1. Journée
20.07.2019 22:00 Barranquilla FC - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Leones FC 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Real Cartagena 1:2 (0:1)
21.07.2019 21:00 Tigres FC - Cortuluá 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético FC - Bogotá FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Real San Andrés - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:0 (1:0)
23.07.2019 01:00 Deportes Quindío - Boyacá Chicó 3:0 (0:0)
24.07.2019 02:30 Deportivo Pereira - Fortaleza FC 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
27.07.2019 22:00 Leones FC - Tigres FC 0:0 (0:0)
28.07.2019 22:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Fortaleza FC 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Real San Andrés - Deportivo Pereira 3:1 (2:0)
22:30 Real Cartagena - Valledupar FC Real 2:2 (1:0)
22:30 Cortuluá - Atlético FC 3:2 (1:2)
30.07.2019 02:45 Boyacá Chicó - Barranquilla FC 4:0 (2:0)
22:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Orsomarso SC 2:1 (2:0)
31.07.2019 02:45 Bogotá FC - Deportes Quindío 2:1 (2:1)
3. Journée
03.08.2019 02:45 Tigres FC - Real Cartagena 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Fortaleza FC - Boyacá Chicó 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Barranquilla FC - Bogotá FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Real San Andrés 0:1 (0:0)
04.08.2019 22:00 Atlético FC - Leones FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Deportivo Pereira - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 1:0 (0:0)
06.08.2019 02:45 Deportes Quindío - Cortuluá 1:1 (1:1)
4. Journée
10.08.2019 22:00 Orsomarso SC - Deportivo Pereira 1:1 (0:1)
11.08.2019 22:00 Real Cartagena - Atlético FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Bogotá FC - Fortaleza FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Real San Andrés - Valledupar FC Real 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Tigres FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Cortuluá - Barranquilla FC 2:0 (0:0)
13.08.2019 02:45 Boyacá Chicó - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 1:0 (0:0)
14.08.2019 02:30 Leones FC - Deportes Quindío 2:3 (2:0)
5. Journée
15.08.2019 21:00 Fortaleza FC - Cortuluá 4:2
17.08.2019 21:00 Tigres FC - Real San Andrés 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Bogotá FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Barranquilla FC - Leones FC 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Orsomarso SC 3:1 (2:1)
18.08.2019 22:00 Atlético FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:1
20.08.2019 01:00 Deportivo Pereira - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Deportes Quindío - Real Cartagena 2:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
23:00 Cortuluá - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 1:0
21.08.2019 02:45 Leones FC - Fortaleza FC 0:0
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Tigres FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Real San Andrés - Atlético FC 0:2 (0:1)
22.08.2019 22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Deportivo Pereira 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Bogotá FC - Boyacá Chicó 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Deportes Quindío 0:2 (0:0)
23.08.2019 01:00 Real Cartagena - Barranquilla FC 2:1 (1:0)
7. Journée
24.08.2019 22:00 Atlético FC - Orsomarso SC 1:0 (0:0)
25.08.2019 21:30 Fortaleza FC - Real Cartagena 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Barranquilla FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 3:1 (2:1)
26.08.2019 21:00 Tigres FC - Valledupar FC Real 1:2 (0:1)
27.08.2019 01:00 Deportivo Pereira - Bogotá FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Boyacá Chicó - Cortuluá 3:2 (1:0)
22:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Leones FC 1:1 (1:0)
28.08.2019 02:30 Deportes Quindío - Real San Andrés 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
31.08.2019 22:00 Orsomarso SC - Deportes Quindío 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Leones FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (0:0)
01.09.2019 22:30 Atlético FC - Valledupar FC Real 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Real San Andrés - Barranquilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Cortuluá - Bogotá FC 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2019 01:00 Real Cartagena - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 3:0 (2:0)
03.09.2019 02:45 Boca Juniors de Cali - Fortaleza FC 0:1 (0:0)
04.09.2019 02:30 Tigres FC - Deportivo Pereira 1:0 (1:0)
9. Journée
07.09.2019 21:30 Fortaleza FC - Real San Andrés 3:0 (2:0)
08.09.2019 22:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Boca Juniors de Cali 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Barranquilla FC - Orsomarso SC 0:0 (0:0)
09.09.2019 00:00 Deportes Quindío - Valledupar FC Real 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Bogotá FC - Leones FC 3:3 (1:0)
22:30 Atlético FC - Tigres FC 1:1 (0:1)
10.09.2019 00:00 Deportivo Pereira - Cortuluá 2:0 (1:0)
11.09.2019 03:00 Boyacá Chicó - Real Cartagena 5:2 (1:0)
10. Journée
14.09.2019 22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Barranquilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Fortaleza FC 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Leones FC - Cortuluá 1:0 (0:0)
15.09.2019 21:00 Tigres FC - Deportes Quindío 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Real San Andrés - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Boca Juniors de Cali - Boyacá Chicó 2:2 (1:1)
17.09.2019 01:00 Atlético FC - Deportivo Pereira 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Real Cartagena - Bogotá FC 2:1 (0:0)
11. Journée
18.09.2019 21:30 Fortaleza FC - Valledupar FC Real 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Barranquilla FC - Tigres FC 1:1 (0:0)
19.09.2019 02:30 Boyacá Chicó - Real San Andrés 1:0 (0:0)
21:55 Bogotá FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Orsomarso SC 2:0 (2:0)
20.09.2019 02:00 Deportes Quindío - Atlético FC 0:4 (0:2)
02:30 Deportivo Pereira - Leones FC 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Cortuluá - Real Cartagena 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
22.09.2019 21:00 Tigres FC - Fortaleza FC 3:2 (1:1)
22:00 Valledupar FC Real - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Orsomarso SC - Boyacá Chicó 4:4 (2:2)
22:30 Atlético FC - Barranquilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Real San Andrés - Bogotá FC 0:1 (0:0)
24.09.2019 01:00 Real Cartagena - Leones FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Cortuluá 3:2 (1:0)
03:00 Deportes Quindío - Deportivo Pereira 1:1 (1:1)
13. Journée
28.09.2019 21:30 Leones FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:2 (1:2)
21:30 Fortaleza FC - Atlético FC 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Bogotá FC - Orsomarso SC 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Tigres FC 1:3 (0:2)
29.09.2019 22:30 Cortuluá - Real San Andrés 1:0 (0:0)
30.09.2019 00:20 Deportivo Pereira - Real Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Boyacá Chicó - Valledupar FC Real 1:0 (0:0)
01.10.2019 00:45 Barranquilla FC - Deportes Quindío 0:2 (0:1)
14. Journée
05.10.2019 22:00 Orsomarso SC - Cortuluá 1:2 (1:2)
22:15 Barranquilla FC - Deportivo Pereira 1:1 (1:0)
22:15 Tigres FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 Valledupar FC Real - Bogotá FC 1:1 (1:1)
06.10.2019 22:30 Real San Andrés - Leones FC 3:1 (2:0)
08.10.2019 02:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Real Cartagena 1:2 (0:1)
02:45 Deportes Quindío - Fortaleza FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Atlético FC - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 1:2 (0:1)
15. Journée
14.10.2019 22:30 Deportivo Pereira - Boca Juniors de Cali 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Real Cartagena - Real San Andrés 3:3 (1:2)
22:30 Leones FC - Orsomarso SC 2:0 (2:0)
22:30 Cortuluá - Valledupar FC Real 6:0 (4:0)
22:30 Bogotá FC - Tigres FC 0:3 (0:1)
22:30 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. - Deportes Quindío 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Fortaleza FC - Barranquilla FC 2:1 (1:1)