1. Journée
02.03.2018 12:35 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Quanjian FC 0:4 (0:1)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (1:0)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guangzhou R&F 4:5 (3:2)
03.03.2018 08:30 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Renhe FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Dalian Yifang FC 8:0 (3:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:1 (1:0)
04.03.2018 08:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:3 (1:2)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan 3:0 (2:0)
2. Journée
09.03.2018 12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Changchun Yatai 5:0 (0:0)
10.03.2018 08:30 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Beijing Renhe FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Dalian Yifang FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai SIPG 0:2 (0:1)
11.03.2018 08:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:3 (0:1)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Tianjin Teda 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (0:1)
3. Journée
16.03.2018 12:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Beijing Guoan 0:3 (0:2)
17.03.2018 08:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shandong Luneng 1:2 (1:1)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Jiāngsū Sūníng 4:1 (2:1)
18.03.2018 08:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai SIPG 2:5 (2:3)
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Renhe FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye 1:0 (1:0)
12:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Tianjin Quanjian FC 3:2 (1:0)
4. Journée
30.03.2018 13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Chongqing Lifan 2:1 (2:1)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:1 (0:0)
31.03.2018 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou R&F 1:2 (0:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Dalian Yifang FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Hebei China Fortune FC 4:2 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Beijing Renhe FC 4:0 (1:0)
01.04.2018 09:30 Shandong Luneng - Guizhou Hengfeng 0:2 (0:1)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
06.04.2018 13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:2 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (1:1)
07.04.2018 09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Chongqing Lifan 2:2 (1:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Changchun Yatai 2:1 (1:0)
08.04.2018 09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Shanghai Shenhua 0:2 (0:1)
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Tianjin Quanjian FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Shanghai SIPG 1:2 (1:2)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
13.04.2018 12:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:2 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Shanghai SIPG - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:0 (1:0)
14.04.2018 09:30 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (2:1)
09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Guizhou Hengfeng 2:1 (1:1)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Dalian Yifang FC 2:0 (1:0)
15.04.2018 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Guoan 3:3 (3:2)
7. Journée
20.04.2018 13:35 Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan 0:2 (0:1)
21.04.2018 09:30 Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Renhe FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng 2:4 (1:0)
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Changchun Yatai 2:5 (1:3)
22.04.2018 09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai Shenhua 5:1 (3:1)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (0:1)
8. Journée
28.04.2018 09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Tianjin Teda 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:3 (0:0)
29.04.2018 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai SIPG 2:1 (1:1)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye 2:1 (0:1)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Yifang FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guizhou Hengfeng 4:3 (3:1)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou R&F 0:1 (0:1)
9. Journée
05.05.2018 09:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 3:0 (2:0)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua 4:2 (3:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Henan Jianye 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Quanjian FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (1:0)
06.05.2018 09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Tianjin Teda - Guizhou Hengfeng 5:1 (2:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
11.05.2018 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&F 2:2 (1:1)
12.05.2018 09:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Teda 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Chongqing Lifan 2:1 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:2 (1:2)
13.05.2018 13:35 Henan Jianye - Beijing Renhe FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Dalian Yifang FC 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée
18.05.2018 13:35 Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng 1:2 (0:0)
19.05.2018 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan 0:2 (0:1)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Chongqing Lifan 2:1 (1:1)
20.05.2018 09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (0:0)
13:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Guizhou Hengfeng 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Shanghai SIPG - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
17.07.2018 13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Beijing Renhe FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (2:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Changchun Yatai 1:2 (1:1)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (1:0)
18.07.2018 13:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Hengfeng 4:0 (2:0)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 2:1 (1:0)
13. Journée
21.07.2018 12:00 Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng 1:2 (1:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan 1:2 (1:2)
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Dalian Yifang FC 3:1 (0:0)
22.07.2018 13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 2:2 (1:1)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Quanjian FC 3:2 (2:0)
18.09.2018 13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:1 (1:0)
14. Journée
28.07.2018 12:00 Beijing Renhe FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:5 (1:2)
13:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Tianjin Teda 2:3 (0:0)
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Henan Jianye 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou R&F 2:2 (1:2)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (0:1)
29.07.2018 13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Chongqing Lifan 5:0 (2:0)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (1:0)
15. Journée
01.08.2018 12:00 Changchun Yatai - Dalian Yifang FC 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua 3:1 (1:1)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Renhe FC 4:1 (2:1)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Guizhou Hengfeng 3:4 (0:2)
14:00 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Quanjian FC 4:1 (2:1)
02.08.2018 13:35 Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:2)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Hebei China Fortune FC 6:3 (3:2)
16. Journée
04.08.2018 12:00 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Henan Jianye 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (0:0)
