1. Journée
27.07.2018 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Rudeš 1:1 (0:1)
28.07.2018 18:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 4:0 (3:0)
21:00 HNK Rijeka - HNK Gorica 2:0 (2:0)
29.07.2018 18:30 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split 4:1 (2:1)
2. Journée
03.08.2018 18:30 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 3:0 (2:0)
04.08.2018 17:30 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo 3:3 (0:0)
05.08.2018 18:30 NK Osijek - NK Rudeš 3:2 (2:0)
21:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
3. Journée
10.08.2018 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 2:1 (2:0)
11.08.2018 17:30 HNK Gorica - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Rudeš 1:0 (0:0)
12.08.2018 18:30 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:0)
4. Journée
17.08.2018 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 2:1 (1:0)
18.08.2018 21:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 (0:1)
19.08.2018 18:30 NK Rudeš - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 0:2 (0:2)
08.09.2018 17:30 Slaven Belupo - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:1 (1:0)
5. Journée
24.08.2018 20:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 1:1 (0:0)
25.08.2018 17:30 HNK Gorica - NK Rudeš 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
26.08.2018 18:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 3:3 (2:2)
6. Journée
31.08.2018 20:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Rudeš 3:0 (3:0)
01.09.2018 18:30 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 (1:0)
02.09.2018 18:30 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (1:1)
7. Journée
14.09.2018 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Istra 1961 1:2 (0:1)
15.09.2018 16:30 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Rudeš 3:1 (1:0)
16.09.2018 16:30 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:5 (0:2)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
21.09.2018 18:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Rudeš 1:1 (0:0)
22.09.2018 16:30 NK Osijek - HNK Gorica 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 2:0 (1:0)
23.09.2018 16:30 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 5:3 (1:0)
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 2:4 (1:3)
9. Journée
29.09.2018 16:30 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek -:-
30.09.2018 16:00 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo -:-
01.10.2018 18:00 NK Rudeš - NK Istra 1961 -:-
10. Journée
05.10.2018 18:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
06.10.2018 16:30 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 -:-
07.10.2018 16:30 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek -:-
11. Journée
20.10.2018 19:00 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - NK Rudeš -:-
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 -:-
12. Journée
27.10.2018 19:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Gorica -:-
13. Journée
03.11.2018 17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
14. Journée
10.11.2018 17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek -:-
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Gorica -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
15. Journée
24.11.2018 17:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek -:-
16. Journée
01.12.2018 17:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - Hajduk Split -:-
17. Journée
08.12.2018 17:00 NK Rudeš - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
17:00 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
18. Journée
15.12.2018 17:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Rudeš -:-
19. Journée
02.02.2019 17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - HNK Gorica -:-
20. Journée
09.02.2019 17:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - NK Osijek -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
21. Journée
16.02.2019 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 HNK Gorica - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
22. Journée
23.02.2019 17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek -:-
23. Journée
02.03.2019 17:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 HNK Gorica - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split -:-
24. Journée
09.03.2019 17:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica -:-
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
25. Journée
16.03.2019 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:-
17:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Osijek -:-
17:00 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Istra 1961 -:-
17:00 Hajduk Split - NK Rudeš -:-
26. Journée
30.03.2019 17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Rudeš -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 NK Osijek - HNK Gorica -:-
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka -:-
27. Journée
03.04.2019 19:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Osijek -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - NK Istra 1961 -:-
28. Journée
06.04.2019 19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka -:-
29. Journée
13.04.2019 19:00 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - NK Rudeš -:-
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 -:-
30. Journée
20.04.2019 19:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Gorica -:-
31. Journée
27.04.2019 19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Rudeš -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
32. Journée
04.05.2019 19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek -:-
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Gorica -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
33. Journée
11.05.2019 19:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Rudeš -:-
19:00 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek -:-
34. Journée
15.05.2019 19:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
19:00 NK Rudeš - Hajduk Split -:-
35. Journée
18.05.2019 19:00 NK Rudeš - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
19:00 HNK Gorica - NK Osijek -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
36. Journée
25.05.2019 19:00 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka -:-
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Rudeš -:-