1. Journée
20.07.2018 17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Baník Sokolov 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Varnsdorf 1:1 (1:1)
21.07.2018 10:15 FK Pardubice - FC Vítkovice 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 SK Prostějov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:2 (1:1)
22.07.2018 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Chrudim 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysočina Jihlava 1:3 (0:2)
2. Journée
27.07.2018 18:00 FC Vítkovice - FK Baník Sokolov 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Pardubice 1:0 (1:0)
28.07.2018 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Prostějov 0:2 (0:0)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:3 (1:0)
29.07.2018 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - České Budějovice 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK MAS Táborsko 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Hradec Králové - 1. SC Znojmo 2:1 (2:0)
3. Journée
03.08.2018 18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 1. SC Znojmo - Vysočina Jihlava 0:3 (0:2)
04.08.2018 10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Hradec Králové 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 SK Prostějov - Viktoria Žižkov 0:0 (0:0)
05.08.2018 17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Vítkovice 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim 3:0 (1:0)
4. Journée
10.08.2018 18:00 FC Hradec Králové - FC Vítkovice 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (1:1)
11.08.2018 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Pardubice 1:2 (1:2)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - 1. SC Znojmo 4:1 (1:1)
12.08.2018 13:45 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Baník Sokolov 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 České Budějovice - SK Prostějov 3:1 (1:1)
5. Journée
17.08.2018 18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Viktoria Žižkov 4:1 (3:1)
18:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - České Budějovice 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:0 (0:0)
18.08.2018 10:15 FK Pardubice - MFK Chrudim 4:0 (1:0)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Vysočina Jihlava 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Vítkovice - FK Varnsdorf 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SK Prostějov - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
19.08.2018 17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:2 (1:1)
6. Journée
24.08.2018 18:30 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Vítkovice 2:2 (0:1)
25.08.2018 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK MAS Táborsko 1:1 (1:1)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Baník Sokolov 1:2 (1:1)
10:15 SK Prostějov - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (0:1)
26.08.2018 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - 1. SC Znojmo 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Pardubice 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (1:0)
7. Journée
29.08.2018 18:00 FC Vítkovice - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:1 (2:1)
30.08.2018 18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:2 (1:2)
01.09.2018 10:15 FK Pardubice - České Budějovice 2:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2018 15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - MFK Chrudim 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 1. SC Znojmo - SK Prostějov 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée
15.09.2018 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Baník Sokolov 2:0 (1:0)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 SK Prostějov - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (0:0)
16.09.2018 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Pardubice 4:4 (2:1)
14:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK MAS Táborsko 4:1 (4:1)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - 1. SC Znojmo 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - FC Vítkovice 3:0 (1:0)
9. Journée
21.09.2018 17:00 FC Vítkovice - MFK Chrudim 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:0 (0:0)
22.09.2018 10:15 FK Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (1:0)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - SK Prostějov 3:0 (2:0)
23.09.2018 15:00 FC Hradec Králové - Viktoria Žižkov 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 FK MAS Táborsko - České Budějovice 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée
29.09.2018 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - Vysočina Jihlava 1:2 (1:0)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SK Prostějov - FK Pardubice 2:2 (0:2)
30.09.2018 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Baník Sokolov 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - 1. SC Znojmo 1:2 (1:1)
11.10.2018 17:30 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Vítkovice 2:1 (1:0)
11. Journée
05.10.2018 17:00 FC Vítkovice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 1. SC Znojmo - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim 2:0 (0:0)
06.10.2018 10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (1:0)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - České Budějovice 0:2 (0:2)
07.10.2018 16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - SK Prostějov 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Varnsdorf - Viktoria Žižkov 3:1 (1:0)
12. Journée
19.10.2018 18:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Pardubice 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 České Budějovice - FC Hradec Králové 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK MAS Táborsko 3:0 (3:0)
20.10.2018 10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Chrudim 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 SK Prostějov - FC Vítkovice 0:0 (0:0)
21.10.2018 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Vysočina Jihlava 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Varnsdorf 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Baník Sokolov 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée
26.10.2018 17:00 FC Vítkovice - Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - SK Prostějov 1:0 (0:0)
27.10.2018 10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Pardubice 1:0 (1:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - České Budějovice 2:2 (1:1)
17:15 FC Hradec Králové - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:1 (0:0)
28.10.2018 14:30 FK MAS Táborsko - 1. SC Znojmo 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Varnsdorf - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0 (1:0)
14. Journée
01.11.2018 18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:0)
02.11.2018 18:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Baník Sokolov 1:2 (1:1)
