1er tour
04.02.2015 01:15 Alianza Lima - Huracán 0:4 (0:2)
03:30 Monarcas Morelia - The Strongest 1:1 (1:1)
05.02.2015 01:00 Corinthians SP - Once Caldas 4:0 (1:0)
03:15 Deportivo Táchira - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (2:0)
23:45 Palestino - Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
06.02.2015 02:00 Independiente del Valle - Estudiantes 1:0 (0:0)
10.02.2015 23:15 Huracán - Alianza Lima 0:0 (0:0)
11.02.2015 01:45 The Strongest - Monarcas Morelia 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Táchira 2:2 (1:0)
12.02.2015 01:00 Once Caldas - Corinthians SP 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Nacional - Palestino 2:1 (2:1)
13.02.2015 01:45 Estudiantes - Independiente del Valle 4:0 (2:0)
Groupe 1
18.02.2015 03:45 Atlas Guadalajara - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
19.02.2015 01:00 Colo-Colo - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (1:0)
25.02.2015 23:45 Atlético Mineiro - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
27.02.2015 02:30 Santa Fe - Colo-Colo 3:1 (2:0)
04.03.2015 23:45 Colo-Colo - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (0:0)
19.03.2015 02:00 Santa Fe - Atlético Mineiro 0:1 (0:0)
08.04.2015 03:15 Atlas Guadalajara - Colo-Colo 1:3 (1:1)
10.04.2015 02:45 Atlético Mineiro - Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0)
16.04.2015 03:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Colo-Colo - Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1)
23.04.2015 00:45 Santa Fe - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1 (2:0)
00:45 Atlético Mineiro - Colo-Colo 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe 2
19.02.2015 01:00 Corinthians SP - São Paulo FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:45 Danubio FC - San Lorenzo 1:2 (1:0)
26.02.2015 02:00 São Paulo FC - Danubio FC 4:0 (2:0)
05.03.2015 02:00 San Lorenzo - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
18.03.2015 00:00 Danubio FC - Corinthians SP 1:2 (0:0)
19.03.2015 02:00 São Paulo FC - San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0)
02.04.2015 00:45 San Lorenzo - São Paulo FC 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Corinthians SP - Danubio FC 4:0 (2:0)
16.04.2015 03:00 Danubio FC - São Paulo FC 1:2 (0:0)
17.04.2015 03:00 Corinthians SP - San Lorenzo 0:0 (0:0)
23.04.2015 03:00 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 2:0 (2:0)
03:00 San Lorenzo - Danubio FC 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe 3
24.02.2015 23:00 Huracán - Mineros de Guayana 2:2 (1:1)
26.02.2015 02:00 Universitario de Sucre - Cruzeiro EC 0:0 (0:0)
03.03.2015 23:45 Mineros de Guayana - Universitario de Sucre 0:1 (0:0)
04.03.2015 02:00 Cruzeiro EC - Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
10.03.2015 23:30 Universitario de Sucre - Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
20.03.2015 02:15 Mineros de Guayana - Cruzeiro EC 0:2 (0:1)
09.04.2015 00:45 Huracán - Universitario de Sucre 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Cruzeiro EC - Mineros de Guayana 3:0 (2:0)
15.04.2015 00:00 Huracán - Cruzeiro EC 3:1 (2:0)
00:00 Universitario de Sucre - Mineros de Guayana 2:0 (1:0)
22.04.2015 01:30 Cruzeiro EC - Universitario de Sucre 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Mineros de Guayana - Huracán 3:0 (2:0)
Groupe 4
17.02.2015 23:15 Universidad de Chile - CS Emelec 0:1 (0:0)
18.02.2015 01:30 The Strongest - Internacional 3:1 (2:0)
25.02.2015 03:30 CS Emelec - The Strongest 3:0 (2:0)
27.02.2015 00:15 Internacional - Universidad de Chile 3:1 (1:0)
05.03.2015 02:00 Internacional - CS Emelec 3:2 (1:2)
06.03.2015 00:15 Universidad de Chile - The Strongest 3:1 (1:1)
18.03.2015 02:15 The Strongest - Universidad de Chile 5:3 (1:1)
23:45 CS Emelec - Internacional 1:1 (1:0)
15.04.2015 22:30 The Strongest - CS Emelec 1:0 (0:0)
17.04.2015 03:00 Universidad de Chile - Internacional 0:4 (0:3)
22.04.2015 22:30 Internacional - The Strongest 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 CS Emelec - Universidad de Chile 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe 5
17.02.2015 23:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Zamora FC 3:2 (1:1)
18.02.2015 22:45 Palestino - Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:1)
27.02.2015 00:15 Boca Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers 2:1 (2:1)
