1. Journée
13.07.2019 22:15 Atlético Huila - La Equidad 3:2 (0:0)
14.07.2019 00:00 Atlético Junior - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (0:0)
00:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Unión Magdalena 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Once Caldas - Atlético Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
22:15 Deportivo Pasto - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
15.07.2019 00:00 Millonarios - Envigado FC 1:2 (1:2)
00:30 América de Cali - Alianza Petrolera 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 Independiente Medellín - Patriotas FC 3:0 (2:0)
16.07.2019 02:30 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:3 (0:1)
17.07.2019 02:45 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali 0:1 (0:0)
2. Journée
20.07.2019 02:30 Envigado FC - Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Unión Magdalena - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
21.07.2019 00:30 Deportivo Cali - Jaguares de Córdoba 4:0 (1:0)
00:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Deportes Tolima - América de Cali 0:1 (0:1)
22:45 Alianza Petrolera - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:2 (1:1)
22.07.2019 00:00 Millonarios - Once Caldas 1:0 (1:0)
00:45 Patriotas FC - Atlético Junior 2:0 (1:0)
02:45 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:0 (0:0)
23.07.2019 03:00 La Equidad - Independiente Medellín 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée
26.07.2019 02:30 América de Cali - Patriotas FC 1:1 (0:1)
27.07.2019 02:30 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportes Tolima 0:2 (0:0)
22:15 Envigado FC - Cúcuta Deportivo 4:1 (1:1)
28.07.2019 00:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Millonarios 1:2 (0:0)
00:30 La Equidad - Unión Magdalena 2:0 (1:0)
02:45 Once Caldas - Deportivo Pasto 3:1 (2:1)
22:15 Atlético Huila - Deportivo Cali 2:2 (1:0)
29.07.2019 00:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Nacional 1:1 (1:1)
00:30 Santa Fe - Alianza Petrolera 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Junior 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée
03.08.2019 23:00 Unión Magdalena - Independiente Medellín 1:1 (1:1)
04.08.2019 00:00 Deportivo Cali - La Equidad 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Once Caldas 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Millonarios - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
22:45 Alianza Petrolera - Envigado FC 1:0 (0:0)
05.08.2019 00:00 Atlético Junior - América de Cali 0:1 (0:0)
00:45 Patriotas FC - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:0 (0:0)
02:45 Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (0:0)
07.08.2019 02:45 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Huila 4:1 (1:0)
5. Journée
10.08.2019 02:30 Once Caldas - Alianza Petrolera 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Unión Magdalena - Deportivo Cali 2:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 00:00 La Equidad - Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Envigado FC - Deportes Tolima 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 Independiente Medellín - América de Cali 4:1 (1:1)
21:00 Santa Fe - Patriotas FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (1:0)
12.08.2019 00:00 Atlético Huila - Millonarios 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Junior 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
17.08.2019 02:30 Patriotas FC - Envigado FC 3:0 (0:0)
22:15 Millonarios - La Equidad 3:2 (1:0)
18.08.2019 00:00 América de Cali - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (0:0)
00:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
02:45 Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 (1:0)
19.08.2019 00:00 Atlético Junior - Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Atlético Nacional - Unión Magdalena 3:1 (1:0)
03:00 Deportivo Cali - Independiente Medellín 1:0 (0:0)
20.08.2019 21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Huila 4:0 (3:0)
7. Journée
21.08.2019 23:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportes Tolima 1:1 (0:1)
22.08.2019 01:00 Envigado FC - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Once Caldas - Patriotas FC 2:2 (1:1)
03:00 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Alianza Petrolera 0:0 (0:0)
23.08.2019 01:00 Independiente Medellín - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 Santa Fe - América de Cali 1:2 (0:0)
04.09.2019 23:00 Unión Magdalena - Millonarios 2:1 (0:1)
05.09.2019 01:00 Atlético Huila - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 La Equidad - Deportivo Pasto 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
24.08.2019 22:15 Deportivo Pasto - Unión Magdalena 2:0 (1:0)
25.08.2019 00:00 Atlético Junior - Once Caldas 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - La Equidad 2:1 (1:1)
02:45 Millonarios - Deportivo Cali 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Patriotas FC - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:1 (0:0)
22:45 Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Huila 1:0 (1:0)
26.08.2019 00:00 Atlético Nacional - Independiente Medellín 5:2 (2:2)
00:45 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 América de Cali - Envigado FC 1:0 (0:0)
27.08.2019 03:00 Deportes Tolima - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
9. Journée
31.08.2019 21:00 La Equidad - Alianza Petrolera 1:2 (1:0)
23:00 Unión Magdalena - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:2 (0:1)
01.09.2019 00:00 Once Caldas - América de Cali 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Patriotas FC 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Envigado FC - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 3:3 (3:2)
23:00 Deportivo Cali - Deportivo Pasto 3:1 (3:0)
02.09.2019 00:00 Santa Fe - Independiente Medellín 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Atlético Nacional - Millonarios 1:1 (0:1)
10. Journée
07.09.2019 22:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Bucaramanga 2:0 (1:0)
08.09.2019 00:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Envigado FC 1:1 (0:0)
00:00 Atlético Junior - Unión Magdalena 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Santa Fe - Millonarios 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Deportivo Pasto - Once Caldas 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Alianza Petrolera - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