05.08.2018 13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guizhou Hengfeng 3:1 (0:0)
13:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Teda 1:2 (1:0)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:4 (1:1)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (1:1)
17. Journée
10.08.2018 13:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Guangzhou R&F 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Henan Jianye 2:0 (2:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:1 (1:0)
11.08.2018 12:00 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergrande 3:2 (1:2)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Luneng 0:2 (0:1)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (0:0)
12.08.2018 13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Tianjin Quanjian FC 3:3 (0:2)
18. Journée
14.08.2018 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Yifang FC 5:2 (2:1)
15.08.2018 12:00 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (2:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:1 (1:1)
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Changchun Yatai 1:3 (1:2)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Chongqing Lifan 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Tianjin Teda 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Guizhou Hengfeng 3:1 (1:0)
19. Journée
18.08.2018 13:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Henan Jianye 2:1 (1:1)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:1 (1:1)
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Shandong Luneng 3:1 (2:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG 2:3 (1:1)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Changchun Yatai 5:2 (3:1)
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Beijing Guoan 3:0 (2:0)
19.08.2018 13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai Shenhua 4:1 (3:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Quanjian FC 5:0 (1:0)
20. Journée
24.08.2018 13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:0 (0:0)
25.08.2018 13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Dalian Yifang FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Henan Jianye 2:1 (2:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:4 (0:2)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan 2:5 (1:2)
26.08.2018 12:00 Changchun Yatai - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:2 (0:1)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Renhe FC 1:3 (0:3)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou R&F 2:0 (0:0)
21. Journée
30.08.2018 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Chongqing Lifan 2:1 (1:0)
01.09.2018 13:35 Dalian Yifang FC - Shandong Luneng 4:3 (2:0)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Teda 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (1:1)
02.09.2018 13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Beijing Renhe FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (0:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (0:0)
22. Journée
14.09.2018 11:30 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Dalian Yifang FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai SIPG 2:5 (1:2)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (0:0)
15.09.2018 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Guizhou Hengfeng 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Henan Jianye 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:1 (0:1)
16.09.2018 13:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 0:2 (0:1)
23. Journée
22.09.2018 09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Shanghai Shenhua 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng 1:4 (0:2)
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Beijing Guoan 3:2 (1:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:3 (2:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Quanjian FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Changchun Yatai 3:1 (2:1)
23.09.2018 13:35 Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe FC 2:2 (2:1)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (0:0)
24. Journée
29.09.2018 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Jiāngsū Sūníng 2:5 (0:2)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:0 (2:0)
13:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:0)
30.09.2018 11:30 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Chongqing Lifan 0:3 (0:1)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Renhe FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (2:0)
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Tianjin Teda 1:0 (1:0)
25. Journée
05.10.2018 13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Henan Jianye 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Quanjian FC 3:2 (2:1)
06.10.2018 09:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:1 (1:1)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Changchun Yatai 3:3 (1:2)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:1)
07.10.2018 13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Guizhou Hengfeng 5:0 (1:0)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Guoan 0:3 (0:1)
26. Journée
20.10.2018 13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Beijing Renhe FC 6:1 (2:0)
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Dalian Yifang FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune FC 4:4 (1:1)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda 2:0 (1:0)
21.10.2018 09:30 Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai SIPG 0:0 (0:0)
27. Journée
27.10.2018 09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:2 (0:2)
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Chongqing Lifan 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Dalian Yifang FC 3:2 (0:1)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Quanjian FC 2:6 (0:2)
28.10.2018 08:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:3 (0:1)
08:30 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua 2:4 (2:2)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan 2:0 (0:0)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Luneng 4:2 (3:0)
28. Journée
02.11.2018 12:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Guangzhou R&F 0:2 (0:2)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye 0:2 (0:1)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (2:0)
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
03.11.2018 08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Beijing Renhe FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:1 (1:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (1:1)
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG 4:5 (3:2)
29. Journée
07.11.2018 12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Renhe FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:35 Tianjin Teda - Dalian Yifang FC 3:1 (0:0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:0 (1:0)
12:35 Henan Jianye - Guizhou Hengfeng 4:0 (3:0)
12:35 Guangzhou R&F - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:2 (2:2)
12:35 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Quanjian FC 2:2 (0:1)
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Shenhua 3:1 (2:0)
30. Journée
11.11.2018 08:00 Beijing Renhe FC - Guangzhou R&F 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Henan Jianye 4:0 (1:0)
08:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Tianjin Teda 5:1 (1:1)
08:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Changchun Yatai 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Guizhou Hengfeng - Chongqing Lifan 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 2:2 (1:2)
08:00 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Shanghai SIPG 3:2 (3:1)
08:00 Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Guoan 2:1 (1:0)