17:00 Deportes Temuco - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Palestino - Universidad de Chile 1:3 (0:2)
22:30 Huachipato - Universidad Católica 3:0 (0:0)
07.10.2018 01:00 Audax Italiano - Unión La Calera 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Curicó Unido - Everton 3:1 (1:1)
22:30 San Luis - Antofagasta 1:1 (0:1)
08.10.2018 01:00 Colo-Colo - Unión Española 1:1 (0:0)
09.10.2018 01:00 Universidad de Concepción - Iquique 3:0 (1:0)
26. Journée
20.10.2018 01:00 Unión Española - Deportes Temuco 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 O'Higgins - Colo-Colo 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Curicó Unido - Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Unión La Calera - Huachipato 0:2 (0:0)
21.10.2018 01:00 Universidad Católica - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Iquique - San Luis 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Antofagasta - Audax Italiano 1:1 (1:0)
22.10.2018 01:00 Universidad de Chile - Everton 2:0 (1:0)
27. Journée
27.10.2018 01:00 Universidad de Concepción - Unión Española 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Universidad de Chile - Universidad Católica 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Unión La Calera - San Luis 0:1 (0:1)
28.10.2018 01:15 Huachipato - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Palestino - Iquique 5:1 (1:0)
19:00 Everton - Antofagasta 3:2 (2:2)
21:30 Audax Italiano - Colo-Colo 1:1 (0:0)
29.10.2018 00:00 Deportes Temuco - Curicó Unido 1:2 (0:1)
28. Journée
02.11.2018 22:00 O'Higgins - Universidad de Concepción 4:2 (2:2)
03.11.2018 16:00 Iquique - Huachipato 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportes Temuco - Audax Italiano 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Unión Española - Everton 2:2 (0:2)
04.11.2018 19:30 Antofagasta - Universidad Católica 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Curicó Unido - Unión La Calera 2:0 (1:0)
05.11.2018 00:30 Colo-Colo - Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
10.11.2018 21:00 San Luis - Universidad de Chile 1:2 (0:0)
29. Journée
24.11.2018 00:00 Audax Italiano - Curicó Unido -:-
16:00 Huachipato - Colo-Colo -:-
16:00 Antofagasta - Unión Española -:-
25.11.2018 00:00 Everton - Palestino -:-
00:00 Unión La Calera - Deportes Temuco -:-
21:30 Universidad de Chile - Iquique -:-
21:30 Universidad de Concepción - San Luis -:-
21:30 Universidad Católica - O'Higgins -:-
30. Journée
01.12.2018 Curicó Unido - Universidad de Chile -:-
Deportes Temuco - Universidad Católica -:-
Iquique - Antofagasta -:-
Unión Española - Unión La Calera -:-
San Luis - Everton -:-
O'Higgins - Audax Italiano -:-
Palestino - Huachipato -:-
Colo-Colo - Universidad de Concepción -:-