02:30 Zamora FC - Palestino 0:1 (0:1)
10.03.2015 23:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Palestino 1:0 (1:0)
12.03.2015 00:00 Boca Juniors - Zamora FC 5:0 (3:0)
18.03.2015 02:15 Zamora FC - Boca Juniors 1:5 (1:0)
20.03.2015 00:00 Palestino - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
08.04.2015 01:00 Palestino - Zamora FC 4:0 (0:0)
10.04.2015 02:45 Montevideo Wanderers - Boca Juniors 0:3 (0:1)
17.04.2015 00:45 Boca Juniors - Palestino 2:0 (0:0)
00:45 Zamora FC - Montevideo Wanderers 0:3 (0:1)
Groupe 6
19.02.2015 03:15 UANL Tigres - Juan Aurich 3:0 (1:0)
20.02.2015 02:00 San José - River Plate 2:0 (0:0)
06.03.2015 00:15 River Plate - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Juan Aurich - San José 2:0 (2:0)
12.03.2015 02:15 San José - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:1)
13.03.2015 02:15 Juan Aurich - River Plate 1:1 (0:1)
18.03.2015 04:30 UANL Tigres - San José 4:0 (2:0)
20.03.2015 00:00 River Plate - Juan Aurich 1:1 (1:0)
08.04.2015 03:15 San José - Juan Aurich 1:1 (1:1)
09.04.2015 03:00 UANL Tigres - River Plate 2:2 (1:0)
16.04.2015 00:45 River Plate - San José 3:0 (1:0)
00:45 Juan Aurich - UANL Tigres 4:5 (2:2)
Groupe 7
19.02.2015 23:45 Libertad - Atlético Nacional 2:2 (2:1)
25.02.2015 23:45 Estudiantes - Barcelona SC 3:0 (2:0)
03.03.2015 23:45 Barcelona SC - Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
06.03.2015 02:30 Atlético Nacional - Estudiantes 1:1 (1:0)
12.03.2015 02:15 Barcelona SC - Atlético Nacional 1:2 (1:0)
23:45 Libertad - Estudiantes 1:0 (0:0)
18.03.2015 23:45 Estudiantes - Libertad 1:0 (0:0)
20.03.2015 02:15 Atlético Nacional - Barcelona SC 2:3 (1:1)
10.04.2015 00:30 Estudiantes - Atlético Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 Libertad - Barcelona SC 1:1 (0:1)
22.04.2015 03:45 Atlético Nacional - Libertad 4:0 (1:0)
03:45 Barcelona SC - Estudiantes 0:2 (0:0)
Groupe 8
18.02.2015 01:30 Deportivo Táchira - Racing Club 0:5 (0:2)
22:45 Guaraní - Sporting Cristal 2:2 (0:1)
25.02.2015 01:15 Racing Club - Guaraní 4:1 (1:0)
03:30 Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Táchira 1:1 (1:0)
11.03.2015 01:45 Racing Club - Sporting Cristal 1:2 (0:0)
01:45 Guaraní - Deportivo Táchira 5:2 (4:1)
18.03.2015 00:00 Sporting Cristal - Racing Club 0:2 (0:0)
19.03.2015 02:00 Deportivo Táchira - Guaraní 1:1 (1:1)
08.04.2015 01:00 Guaraní - Racing Club 2:0 (0:0)
09.04.2015 00:45 Deportivo Táchira - Sporting Cristal 0:0 (0:0)
15.04.2015 02:15 Racing Club - Deportivo Táchira 3:2 (0:1)
02:15 Sporting Cristal - Guaraní 1:1 (0:1)
tour des 16
29.04.2015 02:30 Universitario de Sucre - UANL Tigres 1:2 (1:0)
06.05.2015 01:45 Estudiantes - Santa Fe 2:1 (2:0)
07.05.2015 00:45 Guaraní - Corinthians SP 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Atlético Mineiro - Internacional 2:2 (1:1)
03:00 São Paulo FC - Cruzeiro EC 1:0 (0:0)
23:45 Montevideo Wanderers - Racing Club 1:1 (0:0)
08.05.2015 02:00 River Plate - Boca Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
04:15 CS Emelec - Atlético Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
06.05.2015 04:00 UANL Tigres - Universitario de Sucre 1:1 (0:1)
13.05.2015 02:30 Santa Fe - Estudiantes 2:0 (1:0)
14.05.2015 00:30 Cruzeiro EC - São Paulo FC 4:3 (0:0, 4:3, 4:3) tab
03:00 Internacional - Atlético Mineiro 3:1 (2:0)
03:00 Corinthians SP - Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Racing Club - Montevideo Wanderers 2:1 (2:0)
15.05.2015 Boca Juniors - River Plate 0:3
04:30 Atlético Nacional - CS Emelec 1:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale
20.05.2015 03:00 CS Emelec - UANL Tigres 1:0 (0:0)
21.05.2015 03:00 Santa Fe - Internacional 1:0 (0:0)
22.05.2015 00:45 Guaraní - Racing Club 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 River Plate - Cruzeiro EC 0:1 (0:0)
27.05.2015 03:00 UANL Tigres - CS Emelec 2:0 (1:0)
28.05.2015 00:30 Internacional - Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Cruzeiro EC - River Plate 0:3 (0:2)
29.05.2015 02:00 Racing Club - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales
15.07.2015 02:00 River Plate - Guaraní 2:0 (0:0)
16.07.2015 03:00 Internacional - UANL Tigres 2:1 (2:1)
22.07.2015 02:00 Guaraní - River Plate 1:1 (0:0)
23.07.2015 03:00 UANL Tigres - Internacional 3:1 (2:0)
Finale
30.07.2015 03:00 UANL Tigres - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
06.08.2015 03:00 River Plate - UANL Tigres 3:0 (1:0)