1er tour
19.08.2014 23:00 Universitario de Sucre - Iquique 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 CA Rentistas - Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:1)
20.08.2014 01:15 Águilas Pereira - CS Emelec 1:1 (0:1)
01:15 CD Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:1 (1:0)
03:30 Huachipato - San José 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Nacional Potosí - Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Universidad Técnica - Deportivo Cali 0:0 (0:0)
21.08.2014 01:15 General Díaz - Cobresal 2:1 (1:1)
01:15 CA Peñarol - Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 (1:0)
03:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Atlético Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Inti Gas - Caracas FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Deportivo Capiatá - Danubio FC 3:1 (1:0)
22.08.2014 00:30 Barcelona SC - Alianza Lima 3:0 (1:0)
00:30 Trujillanos FC - Independiente del Valle 0:1 (0:0)
02:50 Universidad Católica - River Plate 0:1 (0:0)
02:50 Millonarios - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:2 (1:2)
26.08.2014 22:00 San José - Huachipato 2:3 (0:2)
27.08.2014 00:30 CS Emelec - Águilas Pereira 2:1 (1:0)
00:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - CD Universidad Catolica 4:5 (1:0, 1:1) tab
03:00 Iquique - Universitario de Sucre 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Cerro Porteño - CA Rentistas 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Cobresal - General Díaz 2:2 (1:2)
23:00 Independiente del Valle - Trujillanos FC 1:1 (0:0)
28.08.2014 01:30 Libertad - Nacional Potosí 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 River Plate - Universidad Católica 3:0 (0:0)
04:00 Alianza Lima - Barcelona SC 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo La Guaira 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Danubio FC - Deportivo Capiatá 2:2 (1:0)
29.08.2014 00:30 Caracas FC - Inti Gas 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Millonarios 2:2 (2:1)
03:00 Jorge Wilstermann - CA Peñarol 0:4 (0:1)
03:00 Deportivo Cali - Universidad Técnica 3:0 (2:0)
2e tour
28.08.2014 03:00 Internacional - EC Bahia 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Fluminense RJ - Goiás EC 2:1 (2:0)
29.08.2014 01:00 Criciúma EC - São Paulo FC 2:1 (2:1)
03:00 Sport Club Recife - EC Vitória BA 0:1 (0:1)
03.09.2014 19:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0)
04.09.2014 02:15 Godoy Cruz - River Plate 0:1 (0:0)
05.09.2014 02:15 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors 1:1 (0:1)
11.09.2014 02:15 Atlético Nacional - General Díaz 0:2 (0:2)
12.09.2014 02:15 Barcelona SC - Libertad 1:0 (1:0)
17.09.2014 00:00 Independiente del Valle - Cerro Porteño 1:0 (0:0)
02:15 Deportivo Capiatá - Caracas FC 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 CA Peñarol - Deportivo Cali 2:2 (0:0)
23:00 Huachipato - CD Universidad Catolica 2:0 (1:0)
18.09.2014 00:00 Universitario de Sucre - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:2 (0:0)
19.09.2014 02:15 CS Emelec - River Plate 2:1 (1:0)
04.09.2014 03:00 Goiás EC - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 EC Vitória BA - Sport Club Recife 2:1 (1:0)
05.09.2014 01:00 São Paulo FC - Criciúma EC 2:0 (2:0)
03:00 EC Bahia - Internacional 1:1 (0:1)
17.09.2014 00:00 Estudiantes - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (0:0)
18.09.2014 02:15 River Plate - Godoy Cruz 2:0 (2:0)
02:15 Libertad - Barcelona SC 2:0 (2:0)
19.09.2014 02:15 Boca Juniors - Rosario Central 3:0 (1:0)
24.09.2014 00:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Universitario de Sucre 3:0 (0:0)
02:15 Cerro Porteño - Independiente del Valle 3:0 (1:0)
25.09.2014 00:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Capiatá 1:3 (0:1)
00:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Huachipato 1:0 (1:0)
02:15 Deportivo Cali - CA Peñarol 0:1 (0:1)
26.09.2014 02:15 River Plate - CS Emelec 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 General Díaz - Atlético Nacional 1:3 (0:1)
tour des 16
01.10.2014 01:30 São Paulo FC - Huachipato 1:0 (0:0)
02.10.2014 00:30 EC Bahia - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Atlético Nacional - EC Vitória BA 2:2 (1:1)
03:00 CS Emelec - Goiás EC 1:0 (0:0)
15.10.2014 00:15 Estudiantes - CA Peñarol 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 Cerro Porteño - Lanús 2:1 (0:0)
16.10.2014 02:15 Boca Juniors - Deportivo Capiatá 0:1 (0:1)
17.10.2014 02:30 Libertad - River Plate 1:3 (1:0)
16.10.2014 00:30 Huachipato - São Paulo FC 2:3 (1:2)
03:00 Goiás EC - CS Emelec 5:6 (1:0, 1:0) tab
03:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - EC Bahia 7:6 (0:0, 2:0) tab
17.10.2014 00:15 EC Vitória BA - Atlético Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
22.10.2014 02:15 Lanús - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:1)
23.10.2014 00:00 CA Peñarol - Estudiantes 1:3 (2:0, 2:1) tab
02:30 River Plate - Libertad 2:0 (1:0)
24.10.2014 02:15 Deportivo Capiatá - Boca Juniors 3:4 (0:0, 0:1) tab
Quarts de finale
30.10.2014 00:15 Estudiantes - River Plate 1:2 (1:0)
02:30 Atlético Nacional - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 São Paulo FC - CS Emelec 4:2 (3:0)
31.10.2014 01:30 Boca Juniors - Cerro Porteño 1:0 (0:0)
06.11.2014 01:00 CS Emelec - São Paulo FC 3:2 (1:2)
03:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Atlético Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Boca Juniors 1:4 (1:1)
07.11.2014 01:30 River Plate - Estudiantes 3:2 (1:1)
Demi-finales
20.11.2014 01:00 Atlético Nacional - São Paulo FC 1:0 (1:0)
21.11.2014 00:45 Boca Juniors - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
27.11.2014 01:05 São Paulo FC - Atlético Nacional 2:4 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) tab
28.11.2014 00:45 River Plate - Boca Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
Finale
04.12.2014 01:15 Atlético Nacional - River Plate 1:1 (1:0)
11.12.2014 01:15 River Plate - Atlético Nacional 2:0 (0:0)