03.11.2018 10:15 FK Pardubice - FK MAS Táborsko 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 SK Prostějov - FK Varnsdorf 0:2 (0:0)
04.11.2018 10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Chrudim 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vítkovice 4:1 (3:0)
15. Journée
09.11.2018 17:00 FC Vítkovice - 1. SC Znojmo 0:6 (0:3)
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Ústí nad Labem 4:1 (2:0)
10.11.2018 10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK MAS Táborsko 0:2 (0:0)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (0:0)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - SK Prostějov 4:0 (3:0)
11.11.2018 14:00 FK Varnsdorf - České Budějovice 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Pardubice 4:1 (4:1)
16. Journée
17.11.2018 13:30 SK Prostějov - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:1 (0:0)
23.11.2018 18:00 1. SC Znojmo - FC Hradec Králové -:-
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - MFK Chrudim -:-
18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
24.11.2018 10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Vítkovice -:-
10:15 FK Pardubice - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
25.11.2018 13:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf -:-
17:00 České Budějovice - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
17. Journée
02.03.2019 Vysočina Jihlava - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
FK Varnsdorf - FK Pardubice -:-
FC Vítkovice - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
FC Hradec Králové - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - České Budějovice -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - SK Prostějov -:-
MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
18. Journée
09.03.2019 FC Vítkovice - FC Hradec Králové -:-
FK Baník Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
FK Pardubice - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
1. SC Znojmo - MFK Chrudim -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
SK Prostějov - České Budějovice -:-
19. Journée
16.03.2019 FK Fotbal Třinec - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
MFK Chrudim - FK Pardubice -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
FK Varnsdorf - FC Vítkovice -:-
FC Hradec Králové - SK Prostějov -:-
České Budějovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
20. Journée
30.03.2019 FC Hradec Králové - FK Varnsdorf -:-
FC Vítkovice - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
FK Baník Sokolov - MFK Chrudim -:-
FK Pardubice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
1. SC Znojmo - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - České Budějovice -:-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostějov -:-
21. Journée
06.04.2019 SK Prostějov - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
České Budějovice - FK Pardubice -:-
MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Vítkovice -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Hradec Králové -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf -:-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
22. Journée
13.04.2019 FC Hradec Králové - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
FK Baník Sokolov - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim -:-
1. SC Znojmo - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
FK Pardubice - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
FC Vítkovice - České Budějovice -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - SK Prostějov -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
23. Journée
17.04.2019 FK Ústí nad Labem - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Pardubice -:-
České Budějovice - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
SK Prostějov - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
MFK Chrudim - FC Vítkovice -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FC Hradec Králové -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Varnsdorf -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
24. Journée
20.04.2019 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
FC Hradec Králové - MFK Chrudim -:-
FK Baník Sokolov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
1. SC Znojmo - České Budějovice -:-
FK Pardubice - SK Prostějov -:-
FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
FC Vítkovice - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
25. Journée
27.04.2019 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Pardubice -:-
SK Prostějov - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
České Budějovice - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Vítkovice -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Hradec Králové -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FK Varnsdorf -:-
MFK Chrudim - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
26. Journée
04.05.2019 FK Pardubice - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
MFK Chrudim - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
FK Varnsdorf - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
FC Hradec Králové - České Budějovice -:-
FC Vítkovice - SK Prostějov -:-
FK Baník Sokolov - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
27. Journée
08.05.2019 1. SC Znojmo - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
FK Pardubice - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FC Vítkovice -:-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Hradec Králové -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf -:-
SK Prostějov - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
České Budějovice - MFK Chrudim -:-
28. Journée
11.05.2019 FK Baník Sokolov - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FK Pardubice -:-
MFK Chrudim - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - České Budějovice -:-
FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostějov -:-
FC Vítkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
FC Hradec Králové - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
29. Journée
18.05.2019 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
1. SC Znojmo - FC Vítkovice -:-
FK Pardubice - FC Hradec Králové -:-
České Budějovice - FK Varnsdorf -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
SK Prostějov - MFK Chrudim -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
30. Journée
25.05.2019 FK Varnsdorf - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
FC Vítkovice - FK Pardubice -:-
FC Hradec Králové - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
MFK Chrudim - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
FK Fotbal Třinec - České Budějovice -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Prostějov -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
FK Baník Sokolov - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-