09.09.2019 00:00 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional 1:4 (0:3)
00:45 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 América de Cali - Deportivo Cali 2:1 (0:0)
10.09.2019 02:00 Patriotas FC - La Equidad 1:1 (1:0)
11. Journée
14.09.2019 02:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:0 (2:0)
22:15 Unión Magdalena - Deportes Tolima 1:2 (0:1)
15.09.2019 00:00 Once Caldas - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 La Equidad - Patriotas FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:45 Atlético Nacional - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:3 (2:1)
22:30 Jaguares de Córdoba - América de Cali 2:2 (0:1)
16.09.2019 00:00 Millonarios - Deportivo Pasto 2:1 (1:1)
00:45 Envigado FC - Independiente Medellín 2:4 (1:1)
03:00 Atlético Huila - Atlético Junior 1:1 (0:1)
18.09.2019 02:30 Deportivo Cali - Alianza Petrolera 0:1 (0:0)
12. Journée
21.09.2019 01:30 Deportes Tolima - La Equidad 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Patriotas FC - Atlético Huila 1:0 (0:0)
22.09.2019 00:00 Independiente Medellín - Millonarios 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Once Caldas 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 América de Cali - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Santa Fe - Envigado FC 3:0 (2:0)
23.09.2019 00:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportivo Cali 1:4 (1:2)
00:20 Alianza Petrolera - Unión Magdalena 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Atlético Junior - Jaguares de Córdoba 3:0 (1:0)
13. Journée
27.09.2019 02:45 Millonarios - Alianza Petrolera 2:1 (2:0)
28.09.2019 03:00 Atlético Huila - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1)
29.09.2019 00:00 Once Caldas - Independiente Medellín 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Envigado FC 2:3 (1:2)
03:00 Deportivo Cali - Patriotas FC 3:1 (0:0)
30.09.2019 00:00 La Equidad - América de Cali 3:3 (2:2)
02:30 Atlético Nacional - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Unión Magdalena - Atlético Junior 1:1 (1:1)
14. Journée
01.10.2019 22:30 Envigado FC - Once Caldas 1:3 (1:1)
02.10.2019 01:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Jaguares de Córdoba 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Pasto 3:1 (1:1)
03.10.2019 00:00 Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 América de Cali - Atlético Huila 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Millonarios 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Patriotas FC - Unión Magdalena 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Atlético Junior - La Equidad 1:0 (1:0)
04.10.2019 01:00 Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Cali 5:2 (1:2)
03:00 Santa Fe - Atlético Bucaramanga 2:0 (1:0)
15. Journée
06.10.2019 00:30 Jaguares de Córdoba - Once Caldas 2:1 (1:1)
00:30 Atlético Huila - Envigado FC 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Alianza Petrolera 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Pasto - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Millonarios - Patriotas FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Unión Magdalena - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Junior 0:1 (0:0)
07.10.2019 00:00 Deportivo Cali - América de Cali 3:2 (1:1)
01:00 La Equidad - Santa Fe 0:3 (0:0)
03:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Independiente Medellín 2:2 (1:1)
16. Journée
09.10.2019 02:30 Envigado FC - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo Pasto 2:2 (1:0)
10.10.2019 00:00 Deportes Tolima - Millonarios 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 América de Cali - Unión Magdalena 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Atlético Junior - Deportivo Cali 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Santa Fe - Atlético Huila 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Once Caldas - Atlético Bucaramanga 3:0 (1:0)
11.10.2019 01:00 Patriotas FC - Atlético Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 Independiente Medellín - Cúcuta Deportivo 3:0 (0:0)
17. Journée
12.10.2019 22:00 Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Junior 2:1 (1:1)
13.10.2019 00:00 Deportivo Cali - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
00:20 Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:1)
02:45 Millonarios - América de Cali 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 La Equidad - Once Caldas 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Unión Magdalena - Envigado FC 1:0 (0:0)
14.10.2019 00:00 Atlético Nacional - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Independiente Medellín 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Patriotas FC 1:0 (1:0)
15.10.2019 02:00 Atlético Huila - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:2 (1:1)
18. Journée
19.10.2019 01:00 Envigado FC - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Jaguares de Córdoba 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 Patriotas FC - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Once Caldas - Atlético Huila 1:1 (1:0)
20.10.2019 00:00 América de Cali - Atlético Nacional 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Deportes Tolima - Cúcuta Deportivo 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 Atlético Junior - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Cali -:-
21.10.2019 00:00 Santa Fe - Unión Magdalena -:-
02:45 Independiente Medellín - Alianza Petrolera -:-
19. Journée
23.10.2019 01:00 La Equidad - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
23:00 Unión Magdalena - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
24.10.2019 01:15 Atlético Nacional - Envigado FC -:-
03:15 Millonarios - Santa Fe -:-
21:30 Deportivo Pasto - Rionegro Águilas Doradas -:-
23:30 Atlético Huila - Independiente Medellín -:-
25.10.2019 00:30 Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Junior -:-
01:30 Deportivo Cali - Once Caldas -:-
03:30 Deportes Tolima - Patriotas FC -:-
26.10.2019 02:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - América de Cali -:-
20. Journée
03.11.2019 Independiente Medellín - Deportes Tolima -:-
Patriotas FC - Alianza Petrolera -:-
Atlético Junior - Cúcuta Deportivo -:-
América de Cali - Deportivo Pasto -:-
Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Millonarios -:-
Santa Fe - Atlético Nacional -:-
Envigado FC - Deportivo Cali -:-
Once Caldas - Unión Magdalena -:-
Atlético Bucaramanga - La Equidad -:-
Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Huila -:-